Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 MICHAEL ANDERSON
- DAWSON DEHERRERA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 2 FRED FERNANDEZ
- 3 JASON MATTINGLY
- RAY EPPERHART
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SELWYN HOLTORF
- 2 JOHN D MIDDLETON
- 3 MALIKI FORD-TRODGLEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN NORDIN
- 2 TY SURAKUS
- 3 BEN KILLEBREW
- 4 JOSEPH THOMASON
- 5 TAYLOR CASH
- 6 JOEY LALIBERTY
- JEFFREY DUKE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 GRANT NORDIN
- 2 NOAH FARRIS
- 3 DRAKE FOSTER
- 4 BRANDON ARRINGTON
- 5 HAILEY DAVISON
- ARIC CLARK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CAESER RITTER
- 2 TREVOR GANNON
- 3 MARIAH MEIER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ALEXA MOORE
- 2 GABRIAL ALESSANDRO
- 3 HUNTER STEWART-KOBERSTEIN
- ANDREW CLARK
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHAD KILLEBREW
- 2 PETER POWERS
- 3 KENNY KOEN
- 4 RAY EPPERHART
- MARIA EPPERHART
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 2 RIVER BELL
- 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW HOBBS
- 2 DUSTIN VAVRINAK
- 3 SKYLAR MATIE
- 4 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 5 TREVOR BERRY
- JR MARTIN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 2 WESLEY PRICE
- 3 TYLER HOBBS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE ROBERTS
- 2 BAILY ROBERTS
- 3 JORDON PICKETT
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 MELISSA HOBBS
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 4 REBEKAH RIDDLE
- DEVYN WILLEY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 ETHAN MOORE
- 3 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 4 COLE CHAMBERS
- 5 BRANDON SHARP
- 6 WYATT BELL
- RHYS HOLTORF
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 2 AUSTIN INMON
- 3 MICHAEL ANDERSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 3 RILEY HOUSE
- AVERY MOORE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 4 JONATHAN CROWE
- DAKOTA DUKEPOO
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS
- 2 STEPHEN USERY
- 3 ALEC NESBITT
- 4 ORION COLLINS
- ROLLAND SAXTON
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DILLON PERALTA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FIEDLER
- 3 ERIC PARKER
- ANTHONY PICKETT
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 MARIA EPPERHART
Social