Winter Nationals- PRO UCI Series
April 20, 2012 - April 22, 2012
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-20
Rider Results
WINTER PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
5 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 BLAKE (B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ADIDAS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 EDWARD BLACK, , BUCKEYE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
6 LELAND (THE LAZER) LUCIO, CAPITAL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 RAYCE NICHOLS, , GILBERT, AZ
4 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
5 THOMAS TRAYLOR, , MESA, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
3 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, MOM & DADS WALLET, GILBERT, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 EMMA THRON, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 ALLISON (ALI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 OLIVIA (LIL OLI) MONTOYA, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CLOUIE ALLRED, CRUSH/SUPERCROSS/FLY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
2 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 TAYLOR SAXTON, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
3 KAITLYN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS RACE TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
3 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
4 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THENATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
2 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CHEYENNE BARRETTE, REDLINE, MESA, AZ
4 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DYLAN ECCLESTON, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
5 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND GRANNY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
2 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
3 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOSHUA (FLYIN J ) BRADLEY, TEAM ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 A J CONNOR, LDC INSURANCE SERVICES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WARREN, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
3 KIOWA RITCHESON, , EAGLE, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
3 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
4 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MORTENSEN, FCA/661/ONE IND, CHANDLER, AZ
2 MYLES FERGER, SHOW N PROVERACING, MESA, AZ
3 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 STEVEN LAND, , MESA, AZ
4 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
2 JAMIE ZEIGLER, WHEEL BASE, GYPSUM, CO
3 RICHARD SPENCER, , FAIR OAKS, CA
4 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 STEPHANIE (H20 MOM) WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 TAMI DICKINSON, , GILLETTE, WY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, MURPHY BOYZ, TEMPE, AZ
2 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KEATON (KEAT) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 TRISTIAN LECORCHICK, , YUMA, AZ
8 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML, MOMMY, PEORIA, AZ
2 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 ELYSSA LAND, , MESA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
2 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRAIDYN NICHOLS, , GILBERT, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
2 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 KENNY CLANCY, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRYCE MAIN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
5 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 CODY COOPER, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 CAMERON BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN CLANCY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
3 REBECCA KOPCHAK, , INDIO, CA
4 MARTIN (MARTY) GINSBERG, , AVONDALE, AZ
5 EVAN DOWLING, , PEORIA, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON ROBBINS, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 KADEN WAGNER, , GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN NIEMEYER, , ANTHEM, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JEREMY BRACCO, , DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 SARAH POWELL, , VAIL, AZ
4 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 KATELYN WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 OWEN RIINA, , TAYLOR, AZ
2 SHELDON HATCH, , TAYLOR, AZ
3 BRYAN O'LEARY, , EL PASO, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMES WHARTON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JOSEPH QUARANTILLO, A PEAK ASPHALT, DILLON, CO
3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4 GAVIN PETERS, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 DYLAN HAGERTY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
2 TALEN TURNAGE, XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
3 JOHN (BUBBA) SAXTON, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 BRADEN (THE FIREBALL) LOCKABY, CRAYCROSFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 FRANKIE MAYES, SHOW N PROVE RACING, MESA, AZ
7 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 LELAND (THE LAZER) LUCIO, CAPITAL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
6 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND GRANNY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BOBBY SHANKS, , FORT LUPTON, CO
4 LANDON TURNAGE, XQUIZIT RACING CRU/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
5 DYLAN ECCLESTON, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
6 LANDON CORRIE, , PEORIA, AZ
7 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 BRENDAN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS RACE TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 JUSTIN EVANS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
5 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 KOLTEN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 JACK SCHNEIDER, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
4 DYLAN SCHALOW, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SKYLAR ALLRED, CRUSH/SUPERCROSS/FLY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ETHAN (PINEAPPLE CRUSH0 MONIZ, GHP HAWAII, WAHIANA, HI
3 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
4 DYLAN KEESLER, , BUCKEYE, AZ
5 SETH BARNES, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANDREW BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 MICHAEL (MIKEY) CONNOR, LDC INSURANCE SERVICES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM, GREELEY, CO
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, , SAN JACINTO, CA
3 TREVOR HOLTORF, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
2 JR (JUJU BEAN) MARTIN, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
3 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
4 COLTON KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
6 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 SHEA KONING, AZ CYCLE SPORTS/DR DIRT, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 NICHOLAS WOODWORTH, , WILDOMAR, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 LUKE NORRIS, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CHASE (CHASER RACER) GRAN, , SOLVANG, CA
4 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 JOSH MUENCHOW, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 ALEX NEALON, , PEORIA, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR BESSER, , SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
3 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
4 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
6 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX & FNR BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 PATRICK ENGLAND, X FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY SALAZAR, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, SOLVANG, CA
4 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
2 CODY EWING, MOM & DAD, GILLETTE, WY
3 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
4 KANIN GALVIN, BIKE DOCTOR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BJORN BREDESON, WHEELBASE, EAGLE, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 ANTHONY PICKETT, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY / SE, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, , PARKER, AZ
2 KEVIN PITTMAN, , SUPRISE, AZ
3 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
4 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS RACE TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN (DC) CROSS, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
2 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 DAVID HAGAN, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 RENE AUERBACH, TROUBLE, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 DAVE LANDINO, , PRESCOTT, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
2 CHANDLER "SPAZZOPOTOMOUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, AEO/BIKE DR, PEORIA, AZ
6 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRANDON ROBBINS, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 CONNER (SPEEDRACER) PARKER, D3 ARMY/RANDY OLIVANI, MARANA, AZ
3 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 GAVIN (G-MAN) LEPPER, STAATS/RIPXX, HANFORD, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
8 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
3 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, CANYON STATE WATER, YUMA, AZ
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
4 JOEY (JOBBER) FORESTA, GT LAKETOWN BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
5 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 XAVIER (X MAN) FLORES, XRC/LDC/ANSWER, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BRENDAN "MAD DOG" BUGG, AEO/BIKE DR, PEORIA, AZ
4 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 SHAWN "BULLDOG" OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 (TRUCKIN) TROY PARKER, D3 ARMY, MARANA, AZ
8 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, MOM & DADS WALLET, GILBERT, AZ
3 TRISTEN COLE, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 RYLEE SARNA, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN WARREN, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, , TUCSON, AZ
8 ALEX JOHNSON, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, VAIL, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
2 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
3 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
2 RALPH COURTNEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
4 SHANE TERRY, , ANAHEIM, CA
5 PAUL SCHALOW, ELF FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
6 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
2 TYLER HALL, 2 EXTREME, SURPRISE, AZ
3 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
6 SAGE CARLSON, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 JAKE BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX,DRAGON,MOM/DAD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 KYLE NICHOLS, SRC/PLAINS BIKES, TUNKHANNOCK, PA
3 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
5 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 BLAKE (B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ADIDAS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 EDWARD BLACK, , BUCKEYE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
6 LELAND (THE LAZER) LUCIO, CAPITAL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 RAYCE NICHOLS, , GILBERT, AZ
4 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
5 THOMAS TRAYLOR, , MESA, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
3 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, MOM & DADS WALLET, GILBERT, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 EMMA THRON, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 ALLISON (ALI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 OLIVIA (LIL OLI) MONTOYA, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CLOUIE ALLRED, CRUSH/SUPERCROSS/FLY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
2 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 TAYLOR SAXTON, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
3 KAITLYN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS RACE TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
3 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
4 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THENATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
2 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CHEYENNE BARRETTE, REDLINE, MESA, AZ
4 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DYLAN ECCLESTON, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
5 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND GRANNY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
2 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
3 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOSHUA (FLYIN J ) BRADLEY, TEAM ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 A J CONNOR, LDC INSURANCE SERVICES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WARREN, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
3 KIOWA RITCHESON, , EAGLE, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
3 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
4 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MORTENSEN, FCA/661/ONE IND, CHANDLER, AZ
2 MYLES FERGER, SHOW N PROVERACING, MESA, AZ
3 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 STEVEN LAND, , MESA, AZ
4 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
2 JAMIE ZEIGLER, WHEEL BASE, GYPSUM, CO
3 RICHARD SPENCER, , FAIR OAKS, CA
4 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 STEPHANIE (H20 MOM) WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 TAMI DICKINSON, , GILLETTE, WY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, MURPHY BOYZ, TEMPE, AZ
2 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KEATON (KEAT) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 TRISTIAN LECORCHICK, , YUMA, AZ
8 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML, MOMMY, PEORIA, AZ
2 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 ELYSSA LAND, , MESA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
2 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRAIDYN NICHOLS, , GILBERT, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
2 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 KENNY CLANCY, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRYCE MAIN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
5 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 CODY COOPER, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 CAMERON BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN CLANCY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
3 REBECCA KOPCHAK, , INDIO, CA
4 MARTIN (MARTY) GINSBERG, , AVONDALE, AZ
5 EVAN DOWLING, , PEORIA, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON ROBBINS, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 KADEN WAGNER, , GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN NIEMEYER, , ANTHEM, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JEREMY BRACCO, , DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 SARAH POWELL, , VAIL, AZ
4 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 KATELYN WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 OWEN RIINA, , TAYLOR, AZ
2 SHELDON HATCH, , TAYLOR, AZ
3 BRYAN O'LEARY, , EL PASO, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMES WHARTON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JOSEPH QUARANTILLO, A PEAK ASPHALT, DILLON, CO
3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4 GAVIN PETERS, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 DYLAN HAGERTY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
2 TALEN TURNAGE, XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
3 JOHN (BUBBA) SAXTON, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 BRADEN (THE FIREBALL) LOCKABY, CRAYCROSFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 FRANKIE MAYES, SHOW N PROVE RACING, MESA, AZ
7 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 LELAND (THE LAZER) LUCIO, CAPITAL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
6 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND GRANNY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BOBBY SHANKS, , FORT LUPTON, CO
4 LANDON TURNAGE, XQUIZIT RACING CRU/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
5 DYLAN ECCLESTON, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
6 LANDON CORRIE, , PEORIA, AZ
7 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 BRENDAN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS RACE TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 JUSTIN EVANS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
5 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 KOLTEN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 JACK SCHNEIDER, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
4 DYLAN SCHALOW, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SKYLAR ALLRED, CRUSH/SUPERCROSS/FLY, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ETHAN (PINEAPPLE CRUSH0 MONIZ, GHP HAWAII, WAHIANA, HI
3 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
4 DYLAN KEESLER, , BUCKEYE, AZ
5 SETH BARNES, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANDREW BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 MICHAEL (MIKEY) CONNOR, LDC INSURANCE SERVICES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM, GREELEY, CO
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, , SAN JACINTO, CA
3 TREVOR HOLTORF, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
2 JR (JUJU BEAN) MARTIN, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
3 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
4 COLTON KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
6 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 SHEA KONING, AZ CYCLE SPORTS/DR DIRT, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 NICHOLAS WOODWORTH, , WILDOMAR, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 LUKE NORRIS, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CHASE (CHASER RACER) GRAN, , SOLVANG, CA
4 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 JOSH MUENCHOW, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 ALEX NEALON, , PEORIA, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR BESSER, , SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
3 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
4 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
6 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX & FNR BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 PATRICK ENGLAND, X FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY SALAZAR, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, SOLVANG, CA
4 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
2 CODY EWING, MOM & DAD, GILLETTE, WY
3 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
4 KANIN GALVIN, BIKE DOCTOR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BJORN BREDESON, WHEELBASE, EAGLE, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 ANTHONY PICKETT, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY / SE, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, , PARKER, AZ
2 KEVIN PITTMAN, , SUPRISE, AZ
3 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
4 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS RACE TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN (DC) CROSS, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
2 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 DAVID HAGAN, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 RENE AUERBACH, TROUBLE, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 DAVE LANDINO, , PRESCOTT, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
2 CHANDLER "SPAZZOPOTOMOUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, AEO/BIKE DR, PEORIA, AZ
6 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRANDON ROBBINS, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 CONNER (SPEEDRACER) PARKER, D3 ARMY/RANDY OLIVANI, MARANA, AZ
3 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 GAVIN (G-MAN) LEPPER, STAATS/RIPXX, HANFORD, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
8 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
3 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, CANYON STATE WATER, YUMA, AZ
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
4 JOEY (JOBBER) FORESTA, GT LAKETOWN BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
5 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 XAVIER (X MAN) FLORES, XRC/LDC/ANSWER, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BRENDAN "MAD DOG" BUGG, AEO/BIKE DR, PEORIA, AZ
4 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 SHAWN "BULLDOG" OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 (TRUCKIN) TROY PARKER, D3 ARMY, MARANA, AZ
8 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, MOM & DADS WALLET, GILBERT, AZ
3 TRISTEN COLE, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 RYLEE SARNA, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN WARREN, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, , TUCSON, AZ
8 ALEX JOHNSON, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, VAIL, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
2 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
3 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
2 RALPH COURTNEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
4 SHANE TERRY, , ANAHEIM, CA
5 PAUL SCHALOW, ELF FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
6 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
2 TYLER HALL, 2 EXTREME, SURPRISE, AZ
3 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
6 SAGE CARLSON, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 JAKE BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX,DRAGON,MOM/DAD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 KYLE NICHOLS, SRC/PLAINS BIKES, TUNKHANNOCK, PA
3 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
Rider Results
WINTER NATIONALS #1
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON BABCOCK, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, , GILBERT, AZ
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 IAN DUNFORD, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 WILL RAPPAPORT, , CAVE CREEK, AZ
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GORDON BABCOCK, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 RYKER WAITE, , MESA, AZ
3 ASHLEY KLEIN, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAYCEON RHOADS, , TUCSON, AZ
5 DANIELLE MASON, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 PEYTON HODGES, , SAN DIMAS, CA
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY GILMAN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAKOB KRENEK, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
3 ANTHONY CUEVAS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 OWEN GARTHE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 DYLAN MCATEE, , MESA, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
4 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY INTENSE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 GILBERT CONTRERAS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
8 PHIL DELIZIA, ANSWER/RENNEN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX
5 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
6 RUSTY (BIG TRAIN) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT/SO RAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
8 KENTH FALLEN, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
4 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
6 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
8 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
5 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
Elite Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ PRI
2 GABRIELA DIAZ, TEAM ARGENTINA,
3 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
4 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, INTENSE / UNIT, CANBERRA ACT, AU
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
6 KIMBERLY HAYASHI, SPEEDLINE SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
8 MARIANA DIAZ, ARGENTINA, ARGENTINA, AR ARG
Junior Men Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 FEDERICO VILLEGAS, ARGENTINA,
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
7 COREY WALSH, INTENSE/FLY/JAGGER CO, AYR, ON CAN
Elite Men Total Riders = 28 Groups = 4
1 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
2 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
3 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
4 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
5 BUBBA HARRIS, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 KYLE BENNETT, GHP, CONROE, TX
8 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
4 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 JESSE GRANGER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, JOSHUA TREE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 LANDON TURNAGE, XQUIZIT RACING CRU/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
6 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TYLER (ROCKET DOG) ROBERTS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN (MACHO NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TRENT (ROCKSTAR) MICHEL, , LA MESA, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX.COM, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
4 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
5 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HASELHORST, TEAM DADDY O, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, JAMUL, CA
4 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
5 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
7 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
3 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
8 LANDON PEASE, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, BELCHERTOWN, MA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 MATTHEW (SHAKE-N-BAKE) LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK BMX RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, MOM & DADS WALLET, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 SHANE TERRY, , ANAHEIM, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
6 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
7 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
5 CODY (ATOMIC BOMB) BLAND, SHADE PRO, TUCSON, AZ
6 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MIKE MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
7 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 EMMA THRON, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
7 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 DIAMOND (D) RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
4 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
6 DALLAS (SCOOTER) SAFFIN, JALAPENO, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 ALLISON (ALI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MIRA MCATEE, , MESA, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
6 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
7 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
8 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AVERY (EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX.COM, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
5 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW/SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
8 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THENATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
4 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
4 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
8 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
8 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
2 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
6 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
5 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, TOO HIP, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, , TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 ELIJAH "LIGHING" MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 NATHAN CLARK, , TUCSON, AZ
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
4 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
3 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP, SPARKS, NV
2 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
6 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHRIS SUTTON, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN MORTENSEN, FCA/661/ONE IND, CHANDLER, AZ
5 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 MYLES FERGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
7 JOSH WAITE, , MESA, AZ
8 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , SURPRISE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/RISEN/GHP, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 MICHAEL ELLIS, , CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
5 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
6 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
4 JESUS FELIX, FACE PLANT RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
5 WAYNE MCCABE, SYNERGY RACING DEVELOPME, LITTLETON, CO
6 FRED HIGHTOWER, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
8 RICHARD VOTTA, YESCO, MESA, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
3 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
3 WILLIAM "GRANDPA BILL" BRYANT, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS, BURBANK, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ALLYSSA (HOT PANTS) MERRIMAN, , LA MESA, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 NICCI OLIVANI, , TUCSON, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
3 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
2 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
3 MONICA COLVIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SAMANTHA DICKENS, , TUCSON, AZ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 FAY HUMPERT, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, MURPHY BOYZ, TEMPE, AZ
2 DANNY SPICER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 DAVID (BUBBA) GILMAN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
4 JOSHUA HOLLAND, , LONG BEACH, CA
5 TRISTIAN LECORCHICK, , YUMA, AZ
6 KEATON (KEAT) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN SHORT, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML, MOMMY, PEORIA, AZ
3 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHEYENNE KIRK, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
2 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MADDIE MORGAN, , GILBERT, AZ
5 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
7 HAYDEN PUENTE, , MESA, AZ
8 MILES MCDONALD, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
2 CHASE SHORT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 LOGAN ANDREWS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANTHONY JEFFERY, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 TYLER GOODENOW, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 KIERAN MCCORMACK, , RENO, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 EDUARDO PERAZA, , TUCSON, AZ
2 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 KENNY CLANCY, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 TYLER COOK, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 MICHAEL PERKINS, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRYCE MAIN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
7 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
8 JADEN CHESTER, , PHOENIX, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HUSSEMAN, , LA MESA, CA
2 JAMES NEWNUM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 THOMAS HARDING, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 REBECCA KOPCHAK, , INDIO, CA
5 MARTIN (MARTY) GINSBERG, , AVONDALE, AZ
6 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TANNER BUNCH, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 RAYELIN (RAYERAYE) SCHMITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN NIEMEYER, , ANTHEM, AZ
5 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 RYAN CLANCY, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 ALEX LAUREANO, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 VINCENT CATANIA, , SURPRISE, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARELYN MOOMEY, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 TISON JOHNSON, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 BRANDON ROBBINS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 KADEN WAGNER, , GILBERT, AZ
5 SEABASTIAN BOBBITT, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 DAMIAN MORGAN, , TUCSON, AZ
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DALTON FOXX, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEREMY BRACCO, , DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 MAX JESSEN, , BURNABY, BC CAN
4 AUSTIN LAUREANO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 TAYLOR HELM, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 SARAH POWELL, , VAIL, AZ
5 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ, , TUCSON, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SHELDON HATCH, , TAYLOR, AZ
3 BRYAN O'LEARY, , EL PASO, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEAN WATSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAMES WHARTON, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 DYLAN HAGERTY, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAVIN PETERS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
3 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
4 JOHN SANDS, , PEORIA, AZ
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWE, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
3 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 JOHN (BUBBA) SAXTON, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
5 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
7 TALEN TURNAGE, XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
8 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND GRANNY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BOBBY SHANKS, , FORT LUPTON, CO
2 CURTIS "SHARK ATTACK" BAKER, GRANDPA JEFF, CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 DYLAN NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 LANDON TURNAGE, XQUIZIT RACING CRU/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
5 AIDAN GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRENDAN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
2 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
3 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
4 RYDER CHAMBERS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
6 JUSTIN EVANS, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 JACK SCHNEIDER, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
4 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
5 JUSTIN NORTON, YESCO, GILBERT, AZ
6 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 DYLAN SCHALOW, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
4 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
5 SHAWN (MACHO NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ETHAN LERMAN, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 ANDREW BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 QUINN MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 COOPER BROW, BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM, GREELEY, CO
3 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, , SAN JACINTO, CA
5 TREVOR HOLTORF, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 SHAWN MONTILLA, , PEORIA, AZ
7 NATHAN EDWARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
2 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
3 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
4 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 SHEA KONING, AZ CYCLE SPORTS/DR DIRT, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
7 COLTON KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 TUCKER MAXON, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAGE PAYNE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JOSH MUENCHOW, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 ALEX NEALON, , PEORIA, AZ
8 RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
2 CONNOR BESSER, , SAUK RAPIDS, MN
3 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
4 DEVIN BROWN, CRUSH/SX/FLY, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 ISAAC AGUILERA, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
8 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 JUSTIN HASELHORST, TEAM DADDY O, GLENDALE, AZ
3 ANTHONY SALAZAR, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
5 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 BRANDON SUTTON, , WITTMANN, AZ
7 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, SOLVANG, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
2 CHRISTIAN BERGER, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 RYAN WILSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
5 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 OWEN RIINA, , TAYLOR, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
2 CODY EWING, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
3 CORY TAYLOR, , LOVELAND, CO
4 KANIN GALVIN, BIKE DOCTOR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLE "WOLFMAN" PETERSON, GORDY'S /NEMA INTER, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 SCOTTY CRANMER, VANS, JACKSON, NJ
4 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
5 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 BOBBY MCGILL, BELLFLOWER, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
8 KYLE ROBERTS, , SURPRISE, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHANE HALE, , PARKER, AZ
2 GARY YOUNG, VANS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 RYAN GUETTLER, VANS, COSTA MESA, CA
4 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SUPRISE, AZ
5 ISMAEL DELOSANGELES, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 PAUL CHAMBERS, , TONOPAH, AZ
8 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 CORY NASTAZIO, HARO/ROCKSTAR/VANS, TEHACHAPI, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
3 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 TIM STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
3 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
4 RENE AUERBACH, TROUBLE, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 DAVID HAGAN, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
8 ELLIOTT EVANS, SHOW-N-PROVE LABZ, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
7 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
8 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, JAMUL, CA
8 BRANDON ROBBINS, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
6 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
8 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, CANYON STATE WATER, YUMA, AZ
6 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DAWSON DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
7 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
6 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, MOM & DADS WALLET, GILBERT, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 RICHARD HOLEC, , MURRIETA, CA
4 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
6 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
5 NIKO WILLIAMS, , AURORA, CO
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 MASON (EL DIABLO) ORTIZ, , SURPRISE, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
4 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
5 MARCUS REUTER, TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
3 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
2 BRYCE HOCKING, CAL STATE SAN MARCOS, CARLSBAD, CA
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
5 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
8 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
5 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
6 C J STUART, VANS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JERRY BADDERS, VANS, CYPRESS, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD, CA
6 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
4 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON BABCOCK, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, , GILBERT, AZ
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 IAN DUNFORD, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 WILL RAPPAPORT, , CAVE CREEK, AZ
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GORDON BABCOCK, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 RYKER WAITE, , MESA, AZ
3 ASHLEY KLEIN, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAYCEON RHOADS, , TUCSON, AZ
5 DANIELLE MASON, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 PEYTON HODGES, , SAN DIMAS, CA
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY GILMAN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAKOB KRENEK, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
3 ANTHONY CUEVAS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 OWEN GARTHE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 DYLAN MCATEE, , MESA, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
4 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY INTENSE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 GILBERT CONTRERAS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
8 PHIL DELIZIA, ANSWER/RENNEN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX
5 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
6 RUSTY (BIG TRAIN) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT/SO RAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
8 KENTH FALLEN, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
4 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
6 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
8 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
5 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
Elite Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ PRI
2 GABRIELA DIAZ, TEAM ARGENTINA,
3 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
4 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, INTENSE / UNIT, CANBERRA ACT, AU
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
6 KIMBERLY HAYASHI, SPEEDLINE SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
8 MARIANA DIAZ, ARGENTINA, ARGENTINA, AR ARG
Junior Men Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 FEDERICO VILLEGAS, ARGENTINA,
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
7 COREY WALSH, INTENSE/FLY/JAGGER CO, AYR, ON CAN
Elite Men Total Riders = 28 Groups = 4
1 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
2 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
3 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
4 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
5 BUBBA HARRIS, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 KYLE BENNETT, GHP, CONROE, TX
8 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
4 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 JESSE GRANGER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, JOSHUA TREE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 LANDON TURNAGE, XQUIZIT RACING CRU/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
6 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TYLER (ROCKET DOG) ROBERTS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN (MACHO NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TRENT (ROCKSTAR) MICHEL, , LA MESA, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX.COM, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
4 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
5 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HASELHORST, TEAM DADDY O, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, JAMUL, CA
4 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
5 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
7 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
3 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
8 LANDON PEASE, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, BELCHERTOWN, MA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 MATTHEW (SHAKE-N-BAKE) LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK BMX RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, MOM & DADS WALLET, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 SHANE TERRY, , ANAHEIM, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
6 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
7 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
5 CODY (ATOMIC BOMB) BLAND, SHADE PRO, TUCSON, AZ
6 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MIKE MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
7 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 EMMA THRON, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
7 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 DIAMOND (D) RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
4 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
6 DALLAS (SCOOTER) SAFFIN, JALAPENO, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 ALLISON (ALI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MIRA MCATEE, , MESA, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
6 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
7 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
8 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AVERY (EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX.COM, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
5 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW/SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
8 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THENATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
4 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
4 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
8 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
8 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
2 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
6 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
5 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, TOO HIP, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, , TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 ELIJAH "LIGHING" MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 NATHAN CLARK, , TUCSON, AZ
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
4 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
3 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP, SPARKS, NV
2 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
6 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHRIS SUTTON, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN MORTENSEN, FCA/661/ONE IND, CHANDLER, AZ
5 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 MYLES FERGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
7 JOSH WAITE, , MESA, AZ
8 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , SURPRISE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/RISEN/GHP, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 MICHAEL ELLIS, , CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
5 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
6 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
4 JESUS FELIX, FACE PLANT RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
5 WAYNE MCCABE, SYNERGY RACING DEVELOPME, LITTLETON, CO
6 FRED HIGHTOWER, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
8 RICHARD VOTTA, YESCO, MESA, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
3 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
3 WILLIAM "GRANDPA BILL" BRYANT, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS, BURBANK, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ALLYSSA (HOT PANTS) MERRIMAN, , LA MESA, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 NICCI OLIVANI, , TUCSON, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
3 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
2 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
3 MONICA COLVIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SAMANTHA DICKENS, , TUCSON, AZ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 FAY HUMPERT, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, MURPHY BOYZ, TEMPE, AZ
2 DANNY SPICER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 DAVID (BUBBA) GILMAN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
4 JOSHUA HOLLAND, , LONG BEACH, CA
5 TRISTIAN LECORCHICK, , YUMA, AZ
6 KEATON (KEAT) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN SHORT, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML, MOMMY, PEORIA, AZ
3 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHEYENNE KIRK, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
2 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MADDIE MORGAN, , GILBERT, AZ
5 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
7 HAYDEN PUENTE, , MESA, AZ
8 MILES MCDONALD, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
2 CHASE SHORT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 LOGAN ANDREWS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANTHONY JEFFERY, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 TYLER GOODENOW, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 KIERAN MCCORMACK, , RENO, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 EDUARDO PERAZA, , TUCSON, AZ
2 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 KENNY CLANCY, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 TYLER COOK, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 MICHAEL PERKINS, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRYCE MAIN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
7 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
8 JADEN CHESTER, , PHOENIX, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HUSSEMAN, , LA MESA, CA
2 JAMES NEWNUM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 THOMAS HARDING, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 REBECCA KOPCHAK, , INDIO, CA
5 MARTIN (MARTY) GINSBERG, , AVONDALE, AZ
6 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TANNER BUNCH, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 RAYELIN (RAYERAYE) SCHMITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN NIEMEYER, , ANTHEM, AZ
5 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 RYAN CLANCY, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 ALEX LAUREANO, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 VINCENT CATANIA, , SURPRISE, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARELYN MOOMEY, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 TISON JOHNSON, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 BRANDON ROBBINS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 KADEN WAGNER, , GILBERT, AZ
5 SEABASTIAN BOBBITT, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 DAMIAN MORGAN, , TUCSON, AZ
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DALTON FOXX, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEREMY BRACCO, , DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 MAX JESSEN, , BURNABY, BC CAN
4 AUSTIN LAUREANO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 TAYLOR HELM, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 SARAH POWELL, , VAIL, AZ
5 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ, , TUCSON, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SHELDON HATCH, , TAYLOR, AZ
3 BRYAN O'LEARY, , EL PASO, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEAN WATSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAMES WHARTON, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 DYLAN HAGERTY, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAVIN PETERS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
3 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
4 JOHN SANDS, , PEORIA, AZ
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWE, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
3 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 JOHN (BUBBA) SAXTON, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
5 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
7 TALEN TURNAGE, XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
8 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND GRANNY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BOBBY SHANKS, , FORT LUPTON, CO
2 CURTIS "SHARK ATTACK" BAKER, GRANDPA JEFF, CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 DYLAN NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 LANDON TURNAGE, XQUIZIT RACING CRU/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
5 AIDAN GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRENDAN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
2 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
3 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
4 RYDER CHAMBERS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
6 JUSTIN EVANS, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 JACK SCHNEIDER, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
4 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
5 JUSTIN NORTON, YESCO, GILBERT, AZ
6 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 DYLAN SCHALOW, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
4 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
5 SHAWN (MACHO NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ETHAN LERMAN, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 ANDREW BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 QUINN MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 COOPER BROW, BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM, GREELEY, CO
3 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, , SAN JACINTO, CA
5 TREVOR HOLTORF, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 SHAWN MONTILLA, , PEORIA, AZ
7 NATHAN EDWARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
2 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
3 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
4 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 SHEA KONING, AZ CYCLE SPORTS/DR DIRT, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
7 COLTON KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 TUCKER MAXON, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAGE PAYNE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JOSH MUENCHOW, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 ALEX NEALON, , PEORIA, AZ
8 RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
2 CONNOR BESSER, , SAUK RAPIDS, MN
3 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
4 DEVIN BROWN, CRUSH/SX/FLY, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 ISAAC AGUILERA, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
8 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 JUSTIN HASELHORST, TEAM DADDY O, GLENDALE, AZ
3 ANTHONY SALAZAR, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
5 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 BRANDON SUTTON, , WITTMANN, AZ
7 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, SOLVANG, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
2 CHRISTIAN BERGER, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 RYAN WILSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
5 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 OWEN RIINA, , TAYLOR, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
2 CODY EWING, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
3 CORY TAYLOR, , LOVELAND, CO
4 KANIN GALVIN, BIKE DOCTOR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLE "WOLFMAN" PETERSON, GORDY'S /NEMA INTER, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 SCOTTY CRANMER, VANS, JACKSON, NJ
4 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
5 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 BOBBY MCGILL, BELLFLOWER, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
8 KYLE ROBERTS, , SURPRISE, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHANE HALE, , PARKER, AZ
2 GARY YOUNG, VANS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 RYAN GUETTLER, VANS, COSTA MESA, CA
4 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SUPRISE, AZ
5 ISMAEL DELOSANGELES, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 PAUL CHAMBERS, , TONOPAH, AZ
8 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 CORY NASTAZIO, HARO/ROCKSTAR/VANS, TEHACHAPI, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
3 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 TIM STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
3 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
4 RENE AUERBACH, TROUBLE, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 DAVID HAGAN, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
8 ELLIOTT EVANS, SHOW-N-PROVE LABZ, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
7 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
8 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, JAMUL, CA
8 BRANDON ROBBINS, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
6 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
8 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, CANYON STATE WATER, YUMA, AZ
6 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DAWSON DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
7 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
6 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, MOM & DADS WALLET, GILBERT, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 RICHARD HOLEC, , MURRIETA, CA
4 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
6 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
5 NIKO WILLIAMS, , AURORA, CO
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 MASON (EL DIABLO) ORTIZ, , SURPRISE, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
4 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
5 MARCUS REUTER, TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
3 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
2 BRYCE HOCKING, CAL STATE SAN MARCOS, CARLSBAD, CA
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
5 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
8 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
5 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
6 C J STUART, VANS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JERRY BADDERS, VANS, CYPRESS, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD, CA
6 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
4 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
Rider Results
WINTER NATIONALS #2
A PRO Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 PHIL DELIZIA, ANSWER/RENNEN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
2 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
3 GILBERT CONTRERAS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY INTENSE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
8 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX
7 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
8 MIKE ACOSTA, CERTIFIED STEEL TREATING, COVINA, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
6 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
5 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
3 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
Elite Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ PRI
2 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, INTENSE / UNIT, CANBERRA ACT, AU
3 GABRIELA DIAZ, TEAM ARGENTINA,
4 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
5 SABRINA MILLMAN, STAATS/2PD/ELITE TRAIN, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 MARIANA DIAZ, ARGENTINA, ARGENTINA, AR ARG
7 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
8 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
Junior Men Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 FEDERICO VILLEGAS, ARGENTINA,
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
8 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
3 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
4 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
7 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
8 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
3 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JESSE GRANGER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, JOSHUA TREE, CA
7 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
3 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
4 CURTIS "SHARK ATTACK" BAKER, GRANDPA JEFF, CASA GRANDE, AZ
5 LANDON TURNAGE, XQUIZIT RACING CRU/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 RHYS HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
8 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
4 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX.COM, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 TAYLOR BROWN, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 GO "FIRST" IWAHASHI, CAVE WAREHOUSE, YOKOSUKA, JA JA
6 KENNY KOEN, , TEMPE, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
2 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
5 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
7 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 SHANE TERRY, , ANAHEIM, CA
6 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, BATTLEBORN/FLY/SHARP, HENDERSON, NV
4 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
6 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
7 MIKE MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
8 BRADLEY VEEDER, AJO BIKES/FLY/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
7 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
8 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 EMMA THRON, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
3 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
4 DEMI DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
7 DIAMOND (D) RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
5 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
6 OLIVIA (LIL OLI) MONTOYA, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 GRACE (SASSY PANTS) SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 MIRA MCATEE, , MESA, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, , PEORIA, AZ
6 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
7 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 AVERY (EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW/SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
6 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX.COM, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
6 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THENATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
8 MARIA WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
4 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
5 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
7 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALANNA "FLUFFY" BOARDMAN, , PEORIA, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
5 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
7 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
8 RACHAEL LUNA, FACTORY KAOS, GILBERT, AZ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
5 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, , TUCSON, AZ
6 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, TOO HIP, PHOENIX, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
4 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
4 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
8 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
2 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP, SPARKS, NV
2 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS SUTTON, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSH WAITE, , MESA, AZ
5 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/RISEN/GHP, GLENDALE, AZ
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 ROGER EIDENSCHINK, , TUCSON, AZ
7 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
8 JERRY BADDERS, VANS, CYPRESS, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
5 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
6 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JESUS FELIX, FACE PLANT RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
4 WAYNE MCCABE, SYNERGY RACING DEVELOPME, LITTLETON, CO
5 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
6 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
8 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
3 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
3 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 WILLIAM "GRANDPA BILL" BRYANT, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS, BURBANK, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ALLYSSA (HOT PANTS) MERRIMAN, , LA MESA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 NICCI OLIVANI, , TUCSON, AZ
4 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
5 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KIMMY (BRIDEZILLA) TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
2 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
4 STEPHANIE (H20 MOM) WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
3 MONICA COLVIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SAMANTHA DICKENS, , TUCSON, AZ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DANNY SPICER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA HOLLAND, , LONG BEACH, CA
3 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, MURPHY BOYZ, TEMPE, AZ
4 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
5 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CALFEE MONTANEZ, , REEDLEY, CA
7 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 TRISTIAN LECORCHICK, , YUMA, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN SHORT, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
3 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 DAVID (BUBBA) GILMAN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
6 CHEYENNE KIRK, , BOULDER CITY, NV
7 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
2 HAYDEN PUENTE, , MESA, AZ
3 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
2 CHASE SHORT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 LOGAN ANDREWS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER COOK, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 BRYCE MAIN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
4 DOMINIC THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HUSSEMAN, , LA MESA, CA
2 JAMES NEWNUM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 EVAN DOWLING, , PEORIA, AZ
4 CARSON GOETZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 REBECCA KOPCHAK, , INDIO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 RAYELIN (RAYERAYE) SCHMITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN NIEMEYER, , ANTHEM, AZ
4 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARELYN MOOMEY, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 BRANDON ROBBINS, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 KADEN WAGNER, , GILBERT, AZ
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY BRACCO, , DESERT HILLS, AZ
2 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 VANESSA ZUNIGA, , EL PASO, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SHELDON HATCH, , TAYLOR, AZ
3 BRYAN O'LEARY, , EL PASO, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES WHARTON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 DYLAN HAGERTY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 GAVIN PETERS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
2 JOHN SANDS, , PEORIA, AZ
3 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 JOSEPH QUARANTILLO, A PEAK ASPHALT, DILLON, CO
5 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWE, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
5 JOHN (BUBBA) SAXTON, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
6 BRADEN (THE FIREBALL) LOCKABY, CRAYCROSFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 TALEN TURNAGE, XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
8 (RACIN) RAFE REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 AIDAN GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BOBBY SHANKS, , FORT LUPTON, CO
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 CURTIS "SHARK ATTACK" BAKER, GRANDPA JEFF, CASA GRANDE, AZ
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 LANDON CORRIE, , PEORIA, AZ
7 DYLAN ECCLESTON, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
8 BRYSON (THE HOTROD HAMSTER) LOCKABY, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
5 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
8 RHYS HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 JACK SCHNEIDER, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
4 JUSTIN NORTON, YESCO, GILBERT, AZ
5 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
6 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
8 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 QUINN MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
4 ETHAN LERMAN, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 SETH BARNES, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 COBY NAIL, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 MICHAEL (MIKEY) CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM, GREELEY, CO
2 SHAWN MONTILLA, , PEORIA, AZ
3 HUNTER (ROOSTER) WATKINS, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PEORIA, AZ
4 LUKE LIPOWICZ, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COOPER BROW, BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 TREVOR HOLTORF, , SURPRISE, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JR (JUJU BEAN) MARTIN, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
2 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
3 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
4 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 SHEA KONING, AZ CYCLE SPORTS/DR DIRT, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 COLTON KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAGE PAYNE, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
6 JOEY (RACECAR) KRASUSKI, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
3 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CONNOR BESSER, , SAUK RAPIDS, MN
6 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX & FNR BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 DAVID DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY SALAZAR, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, SOLVANG, CA
3 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 BRANDON SUTTON, , WITTMANN, AZ
8 JUSTIN HASELHORST, TEAM DADDY O, GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
2 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RYAN WILSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHRISTIAN BERGER, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
2 CODY EWING, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
3 BJORN BREDESON, WHEELBASE, EAGLE, CO
4 KANIN GALVIN, BIKE DOCTOR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE "WOLFMAN" PETERSON, GORDY'S /NEMA INTER, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SCOTTY CRANMER, VANS, JACKSON, NJ
3 KYLE ROBERTS, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
5 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
7 TONY CORR, TEAM TYPE 1, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHANE HALE, , PARKER, AZ
2 RYAN GUETTLER, VANS, COSTA MESA, CA
3 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SUPRISE, AZ
4 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
5 ISMAEL DELOSANGELES, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
8 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
3 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
4 TIM STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 JEFF (CRAZYTRAIN) ROSS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, FRESNO, CA
5 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
6 MICHAEL GAMSTETTER, SPEED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
7 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
8 RENE AUERBACH, TROUBLE, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
7 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, JAMUL, CA
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
6 ROBBIE BARRERAS, AXELS OF EVIL, ALHAMBRA, CA
7 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
8 CONNER (SPEEDRACER) PARKER, D3 ARMY/RANDY OLIVANI, MARANA, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
5 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, TOO HIP, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DAWSON DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
7 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
8 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 NIKO WILLIAMS, , AURORA, CO
5 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PAUL SCHALOW, ELF FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
7 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
5 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 MCKADE (TNT KIDD) TALBOT, FREE AGENT/DETOUR/ROBBI, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
6 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
7 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 BRYCE HOCKING, CAL STATE SAN MARCOS, CARLSBAD, CA
5 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
6 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
7 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
8 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
3 C J STUART, VANS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
7 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
8 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JERRY BADDERS, VANS, CYPRESS, CA
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
6 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD, CA
7 CHAD WELLS, TEAM TYPE 1, PARKER, CO
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 PHIL DELIZIA, ANSWER/RENNEN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
2 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
3 GILBERT CONTRERAS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY INTENSE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
8 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX
7 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
8 MIKE ACOSTA, CERTIFIED STEEL TREATING, COVINA, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
6 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
5 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
3 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
Elite Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ PRI
2 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, INTENSE / UNIT, CANBERRA ACT, AU
3 GABRIELA DIAZ, TEAM ARGENTINA,
4 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
5 SABRINA MILLMAN, STAATS/2PD/ELITE TRAIN, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 MARIANA DIAZ, ARGENTINA, ARGENTINA, AR ARG
7 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
8 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
Junior Men Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 FEDERICO VILLEGAS, ARGENTINA,
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
8 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
3 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
4 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
7 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
8 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
3 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JESSE GRANGER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, JOSHUA TREE, CA
7 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
3 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
4 CURTIS "SHARK ATTACK" BAKER, GRANDPA JEFF, CASA GRANDE, AZ
5 LANDON TURNAGE, XQUIZIT RACING CRU/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 RHYS HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
8 LOGAN SALAZAR, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
4 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX.COM, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 TAYLOR BROWN, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 GO "FIRST" IWAHASHI, CAVE WAREHOUSE, YOKOSUKA, JA JA
6 KENNY KOEN, , TEMPE, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
2 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
5 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
7 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 SHANE TERRY, , ANAHEIM, CA
6 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, BATTLEBORN/FLY/SHARP, HENDERSON, NV
4 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
6 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
7 MIKE MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
8 BRADLEY VEEDER, AJO BIKES/FLY/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
7 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
8 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 EMMA THRON, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
3 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
4 DEMI DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
7 DIAMOND (D) RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
5 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
6 OLIVIA (LIL OLI) MONTOYA, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 GRACE (SASSY PANTS) SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 MIRA MCATEE, , MESA, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, , PEORIA, AZ
6 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
7 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 AVERY (EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW/SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
6 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX.COM, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
6 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THENATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
8 MARIA WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
4 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
5 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
7 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALANNA "FLUFFY" BOARDMAN, , PEORIA, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
5 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
7 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
8 RACHAEL LUNA, FACTORY KAOS, GILBERT, AZ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
5 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, , TUCSON, AZ
6 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, TOO HIP, PHOENIX, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
4 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
4 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
8 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
2 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP, SPARKS, NV
2 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS SUTTON, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSH WAITE, , MESA, AZ
5 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/RISEN/GHP, GLENDALE, AZ
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 ROGER EIDENSCHINK, , TUCSON, AZ
7 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
8 JERRY BADDERS, VANS, CYPRESS, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
5 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
6 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JESUS FELIX, FACE PLANT RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
4 WAYNE MCCABE, SYNERGY RACING DEVELOPME, LITTLETON, CO
5 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
6 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
8 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
3 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
3 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 WILLIAM "GRANDPA BILL" BRYANT, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS, BURBANK, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ALLYSSA (HOT PANTS) MERRIMAN, , LA MESA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 NICCI OLIVANI, , TUCSON, AZ
4 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
5 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KIMMY (BRIDEZILLA) TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
2 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
4 STEPHANIE (H20 MOM) WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
3 MONICA COLVIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SAMANTHA DICKENS, , TUCSON, AZ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DANNY SPICER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA HOLLAND, , LONG BEACH, CA
3 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, MURPHY BOYZ, TEMPE, AZ
4 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
5 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CALFEE MONTANEZ, , REEDLEY, CA
7 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 TRISTIAN LECORCHICK, , YUMA, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN SHORT, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
3 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 DAVID (BUBBA) GILMAN, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
6 CHEYENNE KIRK, , BOULDER CITY, NV
7 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
2 HAYDEN PUENTE, , MESA, AZ
3 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
2 CHASE SHORT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 LOGAN ANDREWS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER COOK, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 BRYCE MAIN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
4 DOMINIC THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HUSSEMAN, , LA MESA, CA
2 JAMES NEWNUM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 EVAN DOWLING, , PEORIA, AZ
4 CARSON GOETZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 REBECCA KOPCHAK, , INDIO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 RAYELIN (RAYERAYE) SCHMITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN NIEMEYER, , ANTHEM, AZ
4 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARELYN MOOMEY, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 BRANDON ROBBINS, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 KADEN WAGNER, , GILBERT, AZ
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY BRACCO, , DESERT HILLS, AZ
2 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 VANESSA ZUNIGA, , EL PASO, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, FIERCE BMX/GHP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SHELDON HATCH, , TAYLOR, AZ
3 BRYAN O'LEARY, , EL PASO, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES WHARTON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 DYLAN HAGERTY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 GAVIN PETERS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
2 JOHN SANDS, , PEORIA, AZ
3 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 JOSEPH QUARANTILLO, A PEAK ASPHALT, DILLON, CO
5 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWE, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
5 JOHN (BUBBA) SAXTON, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
6 BRADEN (THE FIREBALL) LOCKABY, CRAYCROSFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 TALEN TURNAGE, XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
8 (RACIN) RAFE REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 AIDAN GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BOBBY SHANKS, , FORT LUPTON, CO
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 CURTIS "SHARK ATTACK" BAKER, GRANDPA JEFF, CASA GRANDE, AZ
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 LANDON CORRIE, , PEORIA, AZ
7 DYLAN ECCLESTON, BIKE DOCTOR, ANTHEM, AZ
8 BRYSON (THE HOTROD HAMSTER) LOCKABY, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 CONNOR ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
5 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, MOM & DAD, HENDERSON, NV
8 RHYS HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 JACK SCHNEIDER, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ETHAN ROWE, , NEWHALL, CA
4 JUSTIN NORTON, YESCO, GILBERT, AZ
5 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
6 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
8 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 QUINN MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
4 ETHAN LERMAN, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 SETH BARNES, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 COBY NAIL, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 MICHAEL (MIKEY) CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM, GREELEY, CO
2 SHAWN MONTILLA, , PEORIA, AZ
3 HUNTER (ROOSTER) WATKINS, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PEORIA, AZ
4 LUKE LIPOWICZ, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COOPER BROW, BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 TREVOR HOLTORF, , SURPRISE, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JR (JUJU BEAN) MARTIN, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
2 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
3 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & FAMILY, TEMPE, AZ
4 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 SHEA KONING, AZ CYCLE SPORTS/DR DIRT, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 COLTON KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 CARSON LUKAESKO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAGE PAYNE, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
6 JOEY (RACECAR) KRASUSKI, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
3 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CONNOR BESSER, , SAUK RAPIDS, MN
6 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX & FNR BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 DAVID DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY SALAZAR, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, SOLVANG, CA
3 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 BRANDON SUTTON, , WITTMANN, AZ
8 JUSTIN HASELHORST, TEAM DADDY O, GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
2 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RYAN WILSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHRISTIAN BERGER, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
2 CODY EWING, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
3 BJORN BREDESON, WHEELBASE, EAGLE, CO
4 KANIN GALVIN, BIKE DOCTOR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE "WOLFMAN" PETERSON, GORDY'S /NEMA INTER, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SCOTTY CRANMER, VANS, JACKSON, NJ
3 KYLE ROBERTS, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
5 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
7 TONY CORR, TEAM TYPE 1, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHANE HALE, , PARKER, AZ
2 RYAN GUETTLER, VANS, COSTA MESA, CA
3 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SUPRISE, AZ
4 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
5 ISMAEL DELOSANGELES, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
8 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
3 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
4 TIM STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 JEFF (CRAZYTRAIN) ROSS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, FRESNO, CA
5 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
6 MICHAEL GAMSTETTER, SPEED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
7 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
8 RENE AUERBACH, TROUBLE, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
7 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, JAMUL, CA
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
6 ROBBIE BARRERAS, AXELS OF EVIL, ALHAMBRA, CA
7 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
8 CONNER (SPEEDRACER) PARKER, D3 ARMY/RANDY OLIVANI, MARANA, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
5 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, TOO HIP, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DAWSON DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
7 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
8 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 NIKO WILLIAMS, , AURORA, CO
5 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PAUL SCHALOW, ELF FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
7 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
5 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 MCKADE (TNT KIDD) TALBOT, FREE AGENT/DETOUR/ROBBI, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
6 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
7 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 BRYCE HOCKING, CAL STATE SAN MARCOS, CARLSBAD, CA
5 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
6 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
7 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, TEAM JALAPENO, GILBERT, AZ
8 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
3 C J STUART, VANS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
7 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
8 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JERRY BADDERS, VANS, CYPRESS, CA
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
6 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD, CA
7 CHAD WELLS, TEAM TYPE 1, PARKER, CO
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
5 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
Social