Race Results
Race Date: 2010-10-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- 2 GARRETT GARCIA
- 3 NOAH THOMPSON
- 4 DAMIEN LYON
- 5 JOSH KIRKBY
- BRANDON HOURIHAN
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN ROGERS
- 2 TRENTON BARTLEY
- 3 ZACHARY BARTLEY
- BRENT COMER
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 WILL FLAHERTY
- 3 AUSTIN KELLOGG
- 4 AARON KIRKBY
- 5 C J STONE
- OCEAN RODD
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 CARTER ONEAL
- 2 RYAN SHAHAN
- 3 CHACE GALLIMORE
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 TIM DEROSSETT
- 3 MICHAEL PENNY
- CHRIS PECKHAM
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 2 JASON MATTINGLY
- 3 KEVIN TELLIARD
- 4 DAVID NEWLAND
- ROBERT GRIFFITH
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVEN PAULING
- 2 BOB CUMMINS
- 3 KEN HOURIHAN
- DONALD GARZA-PENA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COOPER ADAMS
- 2 RYAN ROBERTS
- 3 ROYCE ARRINGTON
- 4 PAUL COLBURN
- 5 TRISTON POWELL
- 6 AARON VANHORN
- BRYLN BANAS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY FALA
- 2 KOEN CRAWFORD
- 3 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 4 BRENNAN TODD
- 5 DYLAN PETERSON
- 6 BRADEN HUNT
- ROBERT SIMPSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LANDON FOSTER
- 2 TYLER FALA
- 3 MADISON BOARDMAN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TY SURAKUS
- 2 JAGGER PORTER
- 3 PARKER COLBURN
- 4 NATHAN VADEN
- 5 TANNER VANHORN
- 6 DANIEL SIMMONS
- JONATHAN REINHARDT-KERBY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN BERRY
- 2 REGAL ARRINGTON
- 3 NICHOLAS CLARK
- 5 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- 6 HAILEY DAVISON
- 7 ALEXANDER FOSTER
- 8 MICHAEL LINDSEY
- MATTHEW LINDSEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL NEELY
- 2 JACOB KENNEDY
- 3 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 4 CHASE MCRAE
- 5 TANNER COLE
- 6 HUNTER WATKINS
- 7 LUKE LIPOWICZ
- 8 RYAN KESSLER
- SHYANNE SHEA
- TROY SEILER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS ROBERTS
- 2 MAX FAVELA
- 3 LUCAS NEWLAND
- 4 MICHAEL JUREWICZ
- 5 JOSHUA NEWLAND
- ARIC CLARK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DRAKE FOSTER
- 2 JOEY HARMON
- 3 DALTON LALOR
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRACKETT CONNER
- 2 ANDREW CLARK
- 3 J D ARAS
- 4 JOHNATHAN BERGMAN
- 5 TRISNA OSTENSO
- MELISSA LIBERSON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 AJ GUZMAN
- 2 MICHAEL ROBERTSON
- 3 ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL HAYDEN
- 2 DUSTIN MATTHEWS
- 3 KYLE SIMPSON
- DYLAN HAGERTY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 ROY HERNANDEZ
- 2 PETER POWERS
- 3 KEN HOURIHAN
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN COSTA
- 2 LUKE OCONNOR
- 3 ASHTON DAVIS
- 4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON
- 5 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 6 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 7 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- NICHOLAS TELLIARD
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 2 AXEL GEREDA
- 3 AARON TACKITT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN KERTZ
- 2 JUSTIN NORTON
- 3 DANTE OLIVERIO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- 4 TY BERRY
- 5 JACK HAVENER
- CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY SEGEDY
- 2 BRYCE MCKILLIP
- 3 TRISTEN COLE
- TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE MAZA
- 2 JR MARTIN
- 3 JONATHAN WHITE
- 4 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- ED THOMAS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 WESLEY WARD
- 2 GAGE PAYNE
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 OCEAN RODD
- 2 NICHOLAS VANDOREN
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- DAVID DEHERRERA
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 2 RYAN SHEA
- 3 TYLER MILES
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CARTER ONEAL
- 2 TIM DEROSSETT
- 3 TIMOTHY JAYNES
- KANIN GALVIN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 MIKE BRAWNER
- ADAM SPRINGER
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ALYSSA OCONNOR
- 2 KYLEE WILLIAMS
- 3 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 HANNAH MILLER
- 2 SYDNEY ROPER
- 3 EMILY MONTOYA
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 JACEY STONE
- 4 SAMANTHA USERY
- SADIE THOMPSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 2 LEO HILE
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON
- 4 LOGAN BALLARD
- BRANDON SHARP
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RILEY HOUSE
- 2 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 3 GARRETT GARCIA
- TYLER HILDEBRAND
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 MITCHELL DEMYAN
- 2 RYLEE SARNA
- 3 DYLAN CONKLIN
- ZACHARY BARTLEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN ROGERS
- 2 TRENTON BARTLEY
- 3 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 4 MASON BERRY
- TY SABELLA
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 MATT JAYNES
- ANDREW BUBETZ
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ORION COLLINS
- 2 CHACE GALLIMORE
- 3 MATTHEW GULLO
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 ZOA SCHMIDT
- MARIA EPPERHART
Social