Race Results
Race Date: 2008-10-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 C J STONE
- 2 AUSTIN ROGERS
- 3 MILA DELGADO
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JUSTIN PAULING
- 2 BRENT KEYS
- 3 STEPHEN USERY
- 4 ALEC NESBITT
- 5 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- 6 WYATT SCHMIDT
- HEATHER HAYES
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY LITTLE
- 2 MYLES FERGER
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 4 ROY ANDRADE
- 5 CHRIS BANGHART
- ROBERT YOUNG
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 WILLIAM PREECE
- 2 JAMES MITCHELL
- 3 DONALD GARZA-PENA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACK WYANT
- 2 NATHAN PARKER
- 3 TANNER REILLY
- 4 KADEN BILBREY
- 5 LEO HILE
- 6 BLAIZ DAVIS
- 7 PAUL BROWN
- 8 JAMISON CRISPIN
- BEAUDIE TRADUP
- BLAKE RICHTER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HANNAH MRISS
- 2 BRYCE REILLY
- 3 CLAYTON MUNDELL
- 4 JOSH KIRKBY
- 5 WYATT WEBB
- 6 DEVIN FIEDLER
- 7 MICHAEL WILSON
- 8 GRIFFEN ELLIOTT
- JOEY GIFFEE-HERZOG
- PARKER DAVIS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN DIXON
- 2 DEVAN DESCHAMP
- 3 AUSTIN PREECE
- 4 SEAN GANNON
- ELIOT ERICKSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AXEL SOUTHARD
- 2 CODY UHL
- 3 TREVOR GANNON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN WALLACE
- 2 AMELIA PARKE
- 3 WYATT MOODY
- 4 AARON KIRKBY
- 5 SAMANTHA USERY
- KYLE BUTLER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN KAVANAUGH
- 2 SEAN CHESTER
- 3 AIDEN SPRUNK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRIAN BULLIS
- 2 BRUCE BROWN
- 3 JESSE JANSON
- 4 CLINT PAULING
- 5 SHANE BROWN
- 6 GAGE STONE KENNEALLY
- BRYCEN SHULL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN ROGERS
- 2 ELI PARKE
- 3 NICHOLAS STANFIELD
- 4 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 5 CHRISTOPHER TOMPKINS
- JOHNNY BASTIN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 WESTON FONDRIN
- 2 NIC BANGHART
- 3 DUSTIN VAVRINAK
- 4 DAVID HATFIELD
- DAKOTA DUKEPOO
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 BRAXTAN GALLIAN
- 3 AARON NEAL
- BILLY BASTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON KALOS
- 2 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- 3 TYLER HOUGH-LINDBECK
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS ROWEN
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 LACEE GUNDERSON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON BLAHA
- 2 BRANDON YOEY
- 3 JUSTIN PAULING
- ANDREW SANCHEZ
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 JACEY STONE
- 2 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 3 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- BREANNA MILLER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DEREK LACKEY
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
Social