Race Results
Race Date: 2012-08-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
District / 14 / Cruiser
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 KINCADE HANSEN
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 JAKE HOMER
- 3 MARK BALES
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KALEB VAUGHN
- 2 DAXTON STALEY
- 3 BRIANNE BALES
- 4 KADEN NIELSEN
- 5 NICHOLAS PETERS
- AIDAN ORR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 IZAYA BAKER
- 2 ETHAN DUNEHEW
- 3 TYLER CORPRON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KADEN MCBRIDE
- 2 ALEX MORLEY
- 3 TAYVEON SIMON
- CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LANDON FABELA
- 2 PARKER MILLER
- 3 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN
- 4 JAXYN OVARD
- LIAM WORTHINGTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DARIAN INGLIS
- 2 COLE GIBBONS
- 3 GAVIN MECHAM
- 4 XANDER KENNEY
- 5 ALEX ROMERO
- 6 PRESLEY BAKER
- BRADEN VAHLBERG
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON HALSTEAD
- 2 JASON DODGE
- 3 KODAH BELKA
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN WOOD
- 2 CAMRIN CAMPBELL
- 3 HAYDEN MIER
- 4 DYLAN CHRISTENSEN
- 5 CHRISTIAN ROMERO
- NICHOLAS LIZZARAZO
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KREED KEELE
- 2 BRANDON WALTERS
- 3 ALEX FRANKLAND
- 5 ALEXIS HOWLAND
- KENDALL GARDNER
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 TYSEN CROFTS
- 2 ISAAC HAIR
- 3 JORDAN CASE
- 4 JORDEN PROWS
- JOSHUA GARCIA
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK SEVERIN
- 2 STEVE MILLER
- 3 KASEY VAUGHN
- 4 JARED WILKINSON
- GREG BROWN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
- 2 MARLEY RICHARDSON
- 3 JENO MANTELS
- DRAKE PARKER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
- 2 JAXON MARTINEZ
- 3 JAXON BALES
- 4 BRODY VANVLIET
- LINCOLN MARTINEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- 2 CAMERON GRAVES
- 3 ELIJAH GRANT
- 4 OWEN THOMSEN
- ELAN GARCIA
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 2 ANTHONY PEREZ
- 3 PETE GATES
- 4 IZAIAH SMITH
- KJELL WORTHINGTON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 2 LOGAN MORLEY
- 3 SIMON GARDNER
- 4 GAGE ANDERSON
- KADEN HAYMOND
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN WILLARD
- 2 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 3 JAXSON GILBERT
- 4 ZAYDE TUTTLE
- 5 CAISTON SCHOLES
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT DAVIDSON
- 2 NICK ULIBARRI
- 3 ANDREW WACHTER
- ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 EDWARD A EVERETT
- 2 CAMERON SUTTON
- 3 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 JAKE HOMER
- 3 ZACHARY COON
- MITCHELL GARDNER
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
- 2 JONAS HARMON
- 3 JACOB STEIGER
- FRANK DELAPLAINE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JAIMA MANTELS
- 2 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- HAILEE BAKER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 2 LAUREN COTE
- 3 DAISHA SMITH
- MELANIE SILVA
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 3 CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 COURTNEY ETTINGER
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 DYLLAN CALWELL
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
- LOGAN TEDESCO
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 CREW SMITHSON
- 3 KALE TANNER
- 4 ETHAN BOURNE
- KEEGAN STEIGER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 SHELBY CALWELL
- 3 TYLER GREEN
- IAN JOHNSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
- KEATON DILLEY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRODY DALE
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 KOLIN POWELL
- 4 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 5 ANTONIO HUFF
- B J MCKINLAY
District / 41 & Over / Expert
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID COTE
- 2 GREG BAUMGART
- 3 JASON MCCAULEY
Social