Race Results
Race Date: 2010-09-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 WILL FLAHERTY
- 3 C J STONE
- 4 AARON KIRKBY
- TREVOR BERRY
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 ORION COLLINS
- 3 MICHAEL PENNY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 2 BILLY OLIVERIO
- 3 CHRIS PECKHAM
- KENNY KOEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 2 SELWYN HOLTORF
- 3 TRISTON POWELL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LANDON FOSTER
- 2 JEREMY FALA
- 3 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT STEPHENS
- 2 ASHTON PAKOFSKY
- 3 TYLER FALA
- TAYLOR WILKINSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON PEREZ
- 2 TY SURAKUS
- 3 HAILEY DAVISON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL NEELY
- 2 HUNTER WATKINS
- 3 SHAWN MONTILLA
- BLAKE DENNING
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 LUCAS ROBERTS
- 3 ARIC CLARK
- NICK MIRANDA
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DRAKE FOSTER
- 2 TREVOR GANNON
- 3 DALTON ROTH
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 WESLEY WATSON
- 2 BRACKETT CONNER
- 3 ANDREW CLARK
- 4 JACOB STALTERI
- 5 JEREMIAH HASSETT
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER VANMETER
- 2 TRENT VANMETER
- 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR HALL
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- AXEL GEREDA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- 3 JACK HAVENER
- DANTE OLIVERIO
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
- JOHNNY BASTIN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DUSTIN VAVRINAK
- 2 GAGE PAYNE
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH HANCE
- 2 AJ GUZMAN
- 3 MICHAEL DELEON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 EMILY MONTOYA
- 2 MIA GAUHAROU
- 3 MELANIE MULLICAN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CHELSEA FONDRIN
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 MILA DELGADO
- SAMANTHA USERY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 C J STONE
- 3 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 4 AARON KIRKBY
- TY SABELLA
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON
- 2 ERIC PARKER
- 3 ROY YAGER
- 4 KYLE ROBERTS
- KENNY KOEN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 ZOA SCHMIDT
Social