Local Race Single
September 10, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6.00pm
- Registration Ends: 7.00pm
- Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-09-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 2 COLE KERR
- 3 JOEY FORESTA
- AFTON GATES
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DEVONTAE MOORE
- 2 TRAVIS MOULTON
- 3 GARY INGLIS
- 4 TYLER COTE
- 5 JEREMY JONES
- JASON MELTON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DIESEL STALEY
- 2 JAKE HOLDAWAY
- 3 MADDOX DUKE
- 4 CLIVE LARIVIERE
- 5 KEYNIN BRAVO
- 6 NOLAN BELLIVEAU
- CASH MCGARRY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RIVER LARKIN
- 2 GAUGE JOLLEY
- 3 BRODY LARSEN
- 4 KELLY JONES
- HAYDEN PAYLES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYLEIGH HERRERA
- 2 BILLY WESTLIND
- 3 HAYDEN THOMSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TAYLER HERRERA
- 2 LEAH JONES
- 3 MILES WILLARD
- MICHAEL PEARSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CHANEL ROYCE
- 2 EZEKIEL MAESTAS
- 3 NOAH STIKA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ADAM WEEKS
- 2 TYLAN LESTER
- 3 HALLE BAYLES
- CHEVELLE WAGNER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ZAVIEN MAESTAS
- 2 JAMESON WARD
- 3 ASHTON ARCHER
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 RORY ROYCE
- 2 KASSIE WESTLIND
- 3 DAVID WESTLIND
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 2 JENSON WEEKS
- 3 TALON JONES
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KYER COLLARD
- 2 ASHER PATTEN
- 3 GAVIN ROBBINS
- 4 GAUGE DONOVAN
- DARREN MOWER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN DUNEHEW
- 2 JACOB TAYLOR
- 3 LENNOX DOCKERY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN DEMIK
- 2 DUSTIN JENNINGS
- 3 ISAAC HAIR
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA ROBBINS
- 2 BRIANNE BALES
- 3 AVA ROBERTS
- ZAYZEE COLLARD
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 FAITH BAIR
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON
- 3 VICTORIA ROBERTS
- LJ ANDERSON
District / 17-20 / Women
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 DYLLAN CALWELL
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 8 / Expert
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JAXON BALES
- 2 COLE KERR
- 3 JAY WALKER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ELIJAH GRANT
- 2 CAMERON GRAVES
- 3 COLLIN SMITH
- 4 EASTON DELL
- ALEX PARISH
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS
- NICKOLAS STENS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 CREW SMITHSON
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER
- 4 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
- DUSTIN BRYANT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 HUNTER BROWN
- 2 CARSON SCHREIBER
- 3 DYLAN BONINO
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRONSON DODGE
- 2 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 3 CODY LLOYD
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
- 3 NATHAN WILLARD
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 MARK KIZERIAN
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 4 DAVID PARK
- 5 GREG ULIBARRI
- 5 CODY ROBBINS
- JOEL PETERSON
Social