Local Race Single
May 11, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-05-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON
- 2 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 3 KALIE LUCERO
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 2 DARIAN INGLIS
- 3 JEREMY JONES
- DONAVAN DELL
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 KENT DEMIK
- 3 MATT SPENCER
- RON MELTON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BOSTON BRYANT
- 2 TAYLIE ANDERSON
- 3 JAKE HOLDAWAY
- 4 BRADEN ALLRED
- 5 MASON EDWARDS
- KNOX PERKINS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYDER HORNER
- 2 GRAIDEN WEBSTER
- 3 RYDER MITCHELL
- 4 GRACE EDWARDS
- TREVOR JENSEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DARREN MOWER
- 2 KOHLTON CANDELARIA
- 3 RAQUEL COOPRON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MATEO GOECKERITZ
- 2 COLE HORNER
- 3 TEANCUM FALKNER
- AFTON GATES
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 COLTEN ROBISON
- 2 KORBEN SCHVANEVELDT
- 3 BRAXTON JENSEN
- 4 LJ ANDERSON
- 5 NOAH STIKA
- RYLIE SNIDER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CARSON PUGH
- 2 COLTON MITTELSTAEDT
- 3 GARRETT MORLEY
- AVERY SINGLETON
District / 46 & Over / Novice
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR NAY
- 2 AIDEN SINGLETON
- 3 GAUGE DONOVAN
- 4 TALON JONES
- ZAYDEN FLETCHER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JT RICHARDS
- 2 RADLEY ANDERSON
- 3 JACKSON DEVALL
- 4 FRANKIE KELLER
- 5 ASHER PATTEN
- BECKEM ROPER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KYER COLLARD
- 2 GAVIN ROBBINS
- 3 ALEX MORLEY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY ASTORGA
- 2 JOHN ROBBINS III
- 3 KEATON EDWARDS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JARON SNIDER
- 2 JACKSON ZANDER
- 4 CORBEN ROPER
- 5 EASTON DELL
- DIEGO GOECKERITZ
- PARKER JONES
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN BONINO
- 2 ASHTON BAKER
- 3 KURTIS EDWARDS
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN DEMIK
- 2 JOSHUA NAY
- 3 DUSTIN JENNINGS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 BRIANNE BALES
- 2 SOPHIA ROBBINS
- 3 AVA ROBERTS
- ZAYZEE COLLARD
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON
- 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS
- 3 KALIE LUCERO
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 3 FAITH BAIR
- MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 DUTCH PETERSEN
- 2 FRED LARIVIERE
- 3 GAVYN FOX
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 2 JAY WALKER
- 3 GAVIN DONOVAN
- SAWYER OBERHANSLY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON GRAVES
- 2 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
- 3 JAXON MARTINEZ
- 4 AIDEN PARISH
- 5 JAXON BALES
- TYLER CORPRON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 2 COLLIN SMITH
- 3 ALEX PARISH
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 3 GENE GANSEN
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS
- PETE GATES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KOBE SWANSON
- 2 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 3 JOEY FORESTA
- 4 CARSON STECK
- 5 CREW SMITHSON
- LOGAN MORLEY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 MAX SHEPHERD
- 4 JORDAN EDWARDS
- WYATT MAXWELL
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 3 ZANE ANDERSON
District / 41-45 / Expert
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
- 3 CODY ROBBINS
- KENNY OBERHANSLY
Social