Race Results
Race Date: 2010-09-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 CAMERON LAROSE
- 3 NOAH THOMPSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 2 MICHAEL PENNY
- 3 CHRIS PECKHAM
- 4 JASON CAMPBELL
- CHRIS BANGHART
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD BERRY
- 2 BOB CUMMINS
- 3 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- KEN HOURIHAN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CHASE ROATH
- 2 JET TOFTE
- 3 ANDREW GOULET
- 4 TRISTON POWELL
- 5 SELWYN HOLTORF
- 6 RYAN ROBERTS
- JOHN D MIDDLETON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TYLER FALA
- 2 JEREMY FALA
- 3 NATHAN VADEN
- 4 MADISON BOARDMAN
- SOPHIA NAUGHTON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TY SURAKUS
- 2 TRAVIS TOFTE
- 3 TANNER VANHORN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ISABELLA NAUGHTON
- 2 ETHAN RYAN
- 3 MATTHEW LINDSEY
- 4 CARSON GOETZ
- 5 MICHAEL LINDSEY
- KENYON HILL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 DANIEL NEELY
- 3 HUNTER WATKINS
- 4 SHAWN MONTILLA
- SAM RIPPLE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS ROBERTS
- 2 MAX FAVELA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
- MATTHEW PLOUFFE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 WESLEY WATSON
- 2 BRACKETT CONNER
- 3 DALTON ROTH
- JOHNATHAN BERGMAN
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL HAYDEN
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TRENT VANMETER
- 2 TYLER VANMETER
- 3 RHYS HOLTORF
- LUKAS GAUHAROU
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE BUGG
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 RYAN GOULET
- 4 MIA GAUHAROU
- 5 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- GARRETT STEPHENS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 JACK HAVENER
- 3 GAVIN NORDIN
- SHAWN HARMON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JR MARTIN
- 2 BRENDAN BUGG
- 3 GRANT NORDIN
- 4 GAVIN WEIDMAN
- JOHNNY BASTIN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DUSTIN VAVRINAK
- 2 GAGE PAYNE
- 3 JAMES LAROSE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ORION COLLINS
- 2 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 3 JOSH HANCE
- 4 ANDREW BUBETZ
- 5 ALANNA BOARDMAN
- BRENDAN OBRIEN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 SADIE THOMPSON
- 4 SAMANTHA USERY
- COURTNEY ATWATER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 JAROD ABER
- 3 RYLEE SARNA
District / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 ISABELLA NAUGHTON
Social