Race Results
Race Date: 2012-08-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACH DILLEY
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON STOUT
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 MARK BALES
- KENT PYNE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 GREG BAUMGART
- 3 JOEL PETERSON
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KENTON PYNE
- 2 TYGE THOMPSON
- 3 NICHOLAS PETERS
- 4 KALEB VAUGHN
- 5 DEVIN DEVOY
- 6 KADEN NIELSEN
- 7 BRIANNE BALES
- 8 BRAXTON FADDIS
- TRAE SORENSEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN HASNA
- 2 ALEX MORLEY
- 3 PARKER BENNETT
- 4 IZAYA BAKER
- 5 RYLAN ECKHARDT
- 6 AIDEN PARISH
- 7 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI
- 8 TAYVEON SIMON
- TYLER CORPRON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LANDON FABELA
- 2 WYATT THOMPSON
- 3 GAVIN MECHAM
- 4 COLE GIBBONS
- 5 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN
- 6 ALEX ROMERO
- 7 PRESLEY BAKER
- 8 DARIAN INGLIS
- BRADEN VAHLBERG
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON HALSTEAD
- 2 JUSTIN PETERSON
- 3 KODAH BELKA
- SHAYLYNN POWELL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS LIZZARAZO
- 2 DYLAN CHRISTENSEN
- 3 HAYDEN MIER
- CHRISTIAN ROMERO
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON WALTERS
- 2 ALEXIS HOWLAND
- 3 TYLER COLLINS
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 TYSEN CROFTS
- 2 JORDAN CASE
- 3 ISAAC HAIR
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT CHAMBERLIN
- 3 JARED WILKINSON
- 4 NICHOLAS BARLOW
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 SAWYER OBERHANSLY
- 2 MARLEY RICHARDSON
- 3 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
- 4 JENO MANTELS
- 5 DRAKE PARKER
- COLLIN BARTON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
- 2 COLE KERR
- 3 JAXON BALES
- 4 JAXON MARTINEZ
- LINCOLN MARTINEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ELIJAH GRANT
- 2 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 3 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- ALEX PARISH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 PETE GATES
- 2 IZAIAH SMITH
- 3 ANTHONY PEREZ
- 4 GAVIN PERKINS
- KJELL WORTHINGTON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 2 LOGAN MCPHIE
- 3 LOGAN MORLEY
- 4 DYLAN BONINO
- 5 GAGE ANDERSON
- 6 SIMON GARDNER
- 7 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 8 TYSON ZESIGER
- ASHTON BAKER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 2 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 GARRETT DAVIDSON
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 ANTONIO HUFF
- 3 EDWARD A EVERETT
- NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 2 JAIMA MANTELS
- 3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 RENAE MCKALE
- 2 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 3 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 4 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- DAISHA SMITH
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 COURTNEY ETTINGER
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 DYLLAN CALWELL
- 3 BROOKE MEDINA
- NATASHA PETERSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 ALEX ZESIGER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 CREW SMITHSON
- 3 ETHAN BOURNE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 RANDY HALLAM
- 3 IAN JOHNSON
- 4 SHELBY CALWELL
- 5 TYLER GREEN
- TAVEN GLEED
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 KEATON DILLEY
- ANDREW ROBINSON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 BRODY DALE
- 3 MITCHELL GARDNER
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 JASON STOUT
- 2 BRENT BARTON
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 3 GREG BAUMGART
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 KENNY OBERHANSLY
- 2 FRANK DELAPLAINE
- 3 JASON MCCAULEY
- PARRY DAVIS
Social