Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENT COMER
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- AARON KIRKBY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 DENVER PHILLIPS
- 3 CHRIS BANGHART
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GREG COCHRAN
- 2 KEVEN PAULING
- 3 RON CAZORT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEFFREY DUKE
- 2 JEREMY FALA
- 3 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 4 TOBY HAARPER
- MALIKI FORD-TRODGLEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN EVANS
- 2 ZACHARY FRYE
- 3 TYLER FALA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 2 TANNER COLE
- 3 SHYANNE SHEA
- 4 KENNY FOWLER
- 5 HUNTER WATKINS
- 6 ZACHARY WILKINS
- 7 HAILEY DAVISON
- TYLER LUCKE
District / 11 / Novice
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
- 3 LUCAS ROBERTS
- 4 CEDAR BOTTOMLEY
- MATTHEW PLOUFFE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 SEAN SLACK
- 2 CAESER RITTER
- 3 TREVOR GANNON
- JACOB KURTZ
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 SAGE CARLSON
- 2 CHEYENE BOTTOMLEY
- 3 WESLEY WATSON
- 4 BRACKETT CONNER
- 5 MITCHELL TATMAN
- 6 MELISSA LIBERSON
- JEREMIAH HASSETT
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 KANIN GALVIN
- 2 SAM WATSON
- 3 MICHAEL HAYDEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 2 RYAN GOULET
- 3 CALEB JONES
- NIKOLAS CAMPBELL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 COLLIN JONES
- 4 DYLAN AVERYT
- MATTHEW HOBBS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JR MARTIN
- 2 TYRESE MEDINA
- 3 BRYCE BATTEN
- JOHNNY BASTIN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON CAZORT
- 2 ANDREW HOBBS
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
- GAGE PAYNE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLBY STEVENS
- 2 RYAN SHEA
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- AJ GUZMAN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC PARKER
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 KENNY KOEN
- DANIEL SYLLABA
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 LEXIS COLBY
- 2 MIA GAUHAROU
- 3 MELANIE MULLICAN
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MELISSA HOBBS
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 REBEKAH RIDDLE
- 4 COURTNEY ATWATER
- MILA DELGADO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 BLAKE BUGG
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 JONATHAN CROWE
- DAKOTA DUKEPOO
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ROLLAND SAXTON
- 2 CODY COCHRAN
- 3 BRAXTAN GALLIAN
Social