Race Results
Race Date: 2010-10-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVEN DAVIDSON
- 2 CAMERON LAROSE
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 JACOB JORDAN
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 ORION COLLINS
- 4 FRED FERNANDEZ
- CHRIS MILLER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 KEN HOURIHAN
- 2 RAY EPPERHART
- 3 DAVID NEWLAND
- ROBERT GRIFFITH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KEATON HENDLEY
- 2 TRISTON POWELL
- 3 AARON VANHORN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CURTIS BAKER
- 2 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 3 RYAN ROBERTS
- 4 DYLAN PETERSON
- PATRICK GILMORE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN VADEN
- 2 TANNER VANHORN
- 3 JONATHAN REINHARDT-KERBY
- 4 MADISON BOARDMAN
- ROBERT SIMPSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL NEELY
- 2 MATTHEW POWERS
- 3 HAILEY DAVISON
- ELIJAH SEALS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 BRANDON ARRINGTON
- 3 MAX FAVELA
- JOSHUA NEWLAND
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 WESLEY WATSON
- 2 ALEXA MOORE
- 3 J D ARAS
- 4 JEREMIAH HASSETT
- MARIAH MEIER
District / 14 / Novice
- 2 ALANNA BOARDMAN
- 3 KELSEY WHITE
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL HAYDEN
- 2 DUSTIN MATTHEWS
- 3 DYLAN HAGERTY
- ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN NORTON
- 2 CONNOR HENDLEY
- 3 TY SURAKUS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN DAVIDSON
- 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 3 RYLEE SARNA
- 4 JR MARTIN
- 5 NATHAN MILLER
- JONATHAN WHITE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON
- 3 ROY YAGER
- 4 BRADY RENO
- BAILY ROBERTS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 AVERY MOORE
- 2 CAYLA CLARK
- 3 PAYTON RIDENOUR
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 SHEALEN RENO
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- JACEY STONE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 ETHAN MOORE
- 3 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 4 BRANDON SHARP
- BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 2 GARRETT GARCIA
- 3 BRANDON HOURIHAN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 2 WESLEY WARD
- 3 JAMES LAROSE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 JONATHAN CROWE
- 4 AARON SWANSON
- SAGE CARLSON
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 KERRY SETZER
- MARIA EPPERHART
Social