Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 TRISTEN JONES
- 2 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 3 NICK BLOSSOM
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW BLOSSOM
- 2 JAKE RUSSELL
- 3 CHRIS MARIN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GEOFF OLSON
- 2 SCOTT BROWN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF GRAHAM
- 2 MATTHEW CLARK
- 3 STEVE CLARK
- 4 DAVID BAUDER
- 5 DARIN RANES
- 6 JAMES KRAINTZ
- WALT DORSEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
- 2 DARREN SIMMONS
- 3 DINO BARTOLI
- CHRISTIAN WESTENSKOW
District / 61 & Over / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 OSCAR CASTILLO
- 2 JACKSON HILDEN
- 3 JESSE DABBS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JOLIE MCDANIEL
- 2 MICHAEL CRAMER
- 3 ISAAC GIRVIN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DON PETERSON
- 2 ROHAN LUTTON
- 3 SCOTT VAUGHAN
- CESAR RIOS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN BARTLETT
- 2 TYLER BOMMARITO
- 3 KAYLEE RUSSELL
- EMILY SAEGER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ALEX HULSE
- 2 ANTHONY WICHMAN
- 3 CASIE PETERSON
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY HULSE
- 2 JARED JOHNSON
- 3 MATEO CABALLERO
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT CULVER
- 2 ELIU SANTOS
- 3 DAVID RIOS
- 4 RANDY CARNAHAN
- LUIS PEREZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 OLIVER SMITH
- 2 RILEY HILE
- 3 SEAY CLARK
- KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DONNY VIDOVIC
- 2 KADEN MERTH
- 3 ZACHARY MARIN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MARLON KILLION
- 2 THOMAS SHERMAN
- 3 ETHAN MOEN
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 BREANN BOSTICK
- 2 CORA OLSON
- 3 MALORIE THRASHER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ZOE STEFFEN
- 2 ASHLYNN VERHAAREN
- 3 HALLE PELLAND
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 AZARIAH CARTER
- 2 EDDY OLSON
- 3 NATHANIEL MERTH
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 COLE REYNOLDSON
- 2 JUSTIN STETSON
- 3 MAX LYNN
- NICK BLOSSOM
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 2 SEBASTIAN OLSON
- 3 TYLER JOHNSTON
- CARSON CHRISTENSEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE BOSTICK
- 2 MICHAEL ANDERSON
- 3 JARRED SIMMONS
- SAMUEL MAXWELL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KOLTON ESMAY
- 2 AUSTIN KEYS
- 3 C J ADAMSON
- MYLES LYNN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DARRICK DAHL
- 2 KHALIL KENDALL
- 3 TRAVIS WOOTEN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JAKE SHEPHERD
- 2 BRAYDON KAHLER
- 3 FOREST FERGUSON
- 4 GREG NIXON
- 5 KYLER ESMAY
- TJ KIRK
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 MARK RUSSEFF
- 2 ZACHARY AMENDE
- 3 CHRIS AUSTIN
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JENNA WILLIAMS
- 2 REBECCA WOOTEN
- 3 ELLA AUSTIN
- ASHLYNN VERHAAREN
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 TORI DAINS
- 2 JOVONNE STROPKO
- 3 REBECCA WOOTEN
- KELCEE TAYLOR
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 LANCE ST LAURENT
- 2 IAN CARBAUGH
- 3 TREVOR SHERMAN
- WALT DORSEY
Social