Race Results
Race Date: 2008-10-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 3 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- 4 HEATHER HAYES
- 5 BRIAN MULLENIX
- CHRIS WOOD
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BOB CUMMINS
- 2 MICHAEL SALERNI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GUERARD
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD BERRY
- 2 ROBERT TOMPKINS
- 3 WILLIAM PREECE
- BOB SENSABAUGH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 WYATT DEATON
- 2 NATHAN PARKER
- 3 TANNER REILLY
- 4 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- JAMISON CRISPIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRADLEE BREWER
- 2 JAYDON EATON
- 3 BAILEY DAMWIJK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LEIGHTON WILLEY
- 2 PARKER JENKINS
- 3 PARKER DAVIS
- 4 BRYCE REILLY
- 5 STEVIE LOGES
- 6 JOSH KIRKBY
- JOURDAN SCAVARIEL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY OGRAM
- 2 CHARLIE EATON
- 3 NOAH DEATON
- 4 GREG VILLAVERDE
- 5 BODEE BREWER
- CADEN KELLEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AXEL SOUTHARD
- 2 DALTON FOXX
- 3 AUSTIN PREECE
- CODY UHL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 WYATT MOODY
- 2 ADAM TEMPLETON
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- HAYLEN DEATON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS BAILEY
- 2 STEVEN BLACKBURN
- 3 MORGAN PAVELKA
- 4 MERCEDES SELLERS
- SETH GUERARD
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY MIGLIO
- 2 CLINT PAULING
- 3 BRYCEN SHULL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 WILL HUDSON
- 2 STEVEN KOOS
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 COLT SILER
- 3 DANIEL PERALTA
- NIC BANGHART
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER FENTON
- 2 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- 3 CHRIS CUMMINS
- DEVIN SALERNI
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DILLON PERALTA
- 2 BRANDON YOEY
- 3 ANDREW OLSON
- 4 RICHARD GILMORE
- JOSEPH ESTRADA
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 REBEKAH RIDDLE
- 2 MILA DELGADO
- 3 BREALYN RIDDLE
- 4 BREANNA MILLER
- 5 HALEY OURA
- DEVYN WILLEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 WESTON FONDRIN
- 2 ZANE ARRENDALE
- 3 ALEC SUTTON
- LOGAN BYERLEIN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 RYAN VANGORP
- 3 HUNTER PAULING
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 PAUL KOOS
- 2 BRENT KEYS
- 3 JUSTIN PAULING
- ALEC NESBITT
Social