Race Results
Race Date: 2010-09-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVEN DAVIDSON
- 2 CONNOR KNIPP
- 3 BRANDON HOURIHAN
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 AUSTIN KELLOGG
- 3 TREVOR BERRY
- 4 BRENT COMER
- C J STONE
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 ORION COLLINS
- 3 JEFFREY HUMPERT
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 TIM DEROSSETT
- 3 FRED FERNANDEZ
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DUSTIN DAVIS
- 2 JASON CAMPBELL
- 3 CHRIS PECKHAM
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 2 KEITH RIDENOUR
- 3 DAVID NEWLAND
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GREG COCHRAN
- 2 KEN HOURIHAN
- 3 RAY EPPERHART
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRIAN BRATCHER
- 2 COOPER ADAMS
- 3 ANDREW GOULET
- 4 PAUL COLBURN
- 5 AARON REMMERS
- EMMA THRON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TATEN WARMUTH
- 2 TOBY HAARPER
- 3 RYLEY SCANLON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TY SURAKUS
- 2 JAGGER PORTER
- 3 PARKER COLBURN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JACOB KENNEDY
- 2 MATTHEW POWERS
- 3 CARTER ROBERTS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS NEWLAND
- 2 JOSHUA NEWLAND
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON SUTTON
- 2 WESLEY WATSON
- 3 BRACKETT CONNER
- 4 JEREMIAH HASSETT
- 5 JACOB STALTERI
- MARIAH MEIER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 AJ GUZMAN
- 2 MICHAEL DELEON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS PECKHAM
- 2 ROGER LIMOGES
- 3 KEN HOURIHAN
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 2 CAMDEN KUNKEL
- 3 OUTLAW DAVIS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN GOULET
- 2 COLTON ALLEN
- 3 EVAN MCCAMMAN
- 4 COLLIN DODDS
- LUKAS GAUHAROU
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR
- 2 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- 3 JUSTIN NORTON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ENOCH GILLILAND
- 2 ANDREW KUHL
- 3 JR MARTIN
- AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLBY STEVENS
- 2 SAGE CARLSON
- 3 JACOB KUHL
- ELLIOTT CLARK
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 TIM DEROSSETT
- 2 BAILY ROBERTS
- 3 JEFFREY HUMPERT
- DUSTIN MATTHEWS
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 DALLAS SAFFIN
- 3 ZOEE DAVIS
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 ANALYSA DUNNING
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 JACEY STONE
- 4 MILA DELGADO
- SAMANTHA USERY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
- SAMMY MONTIJO
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 2 WYATT BELL
- 3 CAL BERGQUIST
- 4 BRANDON KUHL
- CONNOR KNIPP
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN DAVIDSON
- 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 3 DAMON VOTTA
- DYLAN WALTON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DEREK LACKEY
- 2 STEPHEN USERY
- 3 ORION COLLINS
- 4 CODY COCHRAN
- JONATHAN CROWE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 SHANE SCHMITZ
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON
- 3 ROY YAGER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 MARIA EPPERHART
Social