Race Results
Race Date: 2010-07-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 RANDY PETERSON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 DAMIEN LYON
- 4 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- 5 NOAH THOMPSON
- DAWSON DEHERRERA
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 C J STONE
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 BRENT COMER
- ENOCH GILLILAND
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 NICHOLAS THIELE
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- MICHAEL PENNY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ELLIOTT EVANS
- 2 JASON MATTINGLY
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GREG COCHRAN
- 2 KEN HOURIHAN
- 3 RAY EPPERHART
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 IZAAC ADAMS
- 2 KEATON HENDLEY
- 3 MATTHEW SWEINHAGEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LANDON BOEHMER
- 2 JOSEPH DIMARTINO
- 3 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- NICHOLAS BOOTH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CLAY PARTEN
- 2 MASON SWEINHAGEN
- 3 LANDON FOSTER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CARTER ROBERTS
- 2 NICHOLAS CLARK
- 3 MATTHEW POWERS
- 4 HAILEY DAVISON
- 5 TYLER MARTIN
- STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER LUCKE
- 2 BRYSON CONES
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CAESER RITTER
- 2 DRAKE FOSTER
- 4 LEVI RISLEY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRACKETT CONNER
- 2 GABRIAL ALESSANDRO
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 WILL FORD
- 2 KEN HOURIHAN
- 3 KENNY KOEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 2 RHYS HOLTORF
- 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR HALL
- 2 RYAN GOULET
- 3 CONNOR HENDLEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 NOAH THOMPSON
- 3 LEIGHTON WILLEY
- BRANDON HOURIHAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 3 BRADLEY NOLTE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENT KEYS
- 2 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 DILLON PERALTA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FIEDLER
- 3 DALTON MEYERS
- BAILY ROBERTS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 DEVYN WILLEY
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
- SYDNEY ROPER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 KAITLYN OURA
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 MORGAN PAVELKA
- 2 SAMANTHA USERY
- 3 HALEY OURA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 2 AUSTIN INMON
- 3 RANDY PETERSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 C J STONE
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 3 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 4 AARON KIRKBY
- JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 DEREK LACKEY
- 3 CODY COCHRAN
- WYATT SCHMIDT
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 STEPHEN USERY
- 2 CODY DARLING
- 3 ORION COLLINS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 MARIA EPPERHART
Social