Race Results
Race Date: 2010-10-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- MASON LACHANCE
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 MICHAEL PENNY
- 4 JACOB JORDAN
- 5 ZOA SCHMIDT
- KERRY SETZER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TRISTON POWELL
- 2 ANDREW GOULET
- 3 LUKE LEWIS
- 4 AARON VANHORN
- EMMA THRON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY FALA
- 2 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 3 CHASE ROATH
- ALEX ELAM
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER FALA
- 2 TANNER VANHORN
- 3 LANDON FOSTER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER LAMCA
- 2 HAILEY DAVISON
- 3 MATTHEW LINDSEY
- 4 MASON LACHANCE
- 5 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- 6 MICHAEL LINDSEY
- 7 ELIJAH SEALS
- TYLER MOHRING
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL NEELY
- 1 ETHAN BLACK
- 2 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 3 LUKE LIPOWICZ
- 4 RYAN KESSLER
- 5 HUNTER WATKINS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS ROBERTS
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 BRANDON ARRINGTON
- BILLY MOHRING
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 GABRIAL ALESSANDRO
- 2 J D ARAS
- 3 HUNTER STEWART-KOBERSTEIN
- 4 ANDREW CLARK
- 5 CARSON LEGG
- JOEY HARMON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN GOULET
- 2 JUSTIN EVANS
- 3 BOSTON MCGUIRE
- 4 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN KERTZ
- 2 DANTE OLIVERIO
- 3 TY SURAKUS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 JACK HAVENER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT GARCIA
- 2 TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
- 3 BRADY SEGEDY
- TANNER COLE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RYLEE SARNA
- 2 SKYLAR MATIE
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 4 JR MARTIN
- JONATHAN WHITE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JAROD ABER
- 2 GAGE PAYNE
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 DAVID DEHERRERA
- JUSTIN HASELHORST
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
- KELSEY WHITE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ROY HERNANDEZ
- 2 DENVER PHILLIPS
- 3 KENNY KOEN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 SYDNEY ROPER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 ORION COLLINS
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON
- 2 ERIC PARKER
- 3 ROY YAGER
- KANIN GALVIN
Social