Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 KOBE SWANSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 ANTONIO HUFF
- 3 DAVID BROWN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 CHRIS NUTTING
- 3 GREG BAUMGART
- JOEL PETERSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SAWYER OBERHANSLY
- 2 KENTON PYNE
- 3 DEVIN DEVOY
- 4 CANYON STILES
- 5 KADEN NIELSEN
- 6 KALEB VAUGHN
- 7 JACKSON STAPLEY
- 8 BRIANNE BALES
- NICHOLAS PETERS
- COLE HORNER
- ETHAN DUNEHEW
- ZACHARY PREECE
- AIDAN ORR
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN HASNA
- 2 MARLEY RICHARDSON
- 3 AUSTIN THOMPSON
- 4 AIDEN PARISH
- 6 HAILEE BAKER
- 7 TY WARNICK
- 8 IZAYA BAKER
- KEYLIN FORSMAN
- RYLAN ECKHARDT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEX PARISH
- 2 ELAN GARCIA
- 3 DONNIE VANOTTEN
- PARKER MILLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY PEREZ
- 2 ORLANDO MARTINEZ
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS
- 4 JASON DODGE
- PRESLEY BAKER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DILLON STUMP
- 2 KANYON VANOTTEN
- 3 JUSTIN PETERSON
- 4 ASHTON HALSTEAD
- 5 RILEY HEITZMAN
- 6 KOHNER BROWN
- 7 KODAH BELKA
- SHAYLYNN POWELL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 GAGE ANDERSON
- 3 BLAKE FRAGUA
- 4 PARKER MAXWELL
- 5 MITCHELL REESE
- BECK DAVIS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK SEVERIN
- 2 FRANK DELAPLAINE
- 3 BRANDON PREECE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON GRAVES
- 2 JAXON BALES
- 3 JAIMA MANTELS
- 4 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 5 QUENTON ANDROES
- JORDAN WHITTINGTON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SIMON GARDNER
- 2 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 3 DOMINIC FONDACO
- CARSON LOY
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSON ZESIGER
- 2 KOBE SWANSON
- 3 PARKER ACHENBACH
- 4 DYLAN BONINO
- 5 CARSON SCHREIBER
- ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 RANDY HALLAM
- 2 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 3 CAISTON SCHOLES
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 ANTHONY FONDACO
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- 4 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- ALEXIS HOWLAND
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC FRAGUA
- 2 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 3 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- TANNER MANN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SHERIDAN BARTON
- 2 EMIRIE STILES
- 3 LAUREN COTE
- MELANIE SILVA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 4 BREANNA ANDERSON
- CORTNEY BAUMGART
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 COLE KERR
- 2 JENO MANTELS
- 3 DRAKE PARKER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER
- ALEX ZESIGER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 CREW SMITHSON
- BODI SUTHERLAND
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 TYLER GREEN
- IAN JOHNSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 KEATON DILLEY
- 3 DALTON DAY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 TYLER COTE
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
- MASON BERNINGER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 BRODY DALE
- 3 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 4 NICK ALLEN
- ANTONIO HUFF
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 COLTON DALE
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 ALEX MCCAULEY
- 4 ANTHONY ANDERSON
- 5 DAVID BAILEY
- MARK KIZERIAN
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 BROOKE MEDINA
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 STEPHANI GANSEN
- 2 BETH DOPPELT
- 3 JANNA STAPLES
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 KENNY OBERHANSLY
- 2 SEAN FRAGUA
- 3 JASON MCCAULEY
Social