Race Results
Race Date: 2010-07-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON LAROSE
- 2 GARRETT GARCIA
- 3 RANDY PETERSON
- 4 NOAH THOMPSON
- 5 ZANDER HANSON
- 6 DAMIEN LYON
- GAVIN KERTZ
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 AUSTIN KELLOGG
- 4 DIEGO MIRANDA
- A J CONNOR
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 CARTER ONEAL
- 3 ORION COLLINS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 ROGER EIDENSCHINK
- 3 JOSH WAITE
- MICHAEL PENNY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAMON SHELTON
- 2 TODD BERRY
- 3 JASON MATTINGLY
- 4 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- ERIK GAUHAROU
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 TROY ROBINSON
- 2 FRED HIGHTOWER
- 3 KEN HOURIHAN
- DONALD GARZA-PENA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TYLER VANMETER
- 2 TRENT VANMETER
- 3 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 5 TUCKER BILLINGTON
- 6 ANDREW GOULET
- LUCAS MONTOYA
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT STEPHENS
- 2 JOEY LALIBERTY
- 3 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 4 BRAIDYN NICHOLS
- 5 AIDEN MORAVITZ
- COLIN BEEBE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SAMUEL TRUJILLO
- 2 MIA GAUHAROU
- 3 BRYCE MAIN
- 4 JUSTIN EVANS
- 5 TYLER FALA
- 6 ZACHARY WRIGHT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TY SURAKUS
- 2 JOSEPH THOMASON
- 3 JONATHAN TORRE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW MORAVITZ
- 3 MATTHEW POWERS
- 4 HENRY POWERS
- 5 HAILEY DAVISON
- 6 DEVIN MOORE
- 8 SHAWN HARMON
- NICHOLAS CLARK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
- 3 TYLER LUCKE
- AILIS BOWEN
District / 11 / Novice
- 2 CONNOR PYLE
- 3 BRANDON ARRINGTON
- TATUM MOUNTEER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ANDY MCKALE
- 3 CAESER RITTER
- LEVI RISLEY
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 SAGE CARLSON
- 2 AARON SWANSON
- 3 BRACKETT CONNER
- FABIAN MENDEZ
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 2 KANIN GALVIN
- 3 WILL FORD
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 PETER POWERS
- 2 KEN HOURIHAN
- 3 DANIEL SYLLABA
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB JONES
- 2 ASHTON DAVIS
- 3 AXEL GEREDA
- 4 KARSTEN KALIN
- 5 RAYCE NICHOLS
- 6 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- PHILLIP SANDOVAL
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY GARCIA
- 2 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 3 WYATT POWELL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 2 TREVOR HALL
- 3 RYAN GOULET
- 4 BRANDON SHARP
- ROBERT BOWEN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HILDEBRAND
- 2 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- 3 DAMIEN LYON
- MICHAEL CONNOR
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 NOAH THOMPSON
- 3 ZANDER HANSON
- 4 BRADY SEGEDY
- 5 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- 6 LEIGHTON WILLEY
- TYLER MORRILL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 2 NATHAN CLARK
- 3 CANON EAVES
- 5 BRANDON WILLIS
- 6 BRADLEY BODE
- 7 STOCKTON MOUNTEER
- TYLER KALSOW
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SKYLAR MATIE
- 2 CHASE MAZA
- 3 BRADLEY NOLTE
- 4 JR MARTIN
- JORDAN BEARD
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW HOBBS
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 MASON CAZORT
- 4 DUSTIN VAVRINAK
- 5 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 6 TYLER POWELL
- 7 DAVID DEHERRERA
- 8 GAGE PAYNE
- JAMES LAROSE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK SHORT
- 2 EDWARD ZWAR
- 3 MICHAEL GALINDO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLBY STEVENS
- 2 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 3 TYLER MILES
- BRENDAN OBRIEN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DALTON MEYERS
- 2 JESSE SAYLOR
- 3 BAILY ROBERTS
- JOSH HANCE
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 SHANE SAUNDERS
- 2 ERIC BACA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER FIEDLER
- 4 ANTHONY PICKETT
- 5 CHRIS BANKS
- JORDON PICKETT
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 NIXIE POLLOCK
- 2 MONTANA MIRANDA
- 3 MELANIE MULLICAN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 EMILY MONTOYA
- 2 SYDNEY FIFE
- 3 ANGELICA FREGOSO
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SYDNEY ROPER
- 2 MADISON MIRANDA
- 3 RENAE MCKALE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 DEVYN WILLEY
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 SABRINA BICE
- 4 MILA DELGADO
- 5 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 6 MELISSA HOBBS
- SAMANTHA USERY
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN BALLARD
- 2 COLE CHAMBERS
- 3 BLAKE BUGG
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN INMON
- 2 RANDY PETERSON
- 3 COLLIN JONES
- CHASE BIRDSONG
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE BATTEN
- 2 THANE HOLTORF
- 3 DAMON VOTTA
- 4 GARRETT GARCIA
- ZACHARY EIDENSCHINK
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 4 DIEGO MIRANDA
- 5 CID CASILLAS
- KENNY POWELL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DEREK LACKEY
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 KYLE WILLIS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 CODY SMITH
- 3 MATTHEW GULLO
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN KOEHLER
- 2 CARTER ONEAL
- 3 ALEC NESBITT
- 4 STEPHEN USERY
- CODY DARLING
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 SANTI WRIGHT
- 3 ANTHONY ANTONIDES
- JUSTIN PAULING
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DILLON PERALTA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON
- 4 ERIC PARKER
- 5 CJ CARLSON
- DUSTIN CROSS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 JACKIE GALLEGOS
- SHEILA MCKALE
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 2 MELISSA MIRANDA
- 3 MARIA EPPERHART
Social