Race Results
Race Date: 2010-11-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 NOAH THOMPSON
- JOSH KIRKBY
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 JEFF YINGLING
- CHRIS PECKHAM
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ANDREW GOULET
- 2 AARON VANHORN
- 3 TRISTON POWELL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYAN ROBERTS
- 3 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- DYLAN PETERSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON PAKOFSKY
- 2 NATHAN VADEN
- 3 TANNER VANHORN
- 4 CODY COOPER
- 5 TAYLOR WILKINSON
- PATRICK NOWLEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 WILL KATH
- 2 HAILEY DAVISON
- 3 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- 4 MASON LACHANCE
- TYLER MOHRING
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL NEELY
- 2 HUNTER WATKINS
- 3 SHAWN MONTILLA
- LUKE LIPOWICZ
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRACKETT CONNER
- 2 JOHNATHAN BERGMAN
- 3 JEREMIAH HASSETT
- 4 TREVOR GANNON
- BILLY MOHRING
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN TOM
- 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN GOULET
- 2 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 3 JUSTIN EVANS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 HAYDEN GANGL
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- 4 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- TY SURAKUS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 BRADY SEGEDY
- 3 TANNER COLE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDAN BUGG
- 2 SKYLAR MATIE
- 3 JR MARTIN
- LUCAS ROBERTS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON BERRY
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 4 ZACHARY FAULK
- 5 DAVID DEHERRERA
- 6 GAGE PAYNE
- JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 2 AARON SWANSON
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
- CORY WELLS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ORION COLLINS
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 KANIN GALVIN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 PAYTON RIDENOUR
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 3 JACEY STONE
- SAMANTHA USERY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 BLAKE BUGG
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN WALTON
- 2 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 TIM DEROSSETT
- 3 KENNY KOEN
- 4 SHANE WELLS
- CJ CARLSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 KERRY SETZER
- 3 SADIE THOMPSON
Social