Race Results
Race Date: 2008-12-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 BAILY ROBERTS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 LANE HEIN
- 2 JUSTIN MOREY
- 3 NATHAN HEIN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MYLES FERGER
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 3 ROBERT YOUNG
- 4 JAYSON STEFFEN
- ROY ANDRADE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TANNER SALERNI
- 2 TY BERRY
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- 4 AUSTIN BERRY
- 5 WYATT WEBB
- 6 OLIVER CASTLE
- 7 ZACHARY DAVIDSON
- 8 REX BRAMWELL
- JAIDEN DITTRICK
- BRANDON SHARP
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BO BRAMWELL
- 2 DYLAN KOSSOW
- 3 ALEXIS HEIN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CODY UHL
- 2 STEVEN YOUNG
- 3 BRADLEY NOLTE
- 4 AARON KIRKBY
- BRADY WHEELER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ERIK SOUTHARD
- 2 SAMANTHA USERY
- 3 CARLOS VILLA
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 SKYLER FINCH
- 2 MORGAN PAVELKA
- 3 AUSTIN BOWMAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 2 JETT HAYES
- 3 JAIRAD LYNCH
- 4 NOAH WILLIAMSON
- 5 CONNOR HENDLEY
- 6 DYLAN WALTON
- 7 LEIGHTON WILLEY
- JOURDAN SCAVARIEL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER TOMPKINS
- 2 STEVEN DAVIDSON
- 3 AUSTIN MILLER
- AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES LYNCH
- 2 RYAN RECK
- 3 AXEL SOUTHARD
- 4 AUSTIN HATFIELD
- 5 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 6 MASON BERRY
- NIC BANGHART
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW BUBETZ
- 2 TYLER FINCH
- 3 BRENT COMER
- JUSTIN HASELHORST
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KELSIE SEACAT
- 2 CAYLA CLARK
- 3 DEVYN WILLEY
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN OURA
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 BREANNA MILLER
- 4 RACHEL MYDOCK
- HALEY OURA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 2 CARTER WILLIAMSON
- 3 CAL BERGQUIST
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ALEC SUTTON
- 2 LOGAN BYERLEIN
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 4 JONATHAN CROWE
- BRAXTAN GALLIAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS ROWEN
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 DEVIN SALERNI
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 ROBERT NICOLAI
- 3 SANTI WRIGHT
- BAILY ROBERTS
Social