Race Results
Race Date: 2008-12-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 CONNOR MCENTIRE
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRIAN MULLENIX
- 2 LANE HEIN
- 3 NATHAN HEIN
- JUSTIN MOREY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JAYSON STEFFEN
- 2 MYLES FERGER
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 4 BOB CUMMINS
- 5 CHRIS BANGHART
- 6 WILLIAM PREECE
- 7 ROBERT YOUNG
- ROY ANDRADE
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BOB SENSABAUGH
- 2 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- 3 SCOTT YOUNG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RHYS HOLTORF
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 TANNER REILLY
- 4 NOAH MEJIA
- WILL GURLEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 REX BRAMWELL
- 3 WYATT WEBB
- 4 BRYCE REILLY
- 5 JOSH KIRKBY
- 6 OLIVER CASTLE
- 7 TYLER PARKER
- ETHAN SUTTER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ERIC CUMMINS
- 2 HENRY POWERS
- 3 SYDNEY FIFE
- CADEN KELLEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRYCE TRIMNAL
- 2 AUSTIN PREECE
- 3 BO BRAMWELL
- 4 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
- SAMANTHA MOODY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CODY UHL
- 2 JAMES LAROSE
- 3 ZACHARY DONNELLY
- TREVOR GANNON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 STEVEN YOUNG
- 2 WYATT MOODY
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- KAIJA BRAMWELL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JAKE POWERS
- 2 SAMANTHA USERY
- 3 TYLER HOBBS
- ASHA BRAMWELL
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN SPRUNK
- 2 GAGE GUNDERSON
- 3 NATHAN PARKER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 2 CAMERON LAROSE
- 3 JAIRAD LYNCH
- 4 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 5 TANNER SALERNI
- 6 BRYSON BECK
- LEIGHTON WILLEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCEN SHULL
- 2 ZACHARY OGRAM
- 3 JOURDAN SCAVARIEL
- AUSTIN MILLER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 RYLEE SARNA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER TOMPKINS
- STEVEN KOOS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN BRISON
- 2 DUSTIN VAVRINAK
- 3 AXEL SOUTHARD
- 4 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 5 NIC BANGHART
- 6 AUSTIN HATFIELD
- 7 MASON BERRY
- 8 JAMES LYNCH
- DAVID HATFIELD
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER FINCH
- 2 ANDREW BUBETZ
- 3 KENNY KAUTZMAN
- 4 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- CODY HAMPSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAXTAN GALLIAN
- 2 KYLE WILLIS
- 3 TYLER FENTON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 SANTI WRIGHT
- 2 MORGAN PAVELKA
- 3 ZACH ARMSTRONG
- DEVIN SALERNI
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 2 LEXIE SUTTON
- 3 CAYLA CLARK
- DEVYN WILLEY
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 JACEY STONE
- 2 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 3 KAITLYN OURA
- 4 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- BREANNA MILLER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 LACEE GUNDERSON
- 2 CANDACE OLSON
- 3 HALEY OURA
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CODY BATTEN
- 2 WESTON FONDRIN
- 3 DANIEL PERALTA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DEREK LACKEY
- 2 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 4 JONATHAN CROWE
- TONY ALEJANDRE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN KOEHLER
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 CHRIS ROWEN
- STEPHEN USERY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 CONNOR MCENTIRE
- 3 ROBERT NICOLAI
- 4 BAILY ROBERTS
- 5 ANTHONY ANTONIDES
- KEVIN MCENTIRE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CJ CARLSON
- 2 JOHNATHAN CRANSTON
- 3 CASEY BURCZYK
- 4 PAUL KOOS
- 5 BRANDON YOEY
- 6 ANDREW OLSON
- RYAN YOUNG
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 KAYLA SMITH
- 2 MIA DELGADO
- 3 ARIELLE JOLICOEUR
Social