Race Results
Race Date: 2012-01-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 TAYLOR GUTTERUD
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 BILLY OLIVERIO
- 2 CHRIS PECKHAM
- 3 RON TEAGARDEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DREW ELAM
- 2 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
- 3 HAYDEN SINCLAIR
- COLBY GUNN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ALEX ELAM
- 2 MASON CROW
- 3 MASON SINCLAIR
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TONY JEFFERY
- 2 ZONE WIERENGA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SAMANTHA COUGHLIN
- 3 MICHAEL PERKINS
- MICHAEL BRYANT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY BRILES
- 2 TANNER BUNCH
- 3 SETH BARNES
- 4 ANDRE NUNEZ
- 5 MARCO GUTIERREZ
- OLIVIA GRAY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN EDWARDS
- 2 JACOB BALL
- 3 JACK DOLAN
- BRANDON ROBBINS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BILLY BALL
- 2 CHRISTIAN BARNES
- 3 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- 4 KATELYN SAUBER
- VAN SOHREN
District / 13 / Novice
- 2 JON GRAY
- 3 HUNTER COCHENER
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON WARREN
- 2 DESIREA HOLMGREEN
- 3 ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 2 CHRIS PECKHAM
- 3 LEWIS BLISS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 3 EMMA THRON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- 2 KRISTOPHER GRAY
- 3 KOLTEN SAUBER
- DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 2 ANTHONY GARZA
- 3 DANTE OLIVERIO
- DYLAN SCHALOW
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TOMMY NEAL
- 2 JONATHAN REINHARDT-KERBY
- 3 JOSEPH GUNN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 HUNTER WATKINS
- 3 TUCKER MAXON
- 4 DIEGO OLIVERIO
- 5 TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
- 6 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- 7 SHAWN MONTILLA
- JAKE BERKMAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 3 GAGE ABNEY
- ARIC CLARK
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY MCBROOM
- 2 LUKE NORRIS
- 3 JOSH MUENCHOW
- GAVIN WEIDMAN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 KAITLYN OURA
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
- ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 PAUL SCHALOW
- ANDREW CLARK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CHANCE MCBROOM
- 2 SAGE CARLSON
- 3 AUSTIN TRADUP
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 2 PETER POWERS
- 3 ALAN BRAA
Social