Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 KINCADE HANSEN
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 WHITNEY WHITNEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 MIKE E FOSTER
- 4 DAVID BROWN
- FRANK DELAPLAINE
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT SPENCER
- 2 JASON MCCAULEY
- 3 DAVID CAMPOS
- JOEL PETERSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DRAKE PARKER
- 2 SAWYER OBERHANSLY
- 3 KENTON PYNE
- 4 IZAYA BAKER
- 5 KALEB VAUGHN
- 7 BRIANNE BALES
- 8 DEVIN DEVOY
- JACKSON STAPLEY
- NICHOLAS PETERS
- KADEN NIELSEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ALEX MORLEY
- 2 MARLEY RICHARDSON
- 3 GAVIN VLADISLAVICH
- 4 TAYVEON SIMON
- 5 AIDEN PARISH
- 6 AIDAN KRACHUN
- 7 ROBBIE SILVERTHORNE
- 8 HAILEE BAKER
- CLARK SNEARY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEX PARISH
- 2 GARRETT MORLEY
- 3 ELAN GARCIA
- 4 DAX TANNER
- 5 LUKE TANNER
- KADEN SPENCER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SIMON GARDNER
- 2 ANTHONY PEREZ
- 3 ORLANDO MARTINEZ
- JASON DODGE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON HALSTEAD
- 2 RILEY HEITZMAN
- 3 JUSTIN PETERSON
- 4 KOHNER BROWN
- 5 KODAH BELKA
- SHAYLYNN POWELL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 GAGE ANDERSON
- 2 BREANNA FOSTER
- 3 ZAYDEN MAULT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 BLAKE FRAGUA
- 3 MITCHELL REESE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE KERR
- 2 ASHTON BROOKS
- 3 ISAAC WHITNEY
- JENO MANTELS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAXON BALES
- 2 CAMERON GRAVES
- 3 JAXON MARTINEZ
- LINCOLN MARTINEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 HAIDEN MORGAN
- 2 ELIJAH GRANT
- 3 ZANE TANNER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 2 COLTON THOMAS
- 3 IZAIAH SMITH
- 4 KADE BROOKS
- CARSON LOY
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 2 DYLAN BONINO
- 3 LOGAN MORLEY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 2 BRAXTON FOSTER
- 3 GARRETT DAVIDSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 2 ERIC FRAGUA
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- 4 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- ALEXIS HOWLAND
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 DERRICK KING
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
- 3 MIKE E FOSTER
- MICHAEL CHARGER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JAIMA MANTELS
- 2 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 2 SHERIDAN BARTON
- 3 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 4 DAISHA SMITH
- MELANIE SILVA
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 15 / Girls
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA
- LOGAN TEDESCO
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 KALE TANNER
- 3 CREW SMITHSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 TYLER GREEN
- 3 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 4 SHELBY CALWELL
- IAN JOHNSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- BILLY LOWERY
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 JORDAN WILSON
- 3 MITCHELL GARDNER
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JASON MORGAN
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 MARK KIZERIAN
- CURTIS BARTON
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 KENNY OBERHANSLY
- 2 SEAN FRAGUA
- 3 JASON MCCAULEY
- 4 PARRY DAVIS
- 5 JARED WILKINSON
- EDWARD E GARCIA
Social