Local Race Single
June 19, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6.00pm
- Registration Ends: 7.00pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-06-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 PRESTON INGEBRIGTSEN
- 2 DARIAN INGLIS
- 3 TYLER CORPRON
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 HUNTER BROWN
- 2 GARRETT DAVIDSON
- 3 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- JEREMY JONES
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT SPENCER
- 2 BRYAN SESSIONS
- 3 JOEL PETERSON
- GLENN GROVER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 2 GRAIDEN WEBSTER
- 3 GAUGE DONOVAN
- 4 MASON HUOT
- 5 TALON JONES
- 6 DIESEL STALEY
- 7 TAYLIE ANDERSON
- 8 HUDSON THAYNE
- EASTON MARCHANT
- NYLES PYNE
- RYKER PETERSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RADLEY ANDERSON
- 2 KOHLTON CANDELARIA
- 3 TREVOR NAY
- 4 RYDER HALLORAN
- 5 HENRY JONES
- 6 MAKAY MENDENHALL
- CREW SOTO
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JACOB TAYLOR
- 2 KYER COLLARD
- 3 DEVIN DEVOY
- 4 MATEO GOECKERITZ
- 5 PAYTON JENSEN
- GAVIN DONOVAN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NOAH STIKA
- 2 ZAYZEE COLLARD
- 3 MAIZEY LEYSTRA
- 4 BRAXTON RIOS
- ASHLEY POE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JOHN ROBBINS III
- 2 ZAC HOGAN
- 3 KALIE LUCERO
- 4 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI
- MILO MENDENHALL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KYRA MOULTON
- 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS
- 3 DONNIE VANOTTEN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JARON SNIDER
- 2 LANCE WEEKS
- 3 DIEGO GOECKERITZ
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KYLER OSGUTHORPE
- 2 ZACK HULL
- 3 CASEY WARREN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 SETH HUOT
- 2 JOSHUA NAY
- 3 SKYLER SHUPE
- JESSE ROUNDY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAY WALKER
- 2 ETHAN DUNEHEW
- 3 KENTON PYNE
- DAXTON STALEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BOSTYN HASTINGS
- 2 TYLER CORPRON
- 3 ZACHARY ASTORGA
- AIDEN PARISH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MICKEY SANDOVAL
- 2 BRACKEN EVERSON
- 3 ALEX PARISH
- 4 COLLIN SMITH
- 5 DARIAN INGLIS
- 6 CARSON LOY
- JASON DODGE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN BONINO
- 2 KANYON VANOTTEN
- 3 HUNTER SCHUMANN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ZANE ANDERSON
- 2 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- 3 JORDAN JENSEN
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 GREG ULIBARRI
- 2 TRAVIS MOULTON
- 3 MITCH FROISLAND
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON
- 3 MARIE SANDOVAL
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 GRACE KELLY
- 2 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 3 BRAYLEE HASTINGS
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 DUTCH PETERSEN
- 2 MAX SIRSTINS
- 3 GAVYN FOX
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 2 CAMERON GRAVES
- 3 JAXON MARTINEZ
- LINCOLN MARTINEZ
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER
- PRESTON INGEBRIGTSEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CREW SMITHSON
- 2 ETHAN BOURNE
- 3 KALE TANNER
- MASON VAN RENSELAAR
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 MAX SHEPHERD
- 3 RANDY HALLAM
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 5 IAN JOHNSON
- 6 SHELBY CALWELL
- 7 KOBE SWANSON
- 8 NICK KOLESKY
- CAISTON SCHOLES
- MCKADE SMITHSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 GARRETT DAVIDSON
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BAKER
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 HUNTER ROHRER
- ZACK KOLESKY
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 BRANDAN MOULTON
- MATT SPENCER
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 NATASHA PETERSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 ADRIANA MOULTON
- JANNA STAPLES
Social