Race Results
Race Date: 2010-12-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 ZANDER HANSON
- 3 BRANDON HOURIHAN
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 ORION COLLINS
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 TIM DEROSSETT
- 2 BAILY ROBERTS
- 3 DUSTIN DAVIS
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY LITTLE
- 2 CHRIS MILLER
- 3 DAVID NEWLAND
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD BERRY
- 2 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 3 KEN HOURIHAN
- RICHARD ROBERTS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COOPER ADAMS
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 4 LUKE DELMONT
- EMMA THRON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KRISTOPHER GRAY
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 4 DOMINIC DELMONT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JONATHAN REINHARDT-KERBY
- 3 CARSON GOETZ
- BRENT PENDERGAST
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 2 HUNTER WATKINS
- TYLER BOOTH
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS NEWLAND
- 2 JOSHUA NEWLAND
- 3 JULIAN MARTINEZ
- MARIAH MEIER
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 RYAN MARTINEZ
- 2 ALANNA BOARDMAN
- 3 ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK MARTINEZ
- 2 CHRIS PECKHAM
- 3 KEN HOURIHAN
- 4 MICHAEL HAYDEN
- GAVIN MATTINGLY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 KARSTEN KALIN
- 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 3 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN SPRUNK
- 2 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 3 LUKAS GAUHAROU
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 HAILEY DAVISON
- 3 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- 4 KALEB MILLER
- TY SURAKUS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 TRISTEN COLE
- 3 ZANDER HANSON
- NATHAN MILLER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 RYLEE SARNA
- 2 DAMON VOTTA
- 3 GAGE PAYNE
- 4 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 5 CHASE MAZA
- JAMES LAROSE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR BERRY
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 DAVID DEHERRERA
- ZACHARY FAULK
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLBY STEVENS
- 2 SAGE CARLSON
- 3 AARON SWANSON
- BRENDAN OBRIEN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 JACEY STONE
- 3 SADIE THOMPSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 4 BRANDON SHARP
- TREVOR HALL
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 JACK SHORT
- 3 MATTHEW GULLO
- 4 C J STONE
- KENNY POWELL
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 SANTI WRIGHT
- 2 CODY DARLING
- 3 PRICE SANDOVAL
- KANIN GALVIN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 CJ CARLSON
- 2 BAILY ROBERTS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 MARIA EPPERHART
Social