Race Results
Race Date: 2010-07-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 ZANDER HANSON
- DAWSON DEHERRERA
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 CARTER ONEAL
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 NICHOLAS THIELE
- 3 CHRIS PECKHAM
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 2 JASON MATTINGLY
- 3 BOB CUMMINS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 KEN HOURIHAN
- 2 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- 3 CHRIS FIEDLER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 2 JET TOFTE
- 3 ANDREW GOULET
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT STEPHENS
- 2 JEREMY FALA
- 3 TYLER SAUTER
- COLIN BEEBE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN CARDIS
- 2 CLAY PARTEN
- 3 LANDON FOSTER
- 4 TYLER FALA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CHASE MCRAE
- 2 TYLER LUCKE
- 3 HUNTER WATKINS
- 4 HAILEY DAVISON
- STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON ARRINGTON
- 2 DRAKE FOSTER
- 3 BRADY PLOOG
- ARIC CLARK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ANDY MCKALE
- 2 CAESER RITTER
- 3 TRISNA OSTENSO
- MARIAH MEIER
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 KANIN GALVIN
- 2 WILL FORD
- 3 CHRIS PECKHAM
- KENNY KOEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MELANIE MULLICAN
- 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 3 BLAKE RICHTER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 RYAN GOULET
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN INMON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 4 NOAH THOMPSON
- 5 ZANDER HANSON
- 6 BRADY SEGEDY
- 7 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- MATTHEW HOBBS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT GARCIA
- 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 3 NATHAN CLARK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 ANDREW HOBBS
- 4 JR MARTIN
- DAVID DEHERRERA
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- 2 BRACKETT CONNER
- 3 ANDREW CLARK
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 RENAE MCKALE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 MELISSA HOBBS
- 3 SAMANTHA USERY
- MIKAELA LIXANDRU
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CARTER ONEAL
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 4 CODY DARLING
- CHASE JONES
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FIEDLER
- 3 ANTHONY PICKETT
- CJ CARLSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 ZOA SCHMIDT
- SHEILA MCKALE
Social