Race Results
Race Date: 2012-11-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 LAURIE THOMAS
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
- 4 ALIYAH BERINGER
- JAIMA MANTELS
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 KOBE SWANSON
- 3 GENE GANSEN
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 ANDY MCKEEVER
- 3 BILLY LOWERY
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 JORDAN YANO
- 3 GREG ALLEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE OBLAD
- 2 JASON STOUT
- 3 BRADLEY HARMON
- 4 JASON HAWKINS
- 5 LOGAN PHIPPS
- JOSHUA NIELSEN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVIN DILLEY
- 2 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
- 4 MATT SPENCER
- 5 CURTIS BARTON
- JOEL PETERSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BO ASHTON
- 2 KADE JOHNSON
- 3 NICHOLAS PETERS
- 4 BRIANNE BALES
- 5 ATTICUS FENECH
- 6 KADEN NIELSEN
- 7 DALIX J ANDERSON
- 8 FRED LARIVIERE
- COOPER LARSEN
- RYDER HALLENBERG
- MAX SIRSTINS
- ALEXIS HALLENBERG
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ABBIEGAIL RICHARDS
- 2 COLLIN PHIPPS
- 3 ETHAN DUNEHEW
- 5 CONNER LARSEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN PARISH
- 2 ALEX MORLEY
- 3 RYLAN ECKHARDT
- 4 MIA JORGENSEN
- 5 DEVIN ALLEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 PARKER BENNETT
- 2 ZAXTON ZUECH
- 3 TANNER BAUGHMAN
- TY ASHTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DARIAN INGLIS
- 2 DANIEL WILLIAMS
- 3 GARRETT MORLEY
- 4 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN
- LOGAN COOPER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN PETERSON
- 2 RILEY HEITZMAN
- 3 DALLIN DAVIDSON
- VICTORIA HALFMAN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN GRIFFIS
- 2 BRAYDEN ALLEN
- 3 HUNTER SCHUMANN
- TRACY BUTCHER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KENDALL GARDNER
- 2 ALEXIS HOWLAND
- 3 CONNOR LEAVITT
- 4 COOPER WIGGINS
- COLE ROBINSON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS KADING
- 2 LOGAN PHIPPS
- 3 JARED WILKINSON
- CASSANDRA FRANKS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 JOSH HALFMAN
- 2 RANDY KENNEY
- 3 ART HALLENBERG
- DANIEL WALTERS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JENO MANTELS
- 2 DUTCH PETERSEN
- 3 JOHN CLEVER
- TRAYVEN JOHNSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAXON BALES
- 2 JAXON MARTINEZ
- 3 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
- 4 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
- 5 ASHTON BROOKS
- KENTON PYNE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ELIJAH GRANT
- 2 CAMERON GRAVES
- 3 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- 4 QUENTON ANDROES
- 5 LANDON FABELA
- 6 SEBASTIAN CAREY
- 7 AUSTIN THOMPSON
- ALEX PARISH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KADE BROOKS
- 2 PETE GATES
- 3 NICKOLAS STENS
- 4 CARSON SPENCER
- ANTHONY PEREZ
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SIMON GARDNER
- 2 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
- 3 JAKE WILKINSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSON ZESIGER
- 2 KELLAR LEWIS
- 3 BREWER SNEDDEN
- 4 GAGE ANDERSON
- 5 PRESTON LARSON
- 6 PARKER ACHENBACH
- 7 ZACK ECKHARDT
- BRAXTON POOLER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CAISTON SCHOLES
- 2 LOGAN MORLEY
- 3 DYLAN BONINO
- 4 TYKER BUTTARS
- 5 RYAN LOVE
- KADEN POWELL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 MARDE SPARKS
- 2 COLBY JORGENSEN
- 3 JAXSON GILBERT
- 4 BRANDON WALTERS
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 2 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- 2 ANTONIO HUFF
- 3 ALEX FRANKLAND
- 4 ERIC FRAGUA
- JORDEN PROWS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 RICKY HARMISON
- 3 JOHN EWELL
- JASON HAWKINS
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JAIMA MANTELS
- 2 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 2 GRACE KELLY
- 3 SHERIDAN BARTON
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
- 2 COLE KERR
- 3 TRISTEN CLEVER
- DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- 3 ALEX ZESIGER
- 4 KAYDEN CARBONA
- 5 SHAWN KOONTZ
- SKYLER WILLIAMS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 GENE GANSEN
- 2 ETHAN BOURNE
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 KOBE SWANSON
- 4 LOGAN MCPHIE
- 5 KALE TANNER
- CREW SMITHSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 IAN JOHNSON
- 3 CARSON SCHREIBER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JASON BOYLE
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 RANDY HALLAM
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON
- SEAN SANTOSTEFANO
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRENNAN WALL
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 KEATON DILLEY
- 4 HAYDEN BROWN
- 5 MICHAEL NEWGEN
- GARRETT DAVIDSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE
- 2 ANDY MCKEEVER
- 3 NICK ALLEN
- 4 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 5 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 6 JACOB JOHANSEN
- AUSTEN COOPER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN GOSS
- 2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 3 JORDAN YANO
- 4 KOLIN POWELL
- 5 OAKLEY BUSK
- MITCHELL GARDNER
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 2 TONY LEMON
- 3 JASON STOUT
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 MELISSA HARTLEY
- 2 BROOKE MEDINA
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS
- NATASHA PETERSON
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 DAVID PARK
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 DAVID COTE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
- 2 DUSTIN COOPER
- 3 CURTIS BARTON
- 4 GREG BAUMGART
- FRANK DELAPLAINE
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JASON WIGGINS
- 2 TREVOR RUNIONS
- 3 SEAN FRAGUA
- JASON MCCAULEY
Social