Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 3 JULIAN DITTRICK
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 ORION COLLINS
- HEATHER HAYES
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MYLES FERGER
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 3 MICHAEL SALERNI
- ROY ANDRADE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT TOMPKINS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- JEFFREY GANGL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NATHAN PARKER
- 2 JAIDEN DITTRICK
- 3 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 4 JUSTIN SCHREYER
- BRANDON SHARP
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN WOOD
- 2 DEVIN FIEDLER
- 3 BAILEY DAMWIJK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 2 TANNER SALERNI
- 3 HAYDEN GANGL
- 4 HANNAH MRISS
- 5 KYLE SCHREYER
- 6 GRIFFEN ELLIOTT
- 7 JOURDAN SCAVARIEL
- 8 TRENTON HONEYCUTT
- MICHAEL WILSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN KOSSOW
- 2 CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
- 3 HENRY POWERS
- 4 ERIC CUMMINS
- 5 TYLER EVANS
- 6 GREG VILLAVERDE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLTEN BYER
- 2 TRENTON BARTLEY
- 3 JIMMY FLANAGAN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JAKE POWERS
- 3 LOGAN MCKEON
- 4 WYATT MOODY
- 5 AARON KIRKBY
District / 12 / Novice
- 2 SAMANTHA USERY
- 3 CARLOS VILLA
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL SAMPERE
- 2 MERCEDES SELLERS
- 3 CHRISTIAN GIBSON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH ESTRADA
- 2 DONALD GARZA-PENA
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 2 AUSTIN HATFIELD
- 3 NIC BANGHART
- 4 RYAN RECK
- 5 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 6 SAMUEL MOEHRING
- ISAIAH MOEHRING
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 AARON NEAL
- 3 CHRIS CUMMINS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT KEYS
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 TANNER WALKER
- 4 BAILY ROBERTS
- 5 STEVEN BLACKBURN
- DEVIN SALERNI
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN PAULING
- 2 PAUL KOOS
- 3 RICHARD GILMORE
- 4 ANDREW OLSON
- 5 KYLE SUE
- ANDREW SANCHEZ
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 LINDSAY HEFFRON
- 2 JACEY STONE
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 4 KAITLYN OURA
- HALEY OURA
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 KAYLA SMITH
- 2 LACEE GUNDERSON
- 3 CANDACE OLSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 RILEY HOUSE
- 2 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 3 ETHAN KAVANAUGH
- BRYSON BECK
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JACK POPE
- 2 RYAN VANGORP
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- ZACH JOLICOEUR
Social