Great Salt Lake Nationals- PRO Series
June 29, 2007 - July 01, 2007
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2007-06-29
Rider Results
SALT LAKE PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 8
1 JASSAN MICHAELSON, FLY RACING/STAATS/GOLDS
2 MATTHEW FIGONE, ICEE/ANDERSON`S 209/SNAP
3 JOSH ZIEHL,
4 CHAD (NO CLIPS) JANSEN, ZORBAZ/JANSCO/BOZEMAN
5 JESSE LANGLAND, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
6 DUSTIN"BOO BOO"BLACKWELL, BMX HEX/STAATS
7 ALEX FOWLER, FLY/BULLDOG BIKE/RYD BMX
8 DANIEL MAZUTI, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 DYLAN ENGLAND, MOM & DAD
2 PARKER (LET IT RIP) MAISTERRA, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY
3 ANDY MCKEEVER,
4 JARED (FIREBOLT) MCBRIDE,
5 QUINTIN (STITCH) LONG, HYLAND CYC/TRUEBMX.COM
6 JAKE (RATTLE SNAKE) MCBRIDE,
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3
1 BRANDON (FREE BIRD) VANZANDT, VANZANDT ELECTRIC
2 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING
3 CLAYTON RYSER,
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3
1 BRODY "BRODMAN" DALE, EUPHORIA/PBP
2 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, GARDEN SCHWARTZ SPORTING
3 TREY MITCHELL, RBR BMX HEX
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3
1 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, IDAHO EXP/AVENT/BOMBSHEL
2 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES
3 ZACK RIESSEN, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8
1 BRENLEE (PRINCESS) FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM
2 HOLLY GANNON, TEAM BOB UNITED/FOX
3 MCKENNA CASE,
4 (RAYCEE) JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA/BOMBSHELL/
5 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, VZR/BICYCLE AUTHORITY
6 RAINEY TOWNSEND, BANDIT RACING
7 MEGAN (POOH BEAR) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6
1 DANIELLE"THUNDER" SANCHEZ, GUNSLINGER/REDBRICK PIZZ
2 MCKENIZE (THE LADYBUG) HANSEN, HANSEN RACING
3 CHELSEA (THE BOMBSHELL) OLSON, TP RACING/SOCKO/GHP
4 COURTNEY"GIGGLES"ETTINGER, MOTO MILITIA
5 SARAH CALL, 805 BMX.COM
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5
1 SAVANNAH (BEAN) FOSTER,
2 MELANIE "NITRO TO GO" BRAY, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY
3 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, DIVA RACING
4 SARA (SASSY GIRL) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 KAITLYNN "THE BIG DOG" PRICE, MOTO MILITIA
2 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, MOM & DAD
3 DARCEY WEAVER,
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4
1 MICHAELA PERDUE, NORCAL BMX/GRAY ELECTRIC
2 ILANA (EAT MY DUST) JUST, STAATS FACTORY CANADA
3 BAILEY (THE ROCK-N-ROLL GIRL) CASE,
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4
1 BRANDI(BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, DIVA RACING
2 BROOKE OBLAD,
3 RENE (I`M OK) ALTON, 805 RACING
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5
1 CADY (CATAPULT) SIMPSON, 505 RACING
2 DANI (DANIMAL) GEORGE, DIVA RACING
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL
4 ALYSHA (MOOSE) WEAVER,
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS,
2 BRIANNA BRAY, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY
3 ALEXANDRA (LOLLY) GREN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS
4 AMANDA (DOWNTOWN) BROWNE, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 KALI JO BROWNING,
2 KELSEY GEORGE,
3 BARBARA BROWNE,
17 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 BOBBY LOERTSCHER,
2 ASHLEY (SHA NA NA BABY) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY
3 ALI WIX,
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, 805 RACING
2 MIKHAIL"THE TIGER"LEBOW, CMC RACING/BOMBSHELL
3 LUKE (I`M YOUR FATHER) SERRAGE, FLY/INTENSE/FACTORY TEAM
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM
2 (BONZAI) BENJAMIN CASE, MOM
3 DUSTEN BALDWIN, VZR/BICYCLE AUTHORITY ID
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, LINDER STAATS RACING
2 RILEY (THE RAPTOR)WANZEK, ONEAL/SINZ/ODI/SPY
3 TREY MITCHELL, RBR BMX HEX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 CHANDLER LEBOW, CMC RACING/BOMBSHELL
2 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, CMC/BOWDEN MANAGEMENT
3 "CAPTAIN" MICHAEL MCGOVERN,
4 PHOENIX PASSEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, IDAHO EXP/AVENT/BOMBSHEL
2 MATTHEW TRUJILLO, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS
3 CHAD BYERS, SPROCKETS BIKE SHOP/FLY/
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 (JUMPIN) JEREMY BROOKS, RIDGE BROTHERS BMX HEX
2 SLIDIN` SEAN BAISLEY, FLY RACING/FSA/SCOTT USA
3 CODY BOHRMAN, KUJO CUSTOM BIKES
4 SEAN (THE FLYING IRISHMAN) DUNVILLE,
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 BEAU MAHAFFEY, LOOKING
2 JAMIE HICKS, RAD CANYON BMX
3 JUSTIN ALVEY, GO-RIDE.COM
4 WALKER (SLOWLOWE) LOWE, BREW CREW
5 BRIAN BURGENER, BICYCLES UNLIMITED
6 ROBERT WILLIAMS,
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS
2 MATT SPENCER,
3 MICHAEL "THE POTTY MAN" VALDROW, MIKES PORTA POTTIES
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL
2 CADY (CATAPULT) SIMPSON, 505 RACING
3 MEGAN TAYLOR, MOTO MILITIA
4 BAILEY (THE ROCK-N-ROLL GIRL) CASE,
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 JENNIFER (BABY MAMA) KASPAR, SUNCARE TANNING/STEEL MX
2 PEGGY MILLER, SPEEDWERKS-FLY
3 SONJA EVANS, DUSTDOG RACING
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL,
2 JAMES ZARR,
3 JACOB STANLEY,
4 CARSON SPENCER,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5
1 JOEY FORESTA, MOM & DAD
2 TYLER KIRBERG, SELECT POWERSPORTS
3 T J "THE TERROR"ETTINGER, MOTO MILITIA
4 SHANE "BATMAN" ANDERSON, FLY / ABA / THE / SINZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 DAKOTA WODSKOW,
2 RADLEY PARK,
3 NOAH NICHOLLS,
4 MASON TAYLOR, DIABLOS
5 BRODY OWENS,
6 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 CARSON LADUE, XTREME TEAM
2 VINCENT "FLYING V" MERCADO, MOM & DAD
3 HOLDEN MOSHER, MOM & DAD
4 JACOB JOHNSON,
5 EMMETT (BIG MAN) HICKEY, LINDER STAATS
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6
1 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) STAN, 805 BMX.COM
2 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDYS BICYCLES/KRONIK
3 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, MOM & DAD
4 JOEY (FLAMIN HOT JOE) WHITNEY, XTREME TEAM BMX
5 CADEN CIRELLO,
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, MOM & DAD
2 CONNOR PRAWITT,
3 MATTHEW MATTUCCI,
4 DEVIN JONES,
5 JORDAN EDWARDS, MOTTO MILITIA
6 KOLTON MUNK,
7 HUNTER TAYLOR, HANSEN RACING
7 INTER Total Riders = 11
1 DALTON CLARK,
2 JOSHUA PETERSON,
3 WYATT MOSHER, VINTAGEBMX.COM
4 MICKEY EGLINTINE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS
5 ANDREW ROBINSON, MOM & POP
6 GAVIN "THE FLASH" ANDERSON, FLY / ABA / THE / SINZ
7 BLAKE (SHAKE N BLAKE) AESCHBACHER, MOM & DAD
8 ISAIAH (ZILLA) SCHNEEWEIS-LARENE, BOND BROTHERS
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 5
1 ALEX STEEVES, LINDER STAATS RACING
2 LUKE (I`M YOUR FATHER) SERRAGE, FLY/INTENSE/FACTORY TEAM
3 (AWESOME) ALAN MERCADO, MOM & DAD
4 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, FUSION FORCE/MIKES BIKES
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 ZACH PARK,
2 CHAYSE TURNER,
3 SHEA SHAW,
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS
5 TONY MEJIA,
8 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 TYLER (THE GIANT) HICKEY, LINDER STAATS
2 "CAMICAZI" COLTIN GALLEGOS, MOM & DAD
3 LOGAN PERKINS, MOM & DAD
4 JARED (FIREBOLT) MCBRIDE,
5 DARIUS JOHNSON,
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5
1 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, 805 RACING
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE,
3 ANTHONY BUCARDO,
4 BILLY THE KID LUDLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3
1 ZACHERY ATKIN,
2 BENJAMIN LIGHTNER,
3 MICHELLE STANLEY,
9 INTER Total Riders = 12
1 NIKO (THE HULK) WILLIAMS, AVERAGE JOES
2 RYAN (GHOST RIDER) WRIGHT, UNLEASHED
3 NOAH UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS
4 PARKER (LET IT RIP) MAISTERRA, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY
5 DANIEL PERALTA, SWISS AMERICAN
6 AUSTIN (HARDHEAD) HAYWARD, BIG O TIRE
7 HAYDEN BROWN, EXTREME TEAM
8 QUINTIN (STITCH) LONG, HYLAND CYC/TRUEBMX.COM
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8
1 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, GARDEN SCHWARTZ SPORTING
2 AUSTIN HARGIS,
3 KINGSTON NICHOLLS,
4 MIKHAIL"THE TIGER"LEBOW, CMC RACING/BOMBSHELL
5 CHRISTIAN (THE CLOSER) SERRAGE, FLY/INTENSE/FACTORY TEAM
6 JEFFREY (POWERBALL) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS/BMX HEX
7 DAKOTA "POCKET ROCKET" SMITH, LINDER STAATS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 KIMBALL BROOKS,
2 JACOB JOHANSEN,
3 BRAD TOUSSAINT,
10 INTER Total Riders = 10
1 DALLAS MOSHER, VINTAGE BMX.COM
2 MAX CIRELLO,
3 NOAH TIPPETTS,
4 DAKOTA (LOTERO IT UP) LOTERO, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY
5 DYLAN ENGLAND, MOM & DAD
6 ZACHARY PETERSON,
7 BECK (SEA BISCUIT) DEAN, 805 BMX.COM
8 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, CONTRACTORS EQUIP RENTAL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 10
1 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, BAKERSFIELD BMX
2 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, BMX HEX NAT`L TEAM
3 MICHAEL BOYLE,
4 DALTON SUCHOR,
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS
6 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA
7 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM
8 DUSTEN BALDWIN, VZR/BICYCLE AUTHORITY ID
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 TREVOR SUCESE,
2 BRADEN FREEMAN,
3 KHRISTIAN (KT) ANDERSON,
11 INTER Total Riders = 3
1 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING
2 ALEX JOHNSON,
3 JAKE SIPE,
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14
1 CLANCEY (SHORTY) WELSH, MOTO MILITIA/OSIRIS SHOE
2 JAKE EGLINTINE, EUPHORIA/PBP
3 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, LINDER STAATS RACING
4 BRODY "BRODMAN" DALE, EUPHORIA/PBP
5 TREVER WHITE, HASS FARMS
6 TREY MITCHELL, RBR BMX HEX
7 SEBASTIAN LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY
8 MATTHEW CHISM,
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 COLBY SPRATT, BIKE BARN
2 TYLER KREIN, HANSEN RACING
3 THOMAS BROOKS,
12 INTER Total Riders = 5
1 HAYDEN CONRAD,
2 CHASE CLARK, HANSEN RACING
3 ERIC (FROGGY) FORGEY, UNLEASHED
4 GREG ( G DAWG) ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 4
1 PHOENIX PASSEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS
2 NATHAN GHORMLEY,
3 (HART ATTACK) ZACHARY THORSHEIM,
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3
1 COREY MUNNERLYN,
2 MATTHEW MCKIRDY,
3 BRITTANY (THE QUEEN) THOMAS, HYLAND CYCLERY
13 INTER Total Riders = 5
1 ADAM PAGE,
2 AUSTIN WADE, TODD PARRY/GHP
3 PATRICK (PREDATOR) SCHUCHARDT,
4 SEAN HOWARD,
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8
1 BRADY "BIG MAC" MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY
2 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES
3 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, CMC/BOWDEN MANAGEMENT
4 SKYLAR CAMPBELL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS
5 CAMERON APPLEGATE,
6 SCOTT SCAMEHORN, DIABLOS/BOMBSHELL/FLY
7 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, BEL AIR/TLD
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3
1 JEREMY STONE,
2 TAYLOR TAUL, MOTTO MILITIA
3 KENDALL BURGENER, BICYCLES UNLIMITED
14 INTER Total Riders = 8
1 SAM BUCKMILLER,
2 JONATHAN PHILLIPS,
3 KYLE REID, TEAM NITRO
4 (FAST AZZ) CHAZ ANDERSON, GRANDMA JEANIE
5 THOMAS DOYLE, RIDGE BROS/BMX HEX
6 KADEN (DUB) WILKERSON, MOTO MILITIA
7 CARSON NORLEN, SUEMO RACING
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5
1 CHANDLER LEBOW, CMC RACING/BOMBSHELL
2 DAKOTA BRIGGS,
3 MYLES RIDGE, RIDGE BRO RACING/BMX HEX
4 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, TEAM TRINITY BIKES
15 INTER Total Riders = 3
1 BRANDON BROWN,
2 CAMERON (MUFFIN) JOHNSON,
3 DALLIN BROOKS,
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8
1 COLTON DALE, EUPHORIA/PBP
2 CHAD BYERS, SPROCKETS BIKE SHOP/FLY/
3 MATTHEW TRUJILLO, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS
4 ZACK RIESSEN, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS
5 AUSTYN HUSKEY, TEAM BOB UNITED/FOX RAC
6 SPENCER PRAWITT,
7 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, IDAHO EXP/AVENT/BOMBSHEL
16 INTER Total Riders = 4
1 ZANE AZABAREA,
2 ERIC PARKER, MOM
3 RYAN TAUL, MOTTO MILITIA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3
1 JOSHUA (JAGUAR) BURTON, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY
2 MATHEW BOYD, PARENTS
3 TYLER (FLYING TOMATO) SIMPSON, BAD BONES RACING
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3
1 CHRISTOPHER (GEARSHIFTER) OLSEN, LIBERTY RAC/GHP/FLY
2 SEAN (THE FLYING IRISHMAN) DUNVILLE,
3 BRANDON (FREE BIRD) VANZANDT, VANZANDT ELECTRIC
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5
1 CEVIN DIETZ, SPROCKETS BIKE SHOP/FELT
2 COLIN REINERT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS
3 DYLAN (MUNCHY) COLLINGS,
4 CODY BOHRMAN, KUJO CUSTOM BIKES
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE,
2 RYAN WHETTEN,
3 JACKIE (BIG PINEY) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING
4 MARK KELLY,
5 BRAD PINGEL,
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4
1 JOHN ALVEY,
2 ERIC APODACA,
3 ELI PIPER,
Rider Results
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #1
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 8
1 ALISE POST, FORMULA/MONSTER FACTORY, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 ERIKA SHORT, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, LEMON GROVE, CA
3 KIMBERLY HAYASHI, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
4 "BEANS" BRITTANY BATES, BMX HEX/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
5 COURTNEY TOMEI, BRAT PAK, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 CASSIE BUSHNELL, FMF, SPANAWAY, WA
7 AFTON SCHRIMPF, INTENSE RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
8 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, CLARKSVILLE, TN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10
1 JOHN WHIPPERMAN-INGLIS, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 CHAD STREET, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, AUSTIN, TX
4 TP TODD PARRY, SOCKO ENERGY / GHP, AMERICAN FORK, UT
5 GREG ROMERO, SUN BRU, EDMOND, OK
6 JASON SILVA, ONBOUND/INTENSE/EVERGUAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (MANIAC) MIKE GUL, SOCKO ENERGY, CHANDLER, AZ
8 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, KUNA, ID
A PRO Total Riders = 17
1 JOSEPH SZUREK, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CORONA, CA
2 JOE SOWERS, SUPERCROSS, GLENDALE, AZ
3 "BRUTAL" BILLY ANDERSON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, FONTANA, CA
4 EVAN STEINBERG, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
5 JESSE LANGLAND, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, ROHNERT PARK, CA
6 JASSAN MICHAELSON, FLY RACING/STAATS/GOLDS, BOISE, ID
7 KARL CLARK, BIG OX/SUPERCAMP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 LEONARDO GARCIA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
AA PRO Total Riders = 21
1 JARRETT KOLICH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MAXXIS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE/SOCKO, CHINO, CA
3 DAVID HERMAN(THE HERMINATOR), ANSWER FACTORY, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
4 BUBBA HARRIS, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE BIKES/NO WIMPS, COSTA MESA, CA
6 DAMIAN LOPEZ, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, LAKE FOREST, CA
7 PAUL LANGE, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 RANDY STUMPFHAUSER, GT, SANGER, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4
1 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) GILL, 805 RACING, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER KIRBERG, SELECT POWERSPORTS, PEORIA, AZ
3 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, LITTLETON, CO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8
1 TYLER (THE GIANT) HICKEY, LINDER STAATS, TIGARD, OR
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 DANIELLE"THUNDER" SANCHEZ, GUNSLINGER/REDBRICK PIZZ, SURPRISE, AZ
4 DALTON CLARK, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 JARED (FIREBOLT) MCBRIDE, , TIGARD, OR
6 RANDEN (NAC NAC) MACRAE, OCTANE, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 JAKE (RATTLE SNAKE) MCBRIDE, , TIGARD, OR
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8
1 DYLAN ENGLAND, MOM & DAD, ELK GROVE, CA
2 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, CONTRACTORS EQUIP RENTAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NOAH UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIDGECREST, CA
4 PARKER (LET IT RIP) MAISTERRA, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, FULLERTON, CA
5 QUINTIN (STITCH) LONG, HYLAND CYC/TRUEBMX.COM, STANSBURY PARK, UT
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
7 MAX CIRELLO, , COSTA MESA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
2 AUSTIN GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
3 DAVID WELDON, BMX HEX/STAATS/CAN, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
4 BREANNA (BB) BRECKS, INTENSE, BOISE, ID
5 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
6 LINDSAY (SUICIDE BLONDE) HEFFRON, GORDYS BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3
1 VICTORIA JOHNSON, ANSWER FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, RAPID CITY, SD
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3
1 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 ZANE AZABAREA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ALEXANDRA (LOLLY) GREN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5
1 DENNIS "THE MORTGAGE MAN" MILLER, EXTREME TEAM, WESTMINSTER, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER (GEARSHIFTER) OLSEN, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, LOGAN, UT
3 RYAN WHETTEN, RCJ RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
4 KENNY DAVIS, MRT CONSTRUCTION, PRICE, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) STAN, 805 BMX.COM, VALENCIA, CA
2 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDYS BICYCLES/KRONIK, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 HENRY "HAMMERIN HANK" SMITH, BMX HEX/STAATS, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
5 JOEY (FLAMIN HOT JOE) WHITNEY, XTREME TEAM BMX, DACONO, CO
6 CADEN CIRELLO, , COSTA MESA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9
1 BENNETT (BULLDOG) NEWKIRK, BMX HEX/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 TYLER (BABY HULK) WELLS, BFR/CRUPI, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, HANSON RACING, W JORDAN, UT
4 ALEX STEEVES, LINDER STAATS RACING, MEDFORD, OR
5 ANTHONY BUCARDO, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
6 BRYCE BATTEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, GLENDALE, AZ
7 ROSS SORIANO, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, LITTLETON, CO
8 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, FUSION FORCE/MIKES BIKES, RAPID CITY, SD
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, SPRING VALLEY, CA
2 ANDRUE (SUPER SNAKE) WELLS, BFR/CRUPI, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, GARDEN SCHWARTZ SPORTING, DURANGO, CO
4 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11
1 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, BFR/CRUPI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ANTHONY DEROSA, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, TOMS RIVER, NJ
3 JACK"JESTER"POPE, GUN SLINGERS, GILBERT, AZ
4 DEIONDRE (THE SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 " MOJO" JORDAN MCMULLEN, REVOLUTION BIKE, FIRESTONE, CO
6 CLANCEY (SHORTY) WELSH, MOTO MILITIA/OSIRIS SHOE, WEST POINT, UT
7 DABION (DA BOMB) BACHTOLD, PRO 1 SUPERCAMP, GILLETTE, WY
8 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER STALLMAN, , LONGMONT, CO
5 DAKOTA BRIGGS, , CENTERVILLE, UT
6 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, BEL AIR/TLD, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 PHILIP KAISER, ATOMIC AIR, RICHLAND, WA
8 BRANDON MACLEOD, SUPERCAMP, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11
1 JACOB TREVINO, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CIBOLO, TX
2 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 ZANE (MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, ROCKY MTN RACING/661, GREELEY, CO
4 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
5 ALEX (AA) ANTHONY, TEAM INSEINO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 LAHSAAN (SQUEAKS) KOBZA, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 PATRICK BENSON, INTENSE RACING, HESPERIA, CA
8 JOSHUA (JAGUAR) BURTON, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, EL PASO, TX
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6
1 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JOEY BACKUS, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, MESA, AZ
3 DALE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, INTENSE RACING, ARVADA, CO
5 TRAVIS"THE ROCK"OHRAZDA, ANSWER FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, LITTLETON, CO
2 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, BAKERSFIELD BMX/BMX HEX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ANNA (PRINCESS) NEWKIRK, BMX HEX STAATS FLY ATI, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10
1 HOLLY GANNON, TEAM BOB UNITED/FOX, WALLA WALLA, WA
2 JASMINE BULLOCK, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 BRENLEE (PRINCESS) FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, VZR/BICYCLE AUTHORITY, SPARKS, NV
5 MCKENZEE "THE BUTTERFLY" KIBBE, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 MCKENNA CASE, , MONTROSE, CO
7 `M & M` MADISON MARTINEZ, DIVA RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
8 (RAYCEE) JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA/BOMBSHELL/, HERRIMAN, UT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 DANIELLE"THUNDER" SANCHEZ, GUNSLINGER/REDBRICK PIZZ, SURPRISE, AZ
3 CHELSEA (THE BOMBSHELL) OLSON, TP RACING/SOCKO/GHP, AURORA, CO
4 "DARING" DARIENE GALT, LINDER STAATS RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 MCKENIZE (THE LADYBUG) HANSEN, HANSEN RACING, SANDY, UT
6 SARAH CALL, 805 BMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FMF, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
3 SAVANNAH (BEAN) FOSTER, , SYRACUSE, UT
4 MELANIE "NITRO TO GO" BRAY, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, ALTA LOMA, CA
5 RACHAEL (CRICKET) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
6 KELSIE SEACAT, GORDYS BICYCLES/KRONIC, SURPRISE, AZ
7 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, DIVA RACING, NEWHALL, CA
8 SARA (SASSY GIRL) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4
1 RACHEL (BOOGS) MYDOCK, INTENSE RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KAITLYNN "THE BIG DOG" PRICE, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10
1 MICHAELA PERDUE, NORCAL BMX/GRAY ELECTRIC, GRASS VALLEY, CA
2 LINDSAY (SUICIDE BLONDE) HEFFRON, GORDYS BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
3 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
4 BAILEY (THE ROCK-N-ROLL GIRL) CASE, , MONTROSE, CO
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
6 BREANNA (BB) BRECKS, INTENSE, BOISE, ID
7 JACEY (JAYBIRD) STONE, GORDYS BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
8 ILANA (EAT MY DUST) JUST, STAATS FACTORY CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7
1 JAZMYNE (BIG BUSINESS) HARVEY, BFR/CRUPI, BUENA PARK, CA
2 (RACIN) RACHEL MURPHY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 DESTINEE (THE BUMBLE BEE) FELLHAUER, INTENSE RACING, BOISE, ID
4 BRANDI(BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, DIVA RACING, NEWHALL, CA
5 RENE (I`M OK) ALTON, 805 RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 KELCEE TAYLOR, MOTO MILITIA, BOTHELL, WA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8
1 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 DANI (DANIMAL) GEORGE, DIVA RACING, PALMDALE, CA
3 CADY (CATAPULT) SIMPSON, 505 RACING, FARMINGTON, NM
4 VICTORIA JOHNSON, ANSWER FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, RAPID CITY, SD
6 ALYSHA (MOOSE) WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MEGAN TAYLOR, MOTO MILITIA, BOTHELL, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8
1 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, GILBERT, AZ
2 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, TIMELY/BFR/CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CA
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
5 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, INTENSE RACING, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
6 KAYLIE (THE SUPERMODEL) LINDER, LINDER STAATS RACING, NEWBERG, OR
7 ASHLEY BRAZIL, RBR/BMX HEX/SINZ, NEWBERG, OR
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 10
1 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 ASHLEY"WEE" VERHAGEN, INTENSE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, LINDER STAATS RACING, LINDSTROM, MN
4 BRIANNA BRAY, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, ALTA LOMA, CA
5 ALEXANDRA (LOLLY) GREN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 AMANDA (DOWNTOWN) BROWNE, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, NORTHGLENN, CO
7 ALISHA "THE REEL DEAL" REEL, , DURANGO, CO
8 KRISTIN HOKIT, INTENSE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BFR/CRUPI, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 FRANCES GARCIA, 505 RACING, INC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, ELITE BIKES, LEHI, UT
4 CHELSEA (HOLLYWOOD) MORAN, BMX HEX/STAATS, VISALIA, CA
5 KALI JO BROWNING, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 KELSEY GEORGE, , PALMDALE, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14
1 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, , LUFKIN, TX
2 ALYSSA (CHEERLEADER) ENRIQUEZ, INTENSE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
3 (ADIOS) ASHLEY GRUBB, INTENSE RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 MARTHA SALDANA, BFR/CRUPI, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA
5 STACI PATTON, MJT DESIGNS/TANGENT, EDMOND, OK
6 HEATHER ALLRED, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, MURRAY, UT
7 ALYSSA CRANK, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KARI STENSETH, INTENSE RACING, NAMPA, ID
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 PEGGY MILLER, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, ESCALON, CA
2 MALINDA KRENEK, MJT DESIGNS/FLY/RVTEC, YUKON, OK
3 SHARLYN SANDLIN, , RIPON, CA
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12
1 AUSTIN (POWER) BARRETTE, ANSWER FACTORY, COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, STOCKTON, CA
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 LANDON SELLERS, ANSWER FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
6 JULIAN VARGAS, BRAT PAK, ONTARIO, CA
7 AUSTIN HARGIS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, 805 RACING, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 ALDEN (THE PENRYN POUNDER) VOLLE, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, GILBERT, AZ
3 AUSTIN VINCENT, , WEATOGUE, CT
4 DUSTEN BALDWIN, VZR/BICYCLE AUTHORITY ID, SPARKS, NV
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 16
1 ALEX "THE AXEMAN" JONES, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, PALM DESERT, CA
2 WALKER ANDREWS, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 KELSY "SNEAK ATTACK" HOOG, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, LINDER STAATS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
5 D J STEPHAN, SUN BRU/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WEST FARGO, ND
6 KYLE FERNANDEZ, INTENSE/EVERGUARD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ZACHARY (KOOL FLY) QUIGG, INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 DILLON (MOWGLI) BEHEN, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, SHORELINE, WA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, TIMELY/BFR/CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
3 CHAD "THE RATTLESNAKE" WHITENER, ANSWER FACTORY, MANSFIELD, TX
4 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 PHOENIX PASSEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 BAILEY OLGUIN, 505 RACING, INC, LOS LUNAS, NM
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7
1 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, BFR/CRUPI, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 RICKY "THE ROCKET" AMUNDSON, BMX HEX/STAATS, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 ZEB "ZEBINATOR" GLISSMEYER, FMF, GRAHAM, WA
4 BRADY "BIG MAC" MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, CMC/BOWDEN MANAGEMENT, GILLETTE, WY
6 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, FRESNO, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 13
1 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, HENDERSON, NV
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, BFR/CRUPI, FONTANA, CA
3 BLAKE (THE FOXX) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ATTACK MODE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, BMX HEX/STAATS, CORONA, CA
5 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, FACTORY LINDER/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
6 CHANDLER LEBOW, CMC RACING/BOMBSHELL, BLACKFOOT, ID
7 THOMAS BULLOCK, PARRY RACING, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 COLBY LANDIN, SOCKO ENERGY/INTENSE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 15
1 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 TORY NYHAUG, STAATS, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 MITCH "MAVERICK" ROPELATO, SOCKO ENERGY, OGDEN, UT
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FMF, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 MATTHEW TRUJILLO, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
7 PATRICK DOTY, INTENSE RACING, SIGNAL HILL, CA
8 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, IDAHO EXP/AVENT/BOMBSHEL, KUNA, ID
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7
1 JORDAN SMITH, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
2 CODY (NO FEAR) PERALES, BMX HEX/STAATS, REDDING, CA
3 WILLY SUAREZ, , VICTORVILLE, CA
4 ALEX "SAILORBOY" SAILER, REDMAN/YAMAHA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 SETH PRUETT, BIKES MATRIX, RENO, NV
6 MATTHEW (HOT ROD) RUBECK, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 15
1 KORY COOK, REDMAN YAMAHA ROCKSTAR, ORANGE, CA
2 COREY REID, STAATS, UCON, ID
3 JONATHAN WOODMANSEE, UNBOUND/INTENSE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
4 JEREMIAH "SUNSHINE" FAZZIO, , OREM, UT
5 ERIK NELSON, SOCKO INTENSE, GILBERT, AZ
6 JOSHUA COLE, SCUFF, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MASAHIRO SAMPEI, , KAWASAKI-SHI KANAGAW, JP
8 MICHAEL (MAYHEM) LARSON, , TRUCKEE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, SAN JOSE, CA
3 RYAN WEBER, , CORONA, CA
4 MALCOLM BUFFINGTON, NOR CAL BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 ZACH REHDER, HIGH LOW CLOTHING, NORTHGLENN, CO
2 DENNIS "THE MORTGAGE MAN" MILLER, EXTREME TEAM, WESTMINSTER, CO
3 JAYSON HALE, , MERIDIAN, ID
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9
1 BRANDON SMITH, , RIVERTON, UT
2 BRENT "PEE WEE" LEE, LINDER/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
3 JASON (GRAND MASTER) HALVERSON, FACTORY STAATS / CIARI, SANDY, UT
4 WAYNE BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, DUSTDOG RACING, KIMBERLY, ID
6 JASON STOUT, VBMX,XANGO,BOOKWISE,.COM, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 (JUMPIN) JEREMY BROOKS, RIDGE BROTHERS BMX HEX, VANCOUVER, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 14
1 JIMMY KIGHT, BMX HEX/STAATS, DURANGO, CO
2 CHRIS VERHAGEN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON "JJ" MELTON, KW-STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 DAVID ARCHIBALD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, PUYALLUP, WA
5 CHRIS FRANKE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DEREK NOVAES, BMXMANIA/SELLSMART ADV, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
7 JERRY PRICER, ELITE BICYCLES BIG DAVE, FAIR OAKS, CA
8 BEAU MAHAFFEY, LOOKING, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 WAYNE MCCABE, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, LITTLETON, CO
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIDGECREST, CA
3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, SOUNDSPLUSSLOEMOE.COM, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, FLY/ELITE/MPK RACING, RIVERTON, UT
5 BRUCE RITTER, UTAH BMX.COM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, FMF, SPANAWAY, WA
2 JOSEPH "CLYDE" SONTAG, OLD FART RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 MICHAEL "THE POTTY MAN" VALDROW, MIKES PORTA POTTIES, CLACKAMAS, OR
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 TOM "OLD FART" CRANFORD, OLD FART BMX, SAN JACINTO, CA
2 GEORGE CASANOVA, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 WILLIAM "GRANDPA BILL" BRYANT, TEAM INSEINO, BURBANK, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FMF, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
3 HANNA BYERS, SPROCKETS/FLY/FELT, RED BLUFF, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 JAZMYNE (BIG BUSINESS) HARVEY, BFR/CRUPI, BUENA PARK, CA
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, RAPID CITY, SD
3 CADY (CATAPULT) SIMPSON, 505 RACING, FARMINGTON, NM
4 ILANA (EAT MY DUST) JUST, STAATS FACTORY CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
6 MEGAN TAYLOR, MOTO MILITIA, BOTHELL, WA
7 BAILEY (THE ROCK-N-ROLL GIRL) CASE, , MONTROSE, CO
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9
1 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, GILBERT, AZ
2 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, TIMELY/BFR/CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CA
3 ASHLEY"WEE" VERHAGEN, INTENSE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
5 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, LINDER STAATS RACING, LINDSTROM, MN
6 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
7 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, INTENSE RACING, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
8 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, ELITE BIKES, LEHI, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 MARTHA SALDANA, BFR/CRUPI, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA
2 (ADIOS) ASHLEY GRUBB, INTENSE RACING, DURANGO, CO
3 KARI STENSETH, INTENSE RACING, NAMPA, ID
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7
1 STACI PATTON, MJT DESIGNS/TANGENT, EDMOND, OK
2 HEATHER ALLRED, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, MURRAY, UT
3 WENDY RUSSEFF, , VENTURA, CA
4 JENNIFER (BABY MAMA) KASPAR, SUNCARE TANNING/STEEL MX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 BRITTANY BUSHNELL, FMF, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 SONJA EVANS, DUSTDOG RACING, KIMBERLY, ID
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, INTENSE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
2 REBEKAH ABBE, TANGENT, SPRING VALLEY, CA
3 KARYN PATTON, POPS GARAGE, SURPRISE, AZ
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3
1 PEGGY MILLER, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, ESCALON, CA
2 SANDRA DUNN, FAMILY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 TERRI"TORTUGA" GAZDIK, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 9
1 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE/SOCKO, CHINO, CA
2 JOE SOWERS, SUPERCROSS, GLENDALE, AZ
3 TYLER BROWN, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 "BRUTAL" BILLY ANDERSON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, FONTANA, CA
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, AUSTIN, TX
6 THOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 PAUL LANGE, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 (MANIAC) MIKE GUL, SOCKO ENERGY, CHANDLER, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 GARRET JOHNSON, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 KEVIN LUDLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
4 JACOB STANLEY, , S JORDAN, UT
5 DYLAN LARRAGOITIY, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JAMES ZARR, , RIVERTON, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7
1 TYLER KIRBERG, SELECT POWERSPORTS, PEORIA, AZ
2 JOEY FORESTA, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 T J "THE TERROR"ETTINGER, MOTO MILITIA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) GILL, 805 RACING, PALMDALE, CA
5 SHANE "BATMAN" ANDERSON, FLY / ABA / THE / SINZ, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JACK KELLY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 NOAH NICHOLLS, , MIDVALE, UT
2 RADLEY PARK, ,
3 MASON TAYLOR, DIABLOS, BOTHELL, WA
4 BRODY OWENS, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 DAKOTA WODSKOW, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 INTER Total Riders = 7
1 CARSON LADUE, XTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 SHAWN (WHEELS) YAKOVICH, MOM & DAD, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 HUNTER BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 VINCENT "FLYING V" MERCADO, MOM & DAD, ALTA LOMA, CA
5 HOLDEN MOSHER, MOM & DAD, LEHI, UT
6 EMMETT (BIG MAN) HICKEY, LINDER STAATS, TIGARD, OR
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11
1 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) STAN, 805 BMX.COM, VALENCIA, CA
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 BRANDON (BRAZIL NUT) BRAZIL, LINDER STAATS RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDYS BICYCLES/KRONIK, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, ANSWER FACTORY, SONORA, CA
6 HENRY "HAMMERIN HANK" SMITH, BMX HEX/STAATS, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
7 CADEN CIRELLO, , COSTA MESA, CA
8 IAN CUNNINGHAM, FMF BMX/EVS SPORTS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 AJ CALLOR, , LEHI, UT
3 DEVIN JONES, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 HUNTER TAYLOR, HANSEN RACING, RIVERTON, UT
5 JAYLEE VOLK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JORDAN EDWARDS, MOTTO MILITIA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 E J DEVOSS, , GREEN RIVER, WY
7 INTER Total Riders = 16
1 MAX SHEPHERD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 RANDEN (NAC NAC) MACRAE, OCTANE, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 WYATT MOSHER, VINTAGEBMX.COM, LEHI, UT
4 GAVIN "THE FLASH" ANDERSON, FLY / ABA / THE / SINZ, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CARSON "MAD DOG" EDWARDS, FUSION FORCE/ANSWER/SNAP, GRAND FORKS AFB, ND
6 COLE (HURRICANE) HAYWARD, BIG O TIRE, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, MARION, IA
8 DALTON CLARK, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13
1 TYLER (BABY HULK) WELLS, BFR/CRUPI, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 LANDON SELLERS, ANSWER FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 CHANCE GLISSMEYER, FMF, GRAHAM, WA
4 ALEX STEEVES, LINDER STAATS RACING, MEDFORD, OR
5 NOAH"THE NATURAL"BARRETTE, FULLERTON BIKES/GREGHILL, COTO DE CAZA, CA
6 BRYCE BATTEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, GLENDALE, AZ
7 LUKE (I`M YOUR FATHER) SERRAGE, FLY/INTENSE/FACTORY TEAM, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 COLBY BOWMAN, REDMAN YAMAHA ROCKSTAR, ORANGE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6
1 ZACH PARK, , W JORDAN, UT
2 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 SHEA SHAW, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 DAWSON TERRY, , LANCASTER, CA
5 CHAYSE TURNER, , LEHI, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 TYLER (THE GIANT) HICKEY, LINDER STAATS, TIGARD, OR
2 "CAMICAZI" COLTIN GALLEGOS, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
3 DARIUS JOHNSON, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 LOGAN PERKINS, MOM & DAD, TOOELE, UT
5 JARED (FIREBOLT) MCBRIDE, , TIGARD, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12
1 BENNETT (BULLDOG) NEWKIRK, BMX HEX/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 COLTON (ELVIS) MITCHELL, GUNSLINGER/ROCK STAR/EVS, SAN MARCOS, CA
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
6 TREY (TURBO CHARGED) GAENZLE, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 BILLY THE KID LUDLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
8 ZACHARY (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, HANSON RACING, W JORDAN, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 BENJAMIN LIGHTNER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 ANDERS JOHNSON, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 MICHELLE STANLEY, , S JORDAN, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 14
1 NIKO (THE HULK) WILLIAMS, AVERAGE JOES, AURORA, CO
2 RYAN (GHOST RIDER) WRIGHT, UNLEASHED, HEMET, CA
3 TYLER (SKELETON)BAKER, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 PARKER (LET IT RIP) MAISTERRA, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, FULLERTON, CA
5 DANIEL PERALTA, SWISS AMERICAN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AUSTIN (HARDHEAD) HAYWARD, BIG O TIRE, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 NOAH UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIDGECREST, CA
8 SKYLAR (SKY FLYER) YOUNG, , MONTROSE, CO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 15
1 AUSTIN (POWER) BARRETTE, ANSWER FACTORY, COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, STOCKTON, CA
4 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, GARDEN SCHWARTZ SPORTING, DURANGO, CO
5 JEFFREY (POWERBALL) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS/BMX HEX, PORTLAND, OR
6 DAKOTA "POCKET ROCKET" SMITH, LINDER STAATS, BEND, OR
7 NATHANIEL ANDERSON, PUGET SOUND BMX, SPANAWAY, WA
8 JULIAN VARGAS, BRAT PAK, ONTARIO, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 SHAWN LOVELAND, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 KIMBALL BROOKS, , ALPINE, UT
3 JADE PINGEL, , DRAPER, UT
10 INTER Total Riders = 14
1 DALLAS MOSHER, VINTAGE BMX.COM, LEHI, UT
2 NOAH TIPPETTS, , OGDEN, UT
3 KEITH DIXON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 MAX CIRELLO, , COSTA MESA, CA
5 DYLAN ENGLAND, MOM & DAD, ELK GROVE, CA
6 JUSTIN RICCI, , S JORDAN, UT
7 TREVOR (BIG MAC) MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 18
1 ALDEN (THE PENRYN POUNDER) VOLLE, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
2 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, SPRING VALLEY, CA
3 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, GILBERT, AZ
4 ANDRUE (SUPER SNAKE) WELLS, BFR/CRUPI, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 AUSTIN VINCENT, , WEATOGUE, CT
6 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 (BONZAI) BENJAMIN CASE, MOM, MONTROSE, CO
8 MASON HARRIS, MOM, LEHI, UT
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 YURI YASSIN, , RIVERTON, UT
2 TREVOR SUCESE, , S JORDAN, UT
3 BRADEN FREEMAN, , PLEASANT GROVE, UT
11 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, MARION, IA
2 ROLLAND SAXTON, , MESA, AZ
3 B J MCKINLAY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 JAKE SIPE, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 DAVID WELDON, BMX HEX/STAATS/CAN, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 29
1 ALEX "THE AXEMAN" JONES, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, PALM DESERT, CA
2 WALKER ANDREWS, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DILLON (MOWGLI) BEHEN, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, SHORELINE, WA
4 KYLE FERNANDEZ, INTENSE/EVERGUARD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 D J STEPHAN, SUN BRU/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WEST FARGO, ND
6 KELSY "SNEAK ATTACK" HOOG, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CENTENNIAL, CO
7 ZACHARY (KOOL FLY) QUIGG, INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 BRODY "BRODMAN" DALE, EUPHORIA/PBP, SANDY, UT
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 PAUL LOVELAND, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 TYLER KREIN, HANSEN RACING, W JORDAN, UT
3 THOMAS BROOKS, , ALPINE, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 8
1 COLBY SPRATT, BIKE BARN, DRAPER, UT
2 CHASE CLARK, HANSEN RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 ERIC (FROGGY) FORGEY, UNLEASHED, HOMELAND, CA
4 LOGAN PETTY, HYLAND CYCLERY, W VALLEY CITY, UT
5 AUSTIN GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
6 HAYDEN CONRAD, , AURORA, CO
7 LANDON ISRAEL, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21
1 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, TIMELY/BFR/CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, BFR/CRUPI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ANTHONY DEROSA, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, TOMS RIVER, NJ
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 CHAD "THE RATTLESNAKE" WHITENER, ANSWER FACTORY, MANSFIELD, TX
7 PHOENIX PASSEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 MATTHEW MCKIRDY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 COREY MUNNERLYN, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
3 BRITTANY (THE QUEEN) THOMAS, HYLAND CYCLERY, WEST VALLEY, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 5
1 AUSTIN WADE, TODD PARRY/GHP, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 JUSTIN CAYIAS, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, RIVERTON, UT
3 SEAN HOWARD, , MURRAY, UT
4 ADAM PAGE, , SANDY, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
3 BRADY "BIG MAC" MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRANDON REID, REDMAN YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY/ELITE/MPK RACING, RIVERTON, UT
6 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, FRESNO, CA
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, BFR/CRUPI, BELLFLOWER, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3
1 JEREMY STONE, , ALPINE, UT
2 TAYLOR TAUL, MOTTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 KENDALL BURGENER, BICYCLES UNLIMITED, ST GEORGE, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 10
1 SAM BUCKMILLER, , BLUFFDALE, UT
2 THOMAS DOYLE, RIDGE BROS/BMX HEX, PORTLAND, OR
3 (FAST AZZ) CHAZ ANDERSON, GRANDMA JEANIE, W JORDAN, UT
4 JONATHAN PHILLIPS, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 JAKE RISHELL, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, KUNA, ID
6 KYLE REID, TEAM NITRO, UCON, ID
7 GARY GOLL, FELT BIKE /ALL PRO CYC, GILLETTE, WY
8 KADEN (DUB) WILKERSON, MOTO MILITIA, HERRIMAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 23
1 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, HENDERSON, NV
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, BFR/CRUPI, FONTANA, CA
3 KODY (BAD BOY) BROTHERTON, FACTORY UFO, YAKIMA, WA
4 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, BMX HEX/STAATS, CORONA, CA
5 CAMERON (THE CAMDOG) GILES, EUPHORIA/PBP, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 BRANDON MACLEOD, SUPERCAMP, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 PHILIP KAISER, ATOMIC AIR, RICHLAND, WA
8 SIMON MEILI, SUPERCROSS, CALGARY, AB CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 DYLAN IRELAND, FLY/INTENSE/FACTORY TEAM, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 BRANDON BROWN, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 CAMERON (MUFFIN) JOHNSON, , SANDY, UT
4 DALLIN BROOKS, , ALPINE, UT
5 VINCENT CORREA, UTAH BMX.COM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23
1 LAHSAAN (SQUEAKS) KOBZA, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 TORY NYHAUG, STAATS, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 MITCH "MAVERICK" ROPELATO, SOCKO ENERGY, OGDEN, UT
4 K J ROMERO, SUN BRU, TUCSON, AZ
5 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 AUSTYN HUSKEY, TEAM BOB UNITED/FOX RAC, BOISE, ID
7 ZACK RIESSEN, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
8 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 7
1 JONATHON CARPENTER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHT, CA
2 ERIC PARKER, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DEREK MARTIN, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 RYAN TAUL, MOTTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 SPENCER KEAR, TRI CITY RACERS, LONGMONT, CO
6 ZANE AZABAREA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16
1 JACOB TREVINO, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CIBOLO, TX
2 WILLY SUAREZ, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, DESOTO, TX
4 JORDAN SMITH, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
5 CODY (NO FEAR) PERALES, BMX HEX/STAATS, REDDING, CA
6 LEVI (SQUIDWARD ) FOSTER, , SYRACUSE, UT
7 MATTHEW (HOT ROD) RUBECK, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
8 PATRICK BENSON, INTENSE RACING, HESPERIA, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 KENNY DAVIS, MRT CONSTRUCTION, PRICE, UT
2 BRETT PRICER, ELITE BICYCLE, FAIR OAKS, CA
3 SEAN (THE FLYING IRISHMAN) DUNVILLE, , BUTTE, MT
4 ERIK LEYBA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 CHRISTOPHER (GEARSHIFTER) OLSEN, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, LOGAN, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 22
1 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 KRISTOPHER FOX, UNBOUND/INTENSE, PHELAN, CA
3 DALE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 KORY COOK, REDMAN YAMAHA ROCKSTAR, ORANGE, CA
5 TRAVIS"THE ROCK"OHRAZDA, ANSWER FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 JEREMIAH "SUNSHINE" FAZZIO, , OREM, UT
7 TRAVIS HEALEY, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 JAMARCUS WHITE, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, AUSTIN, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3
1 RYAN WHETTEN, RCJ RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
2 MATTHEW MCINTOSH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRYAN GEIGER, , DRAPER, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 ERIC APODACA, , CARSON CITY, NV
2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JEREMY SMUIN, , VERNAL, UT
4 ELI PIPER, , WELLINGTON, NV
5 DENNIS "THE MORTGAGE MAN" MILLER, EXTREME TEAM, WESTMINSTER, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 16
1 COREY REID, STAATS, UCON, ID
2 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, INTENSE RACING, ARVADA, CO
3 JOEY BACKUS, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, MESA, AZ
4 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, PHANTOM/ON TRAC/GOLDS, KUNA, ID
5 BRYAN GAMBLE, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, TACOMA, WA
6 CEVIN DIETZ, SPROCKETS BIKE SHOP/FELT, REDDING, CA
7 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MARK SHAW, MISCHIEL THREADS.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 DAVE MOSHER, , LEHI, UT
2 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, DUSTDOG RACING, KIMBERLY, ID
3 WAYNE BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 MARK KELLY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 DOUG CALLOR, , LEHI, UT
2 JOHN ALVEY, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 JAYSON HALE, , MERIDIAN, ID
4 TODD ETTINGER, MOTO MILITIA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 MICHRIN BRADFORD, BRAT PACK, CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6
1 BRENT "PEE WEE" LEE, LINDER/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
2 MIKE MARASCH, HIGH LOW CLOTHING/S&M, DENVER, CO
3 JASON STOUT, VBMX,XANGO,BOOKWISE,.COM, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 BILLY MAHAFFEY, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 JASON (GRAND MASTER) HALVERSON, FACTORY STAATS / CIARI, SANDY, UT
36 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 JACKIE (BIG PINEY) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, MARION, IA
2 JASON DOUGLAS, , ANTELOPE, CA
3 JARED "JRAD" OLSON, PARRY RACING/SOCKO/GHP, AURORA, CO
4 GREG PRAWITT, , WEST JORDAN, UT
36 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4
1 DOUG SCHNEIDER, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, MILLIKEN, CO
2 WALKER (SLOWLOWE) LOWE, BREW CREW, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIDGECREST, CA
36 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7
1 JIMMY KIGHT, BMX HEX/STAATS, DURANGO, CO
2 CHRIS VERHAGEN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON "JJ" MELTON, KW-STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JERRY PRICER, ELITE BICYCLES BIG DAVE, FAIR OAKS, CA
5 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CHEYENNE, WY
6 ROBERT RAYMONDE, SOUNDSPLUSSLOEMOE.COM, RIVERSIDE, CA
Rider Results
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #2
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 7
1 ALISE POST, FORMULA/MONSTER FACTORY, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 ERIKA SHORT, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, LEMON GROVE, CA
3 KIMBERLY HAYASHI, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CASSIE BUSHNELL, FMF, SPANAWAY, WA
5 "BEANS" BRITTANY BATES, BMX HEX/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
6 AFTON SCHRIMPF, INTENSE RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 COURTNEY TOMEI, BRAT PAK, MORENO VALLEY, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10
1 JOHN WHIPPERMAN-INGLIS, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JASON SILVA, ONBOUND/INTENSE/EVERGUAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHAD STREET, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
4 (MANIAC) MIKE GUL, SOCKO ENERGY, CHANDLER, AZ
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, AUSTIN, TX
6 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O`GORMAN, SPINNERS-REDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
7 TP TODD PARRY, SOCKO ENERGY / GHP, AMERICAN FORK, UT
8 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, KUNA, ID
A PRO Total Riders = 16
1 EVAN STEINBERG, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
2 LEONARDO GARCIA, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 "BRUTAL" BILLY ANDERSON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, FONTANA, CA
4 JOE SOWERS, SUPERCROSS, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JOSE REYES, ,
6 JASSAN MICHAELSON, FLY RACING/STAATS/GOLDS, BOISE, ID
7 CHRIS JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 MATTHEW FIGONE, ICEE/ANDERSON`S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
AA PRO Total Riders = 21
1 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE/SOCKO, CHINO, CA
2 JARRETT KOLICH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MAXXIS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 DAVID HERMAN(THE HERMINATOR), ANSWER FACTORY, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
4 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE BIKES/NO WIMPS, COSTA MESA, CA
5 BUBBA HARRIS, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MIKE BRABANT, UNBOUND/INTENSE, HESPERIA, CA
7 KYLE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 MICHAEL FENWICK, ABD BICYCLES/SUN RIMS, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 TYLER (THE GIANT) HICKEY, LINDER STAATS, TIGARD, OR
3 DALTON CLARK, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 TYLER KIRBERG, SELECT POWERSPORTS, PEORIA, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, CONTRACTORS EQUIP RENTAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KELSIE SEACAT, GORDYS BICYCLES/KRONIC, SURPRISE, AZ
3 SKYLAR (SKY FLYER) YOUNG, , MONTROSE, CO
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 NOAH UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIDGECREST, CA
6 MAX CIRELLO, , COSTA MESA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
3 LINDSAY (SUICIDE BLONDE) HEFFRON, GORDYS BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
4 ROLLAND SAXTON, , MESA, AZ
5 DAVID WELDON, BMX HEX/STAATS/CAN, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
6 BREANNA (BB) BRECKS, INTENSE, BOISE, ID
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5
1 DENNIS "THE MORTGAGE MAN" MILLER, EXTREME TEAM, WESTMINSTER, CO
2 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (GEARSHIFTER) OLSEN, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, LOGAN, UT
4 BRANDON (FREE BIRD) VANZANDT, VANZANDT ELECTRIC, BOISE, ID
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6
1 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) STAN, 805 BMX.COM, VALENCIA, CA
2 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDYS BICYCLES/KRONIK, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 HENRY "HAMMERIN HANK" SMITH, BMX HEX/STAATS, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
5 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5
1 TYLER (BABY HULK) WELLS, BFR/CRUPI, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 BENNETT (BULLDOG) NEWKIRK, BMX HEX/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
4 ZACHARY (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, HANSON RACING, W JORDAN, UT
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, SPRING VALLEY, CA
2 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, GARDEN SCHWARTZ SPORTING, DURANGO, CO
3 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ANDRUE (SUPER SNAKE) WELLS, BFR/CRUPI, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12
1 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, TIMELY/BFR/CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CA
2 ANTHONY DEROSA, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, TOMS RIVER, NJ
3 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 DABION (DA BOMB) BACHTOLD, PRO 1 SUPERCAMP, GILLETTE, WY
5 RILEY (THE RAPTOR)WANZEK, ONEAL/SINZ/ODI/SPY, DURANGO, CO
6 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, BFR/CRUPI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 " MOJO" JORDAN MCMULLEN, REVOLUTION BIKE, FIRESTONE, CO
8 DEIONDRE (THE SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 PHILIP KAISER, ATOMIC AIR, RICHLAND, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NICHOLAS BENETTI, PROWORKS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
5 THOMAS BULLOCK, PARRY RACING, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 BRANDON MACLEOD, SUPERCAMP, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 CHRISTOPHER STALLMAN, , LONGMONT, CO
8 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 15
1 K J ROMERO, SUN BRU, TUCSON, AZ
2 JACOB TREVINO, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CIBOLO, TX
3 WILLY SUAREZ, FACTORY SE, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, IDAHO EXP/AVENT/BOMBSHEL, KUNA, ID
5 PATRICK BENSON, INTENSE RACING, HESPERIA, CA
6 MITCH "MAVERICK" ROPELATO, SOCKO ENERGY, OGDEN, UT
7 LAHSAAN (SQUEAKS) KOBZA, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7
1 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 DALE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 JOEY BACKUS, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, MESA, AZ
4 MARK SHAW, MISCHIEL THREADS.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
5 KEVIN ONLEY, ROCKY MTN RACING/661, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, INTENSE RACING, ARVADA, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, LITTLETON, CO
2 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, BAKERSFIELD BMX/BMX HEX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ANNA (PRINCESS) NEWKIRK, BMX HEX STAATS FLY ATI, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10
1 BRENLEE (PRINCESS) FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
2 `M & M` MADISON MARTINEZ, DIVA RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 HOLLY GANNON, TEAM BOB UNITED/FOX, WALLA WALLA, WA
4 MCKENZEE "THE BUTTERFLY" KIBBE, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 (RAYCEE) JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA/BOMBSHELL/, HERRIMAN, UT
6 JASMINE BULLOCK, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 MCKENNA CASE, , MONTROSE, CO
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, VZR/BICYCLE AUTHORITY, SPARKS, NV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 "DARING" DARIENE GALT, LINDER STAATS RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 DANIELLE"THUNDER" SANCHEZ, GUNSLINGER/REDBRICK PIZZ, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CHELSEA (THE BOMBSHELL) OLSON, TP RACING/SOCKO/GHP, AURORA, CO
5 MCKENIZE (THE LADYBUG) HANSEN, HANSEN RACING, SANDY, UT
6 SARAH CALL, 805 BMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COURTNEY"GIGGLES"ETTINGER, MOTO MILITIA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 TORI STROM, , LAKEVIEW, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FMF, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
3 SAVANNAH (BEAN) FOSTER, , SYRACUSE, UT
4 MELANIE "NITRO TO GO" BRAY, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, ALTA LOMA, CA
5 KELSIE SEACAT, GORDYS BICYCLES/KRONIC, SURPRISE, AZ
6 RACHAEL (CRICKET) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
7 (KNARLY) KARLI HEALEY, BMX HEX, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, DIVA RACING, NEWHALL, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4
1 RACHEL (BOOGS) MYDOCK, INTENSE RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KAITLYNN "THE BIG DOG" PRICE, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
3 BREANNA (BB) BRECKS, INTENSE, BOISE, ID
4 LINDSAY (SUICIDE BLONDE) HEFFRON, GORDYS BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
5 MICHAELA PERDUE, NORCAL BMX/GRAY ELECTRIC, GRASS VALLEY, CA
6 ILANA (EAT MY DUST) JUST, STAATS FACTORY CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 RYLIE EDWARDS, MOTTO MILITIA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 JACEY (JAYBIRD) STONE, GORDYS BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8
1 JAZMYNE (BIG BUSINESS) HARVEY, BFR/CRUPI, BUENA PARK, CA
2 BRANDI(BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, DIVA RACING, NEWHALL, CA
3 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 DESTINEE (THE BUMBLE BEE) FELLHAUER, INTENSE RACING, BOISE, ID
5 AUTUMN MAHAFFEY, , ROCKSPRINGS, WY
6 KELCEE TAYLOR, MOTO MILITIA, BOTHELL, WA
7 (RACIN) RACHEL MURPHY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8
1 VICTORIA JOHNSON, ANSWER FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, RAPID CITY, SD
4 DANI (DANIMAL) GEORGE, DIVA RACING, PALMDALE, CA
5 CADY (CATAPULT) SIMPSON, 505 RACING, FARMINGTON, NM
6 ALYSHA (MOOSE) WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MEGAN TAYLOR, MOTO MILITIA, BOTHELL, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8
1 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, GILBERT, AZ
2 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, INTENSE RACING, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
3 KAYLIE (THE SUPERMODEL) LINDER, LINDER STAATS RACING, NEWBERG, OR
4 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
5 ASHLEY BRAZIL, RBR/BMX HEX/SINZ, NEWBERG, OR
6 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
7 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, TIMELY/BFR/CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 10
1 KRISTIN HOKIT, INTENSE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, LINDER STAATS RACING, LINDSTROM, MN
3 ASHLEY"WEE" VERHAGEN, INTENSE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 SHELBI LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
5 BRIANNA BRAY, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, ALTA LOMA, CA
6 MEGHAN SOWERS, SUPERCROSS, GLENDALE, AZ
7 AMANDA (DOWNTOWN) BROWNE, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, NORTHGLENN, CO
8 ALEXANDRA (LOLLY) GREN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BFR/CRUPI, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 FRANCES GARCIA, 505 RACING, INC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KALI JO BROWNING, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, ELITE BIKES, LEHI, UT
5 CHELSEA (HOLLYWOOD) MORAN, BMX HEX/STAATS, VISALIA, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 13
1 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, , LUFKIN, TX
2 MARTHA SALDANA, BFR/CRUPI, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA
3 (ADIOS) ASHLEY GRUBB, INTENSE RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 ALYSSA (CHEERLEADER) ENRIQUEZ, INTENSE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
5 ALYSSA CRANK, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 STACI PATTON, MJT DESIGNS/TANGENT, EDMOND, OK
7 BOBBY LOERTSCHER, , BOISE, ID
8 ASHLEY (SHA NA NA BABY) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3
1 PEGGY MILLER, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, ESCALON, CA
2 MALINDA KRENEK, MJT DESIGNS/FLY/RVTEC, YUKON, OK
3 SHARLYN SANDLIN, , RIPON, CA
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11
1 AUSTIN (POWER) BARRETTE, ANSWER FACTORY, COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, STOCKTON, CA
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ANDREAS (DRE) HAUSNER, SCUFF, HENDERSON, NV
5 LANDON SELLERS, ANSWER FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
6 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
7 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, 805 RACING, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
8 TREY (TURBO CHARGED) GAENZLE, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, GILBERT, AZ
2 ALDEN (THE PENRYN POUNDER) VOLLE, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
3 AUSTIN VINCENT, , WEATOGUE, CT
4 DUSTEN BALDWIN, VZR/BICYCLE AUTHORITY ID, SPARKS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15
1 ALEX "THE AXEMAN" JONES, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, PALM DESERT, CA
2 D J STEPHAN, SUN BRU/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WEST FARGO, ND
3 ZACHARY (KOOL FLY) QUIGG, INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, LINDER STAATS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
5 ZACH (SLINGSHOT) ZITO, VZR/LDC/BIKE AUTHORITY, SPARKS, NV
6 KELSY "SNEAK ATTACK" HOOG, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CENTENNIAL, CO
7 WALKER ANDREWS, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 DILLON (MOWGLI) BEHEN, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, SHORELINE, WA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 CHAD "THE RATTLESNAKE" WHITENER, ANSWER FACTORY, MANSFIELD, TX
3 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 BAILEY OLGUIN, 505 RACING, INC, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 TYLER (THE TORNADO) GAENZLE, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7
1 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, BFR/CRUPI, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, FRESNO, CA
3 RICKY "THE ROCKET" AMUNDSON, BMX HEX/STAATS, PORT ANGELES, WA
4 BRADY "BIG MAC" MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY/ELITE/MPK RACING, RIVERTON, UT
6 ZEB "ZEBINATOR" GLISSMEYER, FMF, GRAHAM, WA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11
1 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, HENDERSON, NV
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, BFR/CRUPI, FONTANA, CA
3 CHANDLER LEBOW, CMC RACING/BOMBSHELL, BLACKFOOT, ID
4 DANNY ESSLEY, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, MANTECA, CA
5 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, BMX HEX/STAATS, CORONA, CA
6 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, FACTORY LINDER/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
7 CAMERON (THE CAMDOG) GILES, EUPHORIA/PBP, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 COLBY LANDIN, SOCKO ENERGY/INTENSE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 15
1 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
2 K J ROMERO, SUN BRU, TUCSON, AZ
3 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 TORY NYHAUG, STAATS, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FMF, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 MITCH "MAVERICK" ROPELATO, SOCKO ENERGY, OGDEN, UT
7 PATRICK DOTY, INTENSE RACING, SIGNAL HILL, CA
8 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, IDAHO EXP/AVENT/BOMBSHEL, KUNA, ID
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 CODY (NO FEAR) PERALES, BMX HEX/STAATS, REDDING, CA
2 ALEX "SAILORBOY" SAILER, REDMAN/YAMAHA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 JORDAN SMITH, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
4 SETH PRUETT, BIKES MATRIX, RENO, NV
5 MATTHEW (HOT ROD) RUBECK, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 15
1 JONATHAN WOODMANSEE, UNBOUND/INTENSE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
2 KORY COOK, REDMAN YAMAHA ROCKSTAR, ORANGE, CA
3 COREY REID, STAATS, UCON, ID
4 ERIK NELSON, SOCKO INTENSE, GILBERT, AZ
5 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, PHANTOM/ON TRAC/GOLDS, KUNA, ID
6 MASAHIRO SAMPEI, , KAWASAKI-SHI KANAGAW, JP
7 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, SOCKO/INTENSE, LEHI, UT
8 JOHN BAILEY, BMX HEX/STAATS, TULARE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, SAN JOSE, CA
3 RYAN WEBER, , CORONA, CA
4 JEREMY LOWSETH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 MALCOLM BUFFINGTON, NOR CAL BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 ZACH REHDER, HIGH LOW CLOTHING, NORTHGLENN, CO
2 DENNIS "THE MORTGAGE MAN" MILLER, EXTREME TEAM, WESTMINSTER, CO
3 JAYSON HALE, , MERIDIAN, ID
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8
1 BRANDON SMITH, , RIVERTON, UT
2 BRENT "PEE WEE" LEE, LINDER/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
3 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, DUSTDOG RACING, KIMBERLY, ID
5 WAYNE BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 JASON (GRAND MASTER) HALVERSON, FACTORY STAATS / CIARI, SANDY, UT
7 (JUMPIN) JEREMY BROOKS, RIDGE BROTHERS BMX HEX, VANCOUVER, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11
1 JIMMY KIGHT, BMX HEX/STAATS, DURANGO, CO
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 CHRIS FRANKE, STAATS/SUNN/ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CHEYENNE, WY
5 JERRY PRICER, ELITE BICYCLES BIG DAVE, FAIR OAKS, CA
6 JASON "JJ" MELTON, KW-STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 CHRIS VERHAGEN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JAMIE HICKS, RAD CANYON BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4
1 BRUCE RITTER, UTAH BMX.COM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 WAYNE MCCABE, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, LITTLETON, CO
3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, SOUNDSPLUSSLOEMOE.COM, RIVERSIDE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIDGECREST, CA
2 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, FLY/ELITE/MPK RACING, RIVERTON, UT
3 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES BIG DAVE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, FMF, SPANAWAY, WA
2 JOSEPH "CLYDE" SONTAG, OLD FART RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 MICHAEL "THE POTTY MAN" VALDROW, MIKES PORTA POTTIES, CLACKAMAS, OR
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 GEORGE CASANOVA, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 TOM "OLD FART" CRANFORD, OLD FART BMX, SAN JACINTO, CA
3 WILLIAM "GRANDPA BILL" BRYANT, TEAM INSEINO, BURBANK, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FMF, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
3 HANNA BYERS, SPROCKETS/FLY/FELT, RED BLUFF, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7
1 JAZMYNE (BIG BUSINESS) HARVEY, BFR/CRUPI, BUENA PARK, CA
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, RAPID CITY, SD
3 CADY (CATAPULT) SIMPSON, 505 RACING, FARMINGTON, NM
4 ILANA (EAT MY DUST) JUST, STAATS FACTORY CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 JACEY (JAYBIRD) STONE, GORDYS BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
6 MEGAN TAYLOR, MOTO MILITIA, BOTHELL, WA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9
1 DOMINIQUE (DEMOLITION) DANIELS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, GILBERT, AZ
2 ASHLEY"WEE" VERHAGEN, INTENSE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
4 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, LINDER STAATS RACING, LINDSTROM, MN
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
6 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, ELITE BIKES, LEHI, UT
7 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, INTENSE RACING, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
8 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA, TIMELY/BFR/CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 MARTHA SALDANA, BFR/CRUPI, SOUTH EL MONTE, CA
2 KARI STENSETH, INTENSE RACING, NAMPA, ID
3 (ADIOS) ASHLEY GRUBB, INTENSE RACING, DURANGO, CO
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6
1 HEATHER ALLRED, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, MURRAY, UT
2 WENDY RUSSEFF, , VENTURA, CA
3 JENNIFER (BABY MAMA) KASPAR, SUNCARE TANNING/STEEL MX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRITTANY BUSHNELL, FMF, LOS ANGELES, CA
5 SONJA EVANS, DUSTDOG RACING, KIMBERLY, ID
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3
1 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, INTENSE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
2 KRISTI TOWNSEND, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 KARYN PATTON, POPS GARAGE, SURPRISE, AZ
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3
1 PEGGY MILLER, SPEEDWERKS-FLY, ESCALON, CA
2 SANDRA DUNN, FAMILY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 TERRI"TORTUGA" GAZDIK, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 7
1 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE/SOCKO, CHINO, CA
2 TYLER BROWN, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 PAUL LANGE, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 JOE SOWERS, SUPERCROSS, GLENDALE, AZ
5 THOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 "BRUTAL" BILLY ANDERSON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, FONTANA, CA
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, AUSTIN, TX
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7
1 TYLER KIRBERG, SELECT POWERSPORTS, PEORIA, AZ
2 JOEY FORESTA, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 T J "THE TERROR"ETTINGER, MOTO MILITIA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) GILL, 805 RACING, PALMDALE, CA
5 SHANE "BATMAN" ANDERSON, FLY / ABA / THE / SINZ, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JACK KELLY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8
1 DYLAN LARRAGOITIY, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 NOAH NICHOLLS, , MIDVALE, UT
3 BRODY OWENS, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 RADLEY PARK, ,
5 DAKOTA WODSKOW, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 ZACK ECKHARDT, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 MASON TAYLOR, DIABLOS, BOTHELL, WA
6 INTER Total Riders = 7
1 CARSON LADUE, XTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 HUNTER BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 SHAWN (WHEELS) YAKOVICH, MOM & DAD, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4 EMMETT (BIG MAN) HICKEY, LINDER STAATS, TIGARD, OR
5 HOLDEN MOSHER, MOM & DAD, LEHI, UT
6 VINCENT "FLYING V" MERCADO, MOM & DAD, ALTA LOMA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11
1 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) STAN, 805 BMX.COM, VALENCIA, CA
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDYS BICYCLES/KRONIK, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 HENRY "HAMMERIN HANK" SMITH, BMX HEX/STAATS, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
5 BRANDON (BRAZIL NUT) BRAZIL, LINDER STAATS RACING, EUGENE, OR
6 IAN CUNNINGHAM, FMF BMX/EVS SPORTS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, ANSWER FACTORY, SONORA, CA
8 CADEN CIRELLO, , COSTA MESA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 AJ CALLOR, , LEHI, UT
3 CONNOR PRAWITT, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 MATTHEW MATTUCCI, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 JAYLEE VOLK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DEVIN JONES, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 HUNTER TAYLOR, HANSEN RACING, RIVERTON, UT
8 JORDAN EDWARDS, MOTTO MILITIA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 16
1 MAX SHEPHERD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 RANDEN (NAC NAC) MACRAE, OCTANE, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 COLE (HURRICANE) HAYWARD, BIG O TIRE, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 JOSHUA PETERSON, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 MICKEY EGLINTINE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
6 BLAKE (SHAKE N BLAKE) AESCHBACHER, MOM & DAD, MERIDIAN, ID
7 WYATT MOSHER, VINTAGEBMX.COM, LEHI, UT
8 THOMAS WRIGHT, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13
1 TYLER (BABY HULK) WELLS, BFR/CRUPI, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 LANDON SELLERS, ANSWER FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 COLBY BOWMAN, REDMAN YAMAHA ROCKSTAR, ORANGE, CA
4 NOAH"THE NATURAL"BARRETTE, FULLERTON BIKES/GREGHILL, COTO DE CAZA, CA
5 BRYCE BATTEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, GLENDALE, AZ
6 ALEX STEEVES, LINDER STAATS RACING, MEDFORD, OR
7 LUKE (I`M YOUR FATHER) SERRAGE, FLY/INTENSE/FACTORY TEAM, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 CHANCE GLISSMEYER, FMF, GRAHAM, WA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
2 SHEA SHAW, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 DAWSON TERRY, , LANCASTER, CA
4 DAWSON OGORMAN, SPINNERS/REDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 6
1 TYLER (THE GIANT) HICKEY, LINDER STAATS, TIGARD, OR
2 "CAMICAZI" COLTIN GALLEGOS, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
3 ZACH PARK, , W JORDAN, UT
4 DARIUS JOHNSON, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 HAYDEN BRUCE, HYLAND CYCLERY, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 11
1 BENNETT (BULLDOG) NEWKIRK, BMX HEX/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 TREY (TURBO CHARGED) GAENZLE, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 ZACHARY (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, HANSON RACING, W JORDAN, UT
5 COLE (HOT ROD) ASTAMENDI, 805 RACING, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
6 COLTON (ELVIS) MITCHELL, GUNSLINGER/ROCK STAR/EVS, SAN MARCOS, CA
7 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
9 INTER Total Riders = 14
1 NIKO (THE HULK) WILLIAMS, AVERAGE JOES, AURORA, CO
2 NOAH UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIDGECREST, CA
3 TYLER (SKELETON)BAKER, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 RYAN (GHOST RIDER) WRIGHT, UNLEASHED, HEMET, CA
5 AUSTIN (HARDHEAD) HAYWARD, BIG O TIRE, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 DANIEL PERALTA, SWISS AMERICAN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 PARKER (LET IT RIP) MAISTERRA, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, FULLERTON, CA
8 KASEY WRIGHT, , PLAIN CITY, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, STOCKTON, CA
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 AUSTIN (POWER) BARRETTE, ANSWER FACTORY, COTO DE CAZA, CA
4 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, GARDEN SCHWARTZ SPORTING, DURANGO, CO
5 JULIAN VARGAS, BRAT PAK, ONTARIO, CA
6 AUSTIN HARGIS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 JEFFREY (POWERBALL) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS/BMX HEX, PORTLAND, OR
8 DAKOTA "POCKET ROCKET" SMITH, LINDER STAATS, BEND, OR
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3
1 SHAWN LOVELAND, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 BRAD TOUSSAINT, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BENJAMIN LIGHTNER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
10 INTER Total Riders = 11
1 KEITH DIXON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, CONTRACTORS EQUIP RENTAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DYLAN ENGLAND, MOM & DAD, ELK GROVE, CA
4 NOAH TIPPETTS, , OGDEN, UT
5 JUSTIN RICCI, , S JORDAN, UT
6 NICOLAS POTTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 TREVOR (BIG MAC) MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MAX CIRELLO, , COSTA MESA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 19
1 ALDEN (THE PENRYN POUNDER) VOLLE, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, PENRYN, CA
2 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, SPRING VALLEY, CA
3 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, GILBERT, AZ
4 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TYLER (TURBO TY) GRAN, MBK BIKES/MUDSHARK PIZZA, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 AUSTIN VINCENT, , WEATOGUE, CT
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
8 ANDRUE (SUPER SNAKE) WELLS, BFR/CRUPI, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
PRO OPEN Total Riders = 4
11 INTER Total Riders = 7
1 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, MARION, IA
2 ROLLAND SAXTON, , MESA, AZ
3 B J MCKINLAY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 DAVID WELDON, BMX HEX/STAATS/CAN, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
5 JAKE SIPE, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 DAKOTA (LOTERO IT UP) LOTERO, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, BOISE, ID
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 30
1 ALEX "THE AXEMAN" JONES, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, PALM DESERT, CA
2 KYLE FERNANDEZ, INTENSE/EVERGUARD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 D J STEPHAN, SUN BRU/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WEST FARGO, ND
4 " MOJO" JORDAN MCMULLEN, REVOLUTION BIKE, FIRESTONE, CO
5 KELSY "SNEAK ATTACK" HOOG, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CENTENNIAL, CO
6 ZACH (SLINGSHOT) ZITO, VZR/LDC/BIKE AUTHORITY, SPARKS, NV
7 ZACHARY (KOOL FLY) QUIGG, INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 DILLON (MOWGLI) BEHEN, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, SHORELINE, WA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5
1 TYLER KREIN, HANSEN RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 YURI YASSIN, , RIVERTON, UT
3 TREVOR SUCESE, , S JORDAN, UT
4 ZACKARY RAWLINSON, , SANDY, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 8
1 COLBY SPRATT, BIKE BARN, DRAPER, UT
2 AUSTIN GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
3 HAYDEN CONRAD, , AURORA, CO
4 LANDON ISRAEL, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
5 PAUL LOVELAND, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 LOGAN PETTY, HYLAND CYCLERY, W VALLEY CITY, UT
7 CHASE CLARK, HANSEN RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19
1 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, BFR/CRUPI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
3 CHAD "THE RATTLESNAKE" WHITENER, ANSWER FACTORY, MANSFIELD, TX
4 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, TIMELY/BFR/CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 ANTHONY DEROSA, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, TOMS RIVER, NJ
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 COREY MUNNERLYN, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
2 MATTHEW MCKIRDY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 BRITTANY (THE QUEEN) THOMAS, HYLAND CYCLERY, WEST VALLEY, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 5
1 ADAM PAGE, , SANDY, UT
2 AUSTIN WADE, TODD PARRY/GHP, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JUSTIN CAYIAS, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, RIVERTON, UT
4 PATRICK (PREDATOR) SCHUCHARDT, , ABERDEEN, SD
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BRADY "BIG MAC" MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ZEB "ZEBINATOR" GLISSMEYER, FMF, GRAHAM, WA
5 SCOTT SCAMEHORN, DIABLOS/BOMBSHELL/FLY, BURLINGTON, WA
6 BRANDON REID, REDMAN YAMAHA WAVERUNNER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, CMC/BOWDEN MANAGEMENT, GILLETTE, WY
8 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, BEL AIR/TLD, EAGLE POINT, OR
14 INTER Total Riders = 9
1 THOMAS DOYLE, RIDGE BROS/BMX HEX, PORTLAND, OR
2 KYLE REID, TEAM NITRO, UCON, ID
3 JAKE RISHELL, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, KUNA, ID
4 KADEN (DUB) WILKERSON, MOTO MILITIA, HERRIMAN, UT
5 JONATHAN PHILLIPS, BIG O TIRES, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 GARY GOLL, FELT BIKE /ALL PRO CYC, GILLETTE, WY
7 (FAST AZZ) CHAZ ANDERSON, GRANDMA JEANIE, W JORDAN, UT
8 CARSON NORLEN, SUEMO RACING, IDAHO FALLS, ID
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20
1 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, HENDERSON, NV
2 TAYLOR (BIG T) HOOD, BMX HEX/STAATS, CORONA, CA
3 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, FACTORY LINDER/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
4 CAMERON QUENNELL, ,
5 COLBY LANDIN, SOCKO ENERGY/INTENSE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 PHILIP KAISER, ATOMIC AIR, RICHLAND, WA
7 KODY (BAD BOY) BROTHERTON, FACTORY UFO, YAKIMA, WA
8 BLAKE (THE FOXX) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ATTACK MODE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 21
1 TORY NYHAUG, STAATS, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
2 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, IDAHO EXP/AVENT/BOMBSHEL, KUNA, ID
4 MATTHEW TRUJILLO, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN MATEO, CA
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FMF, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 MITCH "MAVERICK" ROPELATO, SOCKO ENERGY, OGDEN, UT
8 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 9
1 DEREK MARTIN, COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 JONATHON CARPENTER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHT, CA
3 ZANE AZABAREA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ERIC PARKER, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
5 RYAN TAUL, MOTTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 BRANDON BROWN, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 CAMERON (MUFFIN) JOHNSON, , SANDY, UT
8 SPENCER KEAR, TRI CITY RACERS, LONGMONT, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16
1 MATTHEW (HOT ROD) RUBECK, FELT/EXTREME SPORTS/HBR, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
2 JORDAN SMITH, BMX HEX/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
3 WILLY SUAREZ, FACTORY SE, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 JACOB TREVINO, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, CIBOLO, TX
5 PATRICK BENSON, INTENSE RACING, HESPERIA, CA
6 JOSHUA (JAGUAR) BURTON, AFTERSHOCK/INTENSE/FLY, EL PASO, TX
7 MATHEW BOYD, PARENTS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY TEAM, DESOTO, TX
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7
1 KENNY DAVIS, MRT CONSTRUCTION, PRICE, UT
2 BRETT PRICER, ELITE BICYCLE, FAIR OAKS, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (GEARSHIFTER) OLSEN, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, LOGAN, UT
4 ERIK LEYBA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SEAN (THE FLYING IRISHMAN) DUNVILLE, , BUTTE, MT
6 BRANDON (FREE BIRD) VANZANDT, VANZANDT ELECTRIC, BOISE, ID
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 22
1 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
2 TRAVIS"THE ROCK"OHRAZDA, ANSWER FACTORY, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 JONATHAN WOODMANSEE, UNBOUND/INTENSE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
4 ERIK NELSON, SOCKO INTENSE, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLIN REINERT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
6 KORY COOK, REDMAN YAMAHA ROCKSTAR, ORANGE, CA
7 DALE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ONTRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 KRISTOPHER FOX, UNBOUND/INTENSE, PHELAN, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4
1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DENNIS "THE MORTGAGE MAN" MILLER, EXTREME TEAM, WESTMINSTER, CO
3 ELI PIPER, , WELLINGTON, NV
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 17
1 MICHAEL (MAYHEM) LARSON, , TRUCKEE, CA
2 JOEY BACKUS, STAATS CHALLENGE RACING, MESA, AZ
3 COREY REID, STAATS, UCON, ID
4 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BRYAN GAMBLE, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, TACOMA, WA
6 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, PHANTOM/ON TRAC/GOLDS, KUNA, ID
7 CEVIN DIETZ, SPROCKETS BIKE SHOP/FELT, REDDING, CA
8 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, INTENSE RACING, ARVADA, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 7
1 WAYNE BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 DAVE MOSHER, , LEHI, UT
3 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, DUSTDOG RACING, KIMBERLY, ID
4 MARK KELLY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 CHEYENNE LARSON, , DRAPER, UT
6 JOE LUDWIG, PERRY RACING/FLY/GHP, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7
1 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE, , SANDY, UT
2 JAYSON HALE, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 TODD ETTINGER, MOTO MILITIA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 MICHRIN BRADFORD, BRAT PACK, CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
5 JOHN ALVEY, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 DOUG CALLOR, , LEHI, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5
1 BRENT "PEE WEE" LEE, LINDER/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
2 JASON (GRAND MASTER) HALVERSON, FACTORY STAATS / CIARI, SANDY, UT
3 MIKE MARASCH, HIGH LOW CLOTHING/S&M, DENVER, CO
4 BILLY MAHAFFEY, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
36 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4
1 JARED "JRAD" OLSON, PARRY RACING/SOCKO/GHP, AURORA, CO
2 JASON DOUGLAS, , ANTELOPE, CA
3 GREG PRAWITT, , WEST JORDAN, UT
36 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3
1 DOUG SCHNEIDER, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, MILLIKEN, CO
2 PETER DYLEWSKI, INTENSE, SIGNAL HILL, CA
3 DOUG CHENEY, , ,
36 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7
1 JIMMY KIGHT, BMX HEX/STAATS, DURANGO, CO
2 CHRIS VERHAGEN, REDMAN/YAMAHA/ROCKSTAR, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JERRY PRICER, ELITE BICYCLES BIG DAVE, FAIR OAKS, CA
4 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CHEYENNE, WY
5 JASON "JJ" MELTON, KW-STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 ROBERT RAYMONDE, SOUNDSPLUSSLOEMOE.COM, RIVERSIDE, CA
Social