Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
- 4 KALE TANNER
- KOBE SWANSON
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 KINCADE HANSEN
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 ZACHARY COON
- 4 FRANK DELAPLAINE
- MELISSA HARTLEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT SPENCER
- 2 CHRIS NUTTING
- 3 JASON MCCAULEY
- DAVID CAMPOS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DRAKE PARKER
- 2 KENTON PYNE
- 3 SAWYER OBERHANSLY
- 4 IZAYA BAKER
- 5 KADEN NIELSEN
- 6 KALEB VAUGHN
- 7 BRIANNE BALES
- 8 COLE HORNER
- DEVIN DEVOY
- NICHOLAS PETERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MARLEY RICHARDSON
- 2 ALEX MORLEY
- 3 EASTON THOMPSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MILO MENDENHALL
- 2 AUSTIN HASNA
- 3 TAYVEON SIMON
- 4 CLARK SNEARY
- RYLAN ECKHARDT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL WILLIAMS
- 2 GARRETT MORLEY
- 3 ELAN GARCIA
- KADEN SPENCER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SIMON GARDNER
- 2 DARIAN INGLIS
- 3 ANTHONY PEREZ
- 4 JASON DODGE
- 5 XANDER KENNEY
- RJ HARRIS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON HALSTEAD
- 2 JUSTIN PETERSON
- 3 KODAH BELKA
- SHAYLYNN POWELL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 GAGE ANDERSON
- 3 MITCHELL REESE
- ZAYDEN MAULT
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT DAVIDSON
- 2 ALEXIS HOWLAND
- 3 JORDEN PROWS
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 TROY D JACOBS
- 2 NICHOLAS BARLOW
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
- 2 COLE KERR
- 3 ISAAC WHITNEY
- 4 ASHTON BROOKS
- 5 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
- JENO MANTELS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON GRAVES
- 2 JAXON BALES
- 3 JAXON MARTINEZ
- 4 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
- 5 TRAESIN ROBINSON
- JORDAN WHITTINGTON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 2 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 3 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- 4 KADE BROOKS
- IZAIAH SMITH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN MCPHIE
- 2 KOBE SWANSON
- 3 CARSON STECK
- 4 DYLAN BONINO
- 5 LOGAN MORLEY
- 6 CARSON SCHREIBER
- ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 RANDY HALLAM
- 2 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 3 JACOB WHITNEY
- 4 KODIAK KENNEY
- CAISTON SCHOLES
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 TANNER MANN
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- EDWARD A EVERETT
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 DERRICK KING
- 2 TYLER ALBRETSEN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
- MICHAEL CHARGER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JAIMA MANTELS
- 2 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 2 DAISHA SMITH
- 3 MELANIE SILVA
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 DYLLAN CALWELL
- 3 SHAE BENCH
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- NATASHA PETERSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 4 GENE GANSEN
- 5 CREW SMITHSON
- 6 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 7 T J ETTINGER
- BODI SUTHERLAND
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 3 TYLER GREEN
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 5 SHELBY CALWELL
- IAN JOHNSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
- ANTONIO HUFF
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 JASON MORGAN
- 3 MARK KIZERIAN
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 KENNY OBERHANSLY
- 2 RANDY KENNEY
- 3 SEAN FRAGUA
- 4 JASON MCCAULEY
- 5 PARRY DAVIS
- EDWARD E GARCIA
Social