Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ELLA AUSTIN
- 2 CORA OLSON
- 3 CASSIDY STEINKE
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB NELSON
- 2 JARREN ABEL
- 3 KADEN HARRIS
- RYAN KAUSHAKIS
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 KOLTON ESMAY
- 2 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 3 GABE DORSEY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON JOHNSTON
- 2 CHACE WYRICK
- 3 CHRIS MARIN
- SHANE PLUMMER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD
- 2 MATTHEW CLARK
- 3 ROB MCFALL
- 4 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ
- 5 JAMES KRAINTZ
- WALT DORSEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
- 2 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 3 DARREN SIMMONS
- 4 DAVID HERRING
- 5 CHRISTIAN WESTENSKOW
- RICH MUNDELL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAGGER BUCY
- 2 ALONSO OLSEN
- 3 HUDSON WHITE
- 4 BRODY STEINKE
- 5 CADEN YOUNG
- 6 MAKAYLA AUSTIN
- LIAM CARNAHAN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AUGUSTUS RODRIGUEZ
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK
- 3 CESAR RIOS
- 4 GABRIEL TAKAGI
- 5 LOGAN LEWIS
- ROBBIE CHUN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MASON WELLER
- 2 CARSON TOOLEY
- 3 CODY TOOMAN
- 5 ROHAN LUTTON
- GABRIEL BELL
District / 8 / Novice
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF
- 3 SHEILA CHUN
District / 11 / Novice
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TYLER LEWIS
- 2 BRANDON HALL
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ALEX HULSE
- 2 JUAN GOMEZ
- 3 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
- TYLER JACKSON
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR HERRING
- 2 ROBERT CULVER
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPH LAWRENCE
- 2 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA
- 3 SEAY CLARK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN HARRIS
- 2 KAI ALTENDORF
- 3 LOGAN VERMEIRE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AZARIAH CARTER
- 2 CALEB PLUMMER
- 3 RYAN KAUSHAKIS
- 4 IAIN BRIXEY
- CAYDEN MCNEILLY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MARLON KILLION
- 2 MEMPHIS MCFALL
- 3 THOMAS SHERMAN
- 4 ERICK RIOS
- ALEXANDER BELL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CARL CRITCHLEY
- 2 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- 3 DAKOTA MCFALL
- 4 CHASON CRITCHLEY
- COLTON RUDDOCK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVON BROWN
- 2 GABE DORSEY
- 3 ZAYNE BURKE
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON JOHNSTON
- 2 CHRIS AUSTIN
- 3 TREVOR SHERMAN
- 4 CRYSTAL YOUNGBLOOD
- BRAD LEWIS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 CORA OLSON
- 2 ELLA VERMEIRE
- 3 CLARA NELSON
- CASSIDY STEINKE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE
- 2 ELLA AUSTIN
- 3 KAYLIN WILLIAMS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JARREN ABEL
- 2 JACOB NELSON
- 3 ZAINE STENSON
- JUSTIN STETSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 2 JACOB ZOLL
- 3 TYLER JOHNSTON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 O'DAHM SENG
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS
- 3 SAMUEL MAXWELL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY WORTH
- 2 KOLTON ESMAY
- 3 DARRICK DAHL
- 4 DUANE LYPHARDT
- JAKOB SIMMONS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CHACE WYRICK
- 2 KYLE LEWIS
- 3 AUSTIN COLLETT
- TRAVIS WOOTEN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 LAIN VAN OGLE
- 2 LUKAS HINES
- 3 FOREST FERGUSON
- 4 CODY STROPKO
- 5 GREG NIXON
- KYLER ESMAY
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 KIALANI HINES
- 2 KELCEE TAYLOR
- 3 JOVONNE STROPKO
- REBECCA WOOTEN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 REBECCA WOOTEN
- 2 CARMEL SCHIMMEL
- 3 CRYSTAL YOUNGBLOOD
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 ELIU SANTOS
- 2 DAVID RIOS
- 3 JAY BURKE
Social