Standard Single Single
May 03, 2018
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-05-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 FRED LARIVIERE
- 2 DARREN MOWER
- 3 JT RICHARDS
- GAVIN WAGNER
District / 10 Girls / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 2 RYLEIGH HERRERA
- 3 SOPHIE GREGORY
- KELSIE HINKLE
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 AUSTIN HOLLIDAY
- 2 KILLIAN DAY
- 3 TALON JONES
- TYSON GONZALES
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 ISAAC LARSON
- 2 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 3 BRIANNE BALES
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAWSON THOMSON
- 2 TAYLER HERRERA
- 3 GAVIN ROBBINS
- 4 LANDON SEPP
- JAIDEN EATON
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 CONNER WILSON
- 2 JAYDEN BROCKER
- 3 KIRON TILLY
- CHRIS BRULE
District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 CAMERON GRAVES
- 2 COLTEN ROBISON
- 3 JAXON BALES
- 4 KEAGEN THOMAS
- 5 MAX MORGAN
- 6 CHRISTIAN HALL
- TAYLOR HINKLE
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 NOAH CISAR
- 2 GEN STEWART
- 3 MACKENZIE VALDEZ
District / 14 Girls / Girls
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON
- 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS
- 3 AVA ROBERTS
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 2 DARIAN INGLIS
- 3 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- MADISON HALLADAY
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 2 DARIAN INGLIS
- 3 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
District / 17-20 Expert / Expert
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 NICK KOLESKY
- 4 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 5 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- 6 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 7 DUNCAN BILES
- JASE HOOVER
District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 RUSSELL BILES
- DUSTIN JENNINGS
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 JORDAN DEMIK
- 3 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK
- BRIAN HOLLIDAY
District / 46-50 Expert / Expert
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 KENT DEMIK
- 4 BRANDAN MOULTON
- 5 CODY ROBBINS
- 6 TRAVIS MOULTON
- KEVIN TULIN
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 TREY VROTNEY
- 2 JAX SPENCER
- 3 JACOB VALDEZ
- 4 OWEN GREGORY
- CREW WHITESIDE
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KNOX PERKINS
- 2 HENRY CURLEY
- 3 NIXON THOMSON
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 HENRY MARTIN
- 2 PORTER PRICE
- 3 TOMMY HAWKES
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 REMINGTON STRATTMAN
- 2 PARKER SLOOTS
- 3 KREW VROTNEY
- AVRIE COON
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 GAVYN FOX
- 2 RIVER LARKIN
- 3 HAYDEN THOMSON
- 4 FRANKIE KELLER
- 5 CANYON WHITESIDE
- RYEDER COON
Social