Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENT KEYS
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 4 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- 5 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 6 TROY BETHSOLD
- HEATHER HAYES
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT TOMPKINS
- 2 DEREK SIMPSON
- 3 JAMES MITCHELL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LEXIS COLBY
- 2 BLAKE RICHTER
- 3 TYLER ANDERSON
- 4 JAIDEN DITTRICK
- 5 JUSTIN SCHREYER
- 6 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- PAUL BROWN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 2 HANNAH MRISS
- 3 AUSTIN BERRY
- 4 KYLE SCHREYER
- 6 SKYLER PRICE
- 7 HAYDEN GANGL
- RAYMOND HIGUERA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY OGRAM
- 2 DALTON BEBER
- 3 DYLAN KIDD
- 4 TYLER EVANS
- 5 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
- 6 DYLAN KOSSOW
- 7 GREG VILLAVERDE
- COLIN CLOCK
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CODY UHL
- 2 LUKAS LUNDGREN
- 3 ROBERT SANDOVAL
- 4 BRANDON SZUKAITIS
- ARTY PANZARELLA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AXEL SOUTHARD
- 2 JAMES LAROSE
- 3 TREA SUITOR
- CHRIS FRAZIER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 AARON KIRKBY
- 2 AMELIA PARKE
- 3 SAMANTHA USERY
- TARYN PORTER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCEN SHULL
- 2 ETHAN KAVANAUGH
- 3 SEAN CHESTER
- AIDEN SPRUNK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SHANE BROWN
- 2 HANNAH MILLER
- 3 CAMERON LAROSE
- DYLAN WALTON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRUCE BROWN
- 2 ZACH MANNING
- 3 BRADLEY BODE
- AUSTIN MILLER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN HATFIELD
- 2 CHRISTIAN MCCANCE
- 3 KENNY KAUTZMAN
- DAKOTA DUKEPOO
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- 2 ERIC COPSON
- 3 DALTON BLAND
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SANTI WRIGHT
- 2 CHRIS HARPEL
- 3 KAYLA SMITH
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 PAUL KOOS
- 2 JUSTIN PAULING
- 3 JASON BLAHA
- 4 BRANDON LIEBERMAN
- 5 BRANDON YOEY
- MIA DELGADO
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 JACEY STONE
- 2 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- MILA DELGADO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRIAN BULLIS
- 2 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 3 SETH MENDENHALL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BAILEY DAVIS
- 2 RYAN VANGORP
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 4 AUSTIN TRADUP
- NICK ENGELS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JACK POPE
- 2 DEREK LACKEY
- 3 HUNTER PAULING
- TYLER FENTON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS ROWEN
- 2 DANIEL KOOS
- 3 ALEC NESBITT
Social