Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KOBE SWANSON
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTEN COOPER
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 SHAE BENCH
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 FRANK DELAPLAINE
- 3 STEPHANI GANSEN
- RANDY KENNEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 LEE GEDDINGS
- 4 JOEL PETERSON
- JASON MCCAULEY
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT SPENCER
- 2 BRYAN SESSIONS
- 3 DAVID CAMPOS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KALEB VAUGHN
- 2 KENTON PYNE
- 3 KADEN NIELSEN
- 4 CANYON STILES
- 5 DEVIN DEVOY
- BRIANNE BALES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
- 2 ALEX MORLEY
- 3 CADE PORTER
- 4 EASTON THOMPSON
- JACK STEFFENS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
- 2 HAILEE BAKER
- 3 AIDEN PARISH
- 4 TY WARNICK
- 5 CLARK SNEARY
- 6 MIA JORGENSEN
- TAYVEON SIMON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CHASE NICOL
- 2 ALEX PARISH
- 3 DANIEL WILLIAMS
- 4 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN
- 5 ELAN GARCIA
- 6 KADEN SPENCER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SIMON GARDNER
- 2 JASON DODGE
- 3 RJ HARRIS
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS
- 5 CLAY DEHEER
- 6 ORLANDO MARTINEZ
- 7 ANTHONY PEREZ
- CALEB PORTER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN PETERSON
- 2 KODAH BELKA
- 3 COLTON WILLIAMSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 GAGE ANDERSON
- 2 ZAYDEN MAULT
- 3 MELANIE SILVA
- HUNTER HAMBLIN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 BLAKE FRAGUA
- 3 MITCHELL REESE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT DAVIDSON
- 2 KORBIN CAMPBELL
- 3 COOPER WIGGINS
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 MITCHELL GARDNER
- 2 MARIO MADRIGAL
- 3 NICHOLAS BARLOW
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 JASON SWANSON
- 2 RON DEHEER
- 3 JARED WILKINSON
- RANDY KENNEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
- 2 COLE KERR
- 3 BRAXYN THOMAS
- 4 JENO MANTELS
- COLLIN BARTON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON GRAVES
- 2 JAXON MARTINEZ
- 3 JAXON BALES
- 4 TRAESIN ROBINSON
- JORDAN WHITTINGTON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 2 HAIDEN MORGAN
- 3 COLTER BUSK
- 4 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- ELIJAH GRANT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 2 COLTON THOMAS
- 3 IZAIAH SMITH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE SWANSON
- 2 LOGAN MCPHIE
- 3 PARKER ACHENBACH
- 4 CARSON SCHREIBER
- LOGAN MORLEY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 RANDY HALLAM
- 2 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 3 CAISTON SCHOLES
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ULIBARRI
- 2 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- ALEXIS HOWLAND
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 CODEY ALBRETSEN
- 3 TYLER ALBRETSEN
- ALEX MCCAULEY
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON DALE
- 2 MARK KIZERIAN
- 3 MICKEY VRIENS
- 4 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
- 5 GREG BAUMGART
- HAL GAERTE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 2 JAIMA MANTELS
- 3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 2 EMIRIE STILES
- 3 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 4 DAISHA SMITH
- LAUREN COTE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 SHAE BENCH
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 BROOKE MEDINA
- 3 DYLLAN CALWELL
- NATASHA PETERSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
- LUCAS BARTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 4 CREW SMITHSON
- BODI SUTHERLAND
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 3 TYLER GREEN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 AUSTEN COOPER
- 4 BILLY LOWERY
- DALTON DAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 4 OAKLEY BUSK
- ERIC FRAGUA
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JASON WIGGINS
- 2 JASON MCCAULEY
- 3 SEAN FRAGUA
- PARRY DAVIS
Social