Race Results
Race Date: 2012-02-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ORION COLLINS
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 CHRIS PECKHAM
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
- 2 HAYDEN SINCLAIR
- 3 AIDEN MURPHY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY SMITH
- 2 JAKE OLSON
- 3 BRENNAN PERRIN
- 4 SHAWN HUTTO
- 5 JUDE UNREIN
- 6 ANTHONY VELTRI
- MASON SINCLAIR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 2 BRADY SHINSAKO
- 3 TONY JEFFERY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SETH BARNES
- 2 CALE HOLDEN
- 3 NICHOLAS EGELHOFF
- 4 JOSHUA RODENKIRK
- 5 JAMES NEWNUM
- KOLBI WILLIAMS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CONNER HAWS
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 RYAN NIEMEYER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TYLER BURGESS
- 2 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- 3 KODIE WILLIAMS
- 4 MICHAEL OSBORNE
- 5 AUSTIN MARTIN
- JACOB POWELL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JON GRAY
- 2 JOHN GUNSALUS
- 3 JEREMY BRACCO
- 4 DOMINIC STORNELLI
- 5 NICK ZACCHINI
- 6 DALTON MESSENGER
- 7 ELIZABETH OLSON
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 KAYDEN PETITT
- 3 BROGEN MATHIS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- OLIVIA MONTOYA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN EVANS
- 2 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 3 KOLTEN SAUBER
- TYLER ROBERTS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY GARZA
- 2 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 3 ETHAN LERMAN
- 4 EVAN TEAGARDEN
- TYLER FALA
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM PETITT
- 2 JEREMY BRILES
- 3 ERIC OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 2 TUCKER MAXON
- 3 HUNTER WATKINS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 GAGE ABNEY
- ARIC CLARK
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCE BATTEN
- 2 LUKE NORRIS
- 3 JOSH MUENCHOW
- CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 2 ANDREW CLARK
- 3 BRANDON WARREN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 SADIE THOMPSON
- 3 EMILY MONTOYA
- KAYCIE ZERFAS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR HALL
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 PRESTON CONNOLLY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 2 LEO HILE
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 DYLAN WALTON
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CODY BATTEN
- 2 MASON BERRY
- 3 PAUL SCHALOW
- AARON KIRKBY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 SAGE CARLSON
- 3 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- WESLEY PRICE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 ARIANA HAGERTY
- 3 CARTER ONEAL
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW HOOSE
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON
- 4 ANTHONY PICKETT
- 5 CHRIS PECKHAM
- 6 DYLAN HAGERTY
- BRENT SCHMIDT
Social