Race Results
Race Date: 2010-11-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVEN DAVIDSON
- 2 ANDRES PAPAJOHN
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 WILL FLAHERTY
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 JEFF YINGLING
- 3 FRED FERNANDEZ
- CHRIS MILLER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 KEN HOURIHAN
- 2 DAVID NEWLAND
- 3 ROBERT GRIFFITH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COOPER ADAMS
- 2 BLAKE SCHNEIDER
- 3 EMMA THRON
- MALIKI FORD-TRODGLEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 2 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 3 AIDEN GEORGE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 DEVIN GEORGE
- NATHAN HIRSCHFELD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 HAILEY DAVISON
- 2 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- 3 JUSTIN PETERSEN
- JONATHAN REINHARDT-KERBY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS NEWLAND
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 JOSHUA NEWLAND
- ARIC CLARK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NOAH VAN ATTA
- 2 CARSON LEGG
- 3 HAILEY GRIFFITH
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 WESLEY PRICE
- 2 ANDREW CLARK
- 3 ALANNA BOARDMAN
- ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL HAYDEN
- 2 DUSTIN MATTHEWS
- 3 DYLAN HAGERTY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER VANMETER
- 2 TRENT VANMETER
- 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 2 LOGAN BALLARD
- 3 TREVOR HALL
- JUSTIN SCHREYER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HANNAH MILLER
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 HAYDEN GANGL
- 4 KALEB MILLER
- 5 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- TY SURAKUS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 3 BENJAMIN BRADY
- NATHAN MILLER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON KIRKBY
- 2 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 3 RYLEE SARNA
- JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLBY STEVENS
- 2 TYLER MILES
- 3 AARON SWANSON
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JACELYN RENO
- 2 JAYDEN HART
- 3 JORDAN HART
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 SHEALEN RENO
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- SAMANTHA USERY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ANDRES PAPAJOHN
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- BRANDON SHARP
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN DAVIDSON
- 2 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- 3 BRENDAN BUGG
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 CODY DARLING
- 3 BRADY RENO
- 4 WYATT SCHMIDT
- KANIN GALVIN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 MARIA EPPERHART
Social