Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- GAVIN KERTZ
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- AARON KIRKBY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 KEITH RIDENOUR
- 3 RON CAZORT
- CARTER ONEAL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 2 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 3 NIXON RENSTROM
- 4 ANDREW GOULET
- 5 RILEIGH HILDEBRAND
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY FALA
- 2 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 3 BRYCE WRIGHT
- COLIN MCELYEA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT STEPHENS
- 2 JESSE LIBERSON
- 3 TYLER FALA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON PEREZ
- 2 CLAYTON WINIECKI
- 3 TY SURAKUS
- TAYLOR CASH
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
- 2 JIMMY FLANAGAN
- 3 SHAWN HARMON
- 4 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 5 HAILEY DAVISON
- HUNTER WATKINS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 JACE WRIGHT
- 3 LUCAS ROBERTS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 SEAN SLACK
- 2 CAESER RITTER
- 3 JACOB KURTZ
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KYLE PEOPLES
- 2 WESLEY WATSON
- 3 MELISSA LIBERSON
- 4 TRISNA OSTENSO
- J D ARAS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 3 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON SHARP
- 2 RYAN GOULET
- 3 DANTE OLIVERIO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HILDEBRAND
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 FINN FLAHERTY
- MATTHEW HOBBS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 2 KODY WINIECKI
- 3 DIEGO OLIVERIO
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW HOBBS
- 2 MASON CAZORT
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 4 DUSTIN VAVRINAK
- 5 SKYLAR MATIE
- JR MARTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS VANDOREN
- 2 DAVID DEHERRERA
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 MELISSA HOBBS
- 2 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 3 TYLER MILES
- 4 SAMANTHA USERY
- 5 AJ GUZMAN
- ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR
- 2 EMILY MONTOYA
- 3 MIA GAUHAROU
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
- SYDNEY ROPER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 LOGAN BALLARD
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE BATTEN
- 2 RYLEE SARNA
- 3 MITCHELL DEMYAN
- GARRETT GARCIA
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 MASON BERRY
- 3 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CARTER ONEAL
- 2 BRAXTAN GALLIAN
- 3 JOSH HANCE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 MICHAEL HAYDEN
- 4 DYLAN HAGERTY
- CJ CARLSON
Social