Great Salt Lake Nationals - Pro UCI Series
June 29, 2012 - July 01, 2012
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-29
Rider Results
SALT LAKE PRERACE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
6 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 LUKE (THE BEAST) CONBOY, , WALLA WALLA, WA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN NORTON, YESCO, GILBERT, AZ
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
2 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
3 DYLAN (DYL PICKLE) ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
3 SHERIDAN (BOOGIE WOOGIE) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKEPARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
2 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
5 GRACE PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
6 JENNIFER SCHMIDT, THE NATIONALS RACE TEAM, GREAT FALLS, MT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
2 MIKAYLA PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
3 NATASHA (BANANA PANTS) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 (ZIPPY) ZACK KILPATRICK, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, RICHFIELD, UT
7 LAYTON (LATE DOG) ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
3 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 CONNER (MIDGET) KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
4 BENJAMIN (FFFL) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
4 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JASON STOUT, OVER THE EDGE SPORTS, ST GEORGE, UT
3 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
4 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
5 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JOEL PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 HEIDI (MIGHTY) MAYES, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, KATY, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 ANGIE PROCTOR, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 COLLIN PHIPPS, , KAYSVILLE, UT
3 KENTON PYNE, , AMERICAN FORK, UT
4 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 BRIANNE BALES, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
6 JACKSON STAPLEY, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
7 CANNON BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
8 KADEN NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEX MORLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 AUSTIN THOMPSON, S T PLUMBING, GLENWOOD, UT
3 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL WILLIAMS, , SANDY, UT
2 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 PRESTON TIFFANY, , OGDEN, UT
4 GARRETT MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 CLAY DEHEER, , DRAPER, UT
3 ANTHONY PEREZ, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DILLON STUMP, BOSS TECH, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 COLE BROOKMAN, , SEVIER, UT
3 JUSTIN (J) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 JORDAN ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
3 BREANNA FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DALLIN MEIKEL, S & O RACING, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (IRONMEDIC) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 LOGAN PHIPPS, , KAYSVILLE, UT
3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4 RANDY KENNEY, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
2 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
5 ISAAC WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
3 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND GRANNY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JAXON BALES, CRUPI & RHYTHM, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
5 QUENTON (HAMMIE) ANDROES, EIGHT 01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 JAXON MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 TRAESIN ROBINSON, , REDFIELD, UT
8 TAYLOR HINKLE, AJO BIKES/801, TOOELE, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 HUNTER MARSOLEK, , HERRIMAN, UT
7 RILEY ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
8 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 GAVIN (THE BEAST) PERKINS, KAOS, TOMBALL, TX
5 CARSON LOY, EXTREME TEAM, PROVO, UT
6 MICHAEL SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN (SUPERFLY) MCPHIE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 CHASE ROLLINS, , MONROE, UT
3 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 LOGAN MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
6 INDY TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
7 KOLBIE TIFFANY, , HARRISVILLE, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JESTON HARTLE, , ANNABELLA, UT
4 CAISTON SCHOLES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN WILLARD, EIGHT ZERO ONE, EAGLE MTN, UT
2 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
3 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
4 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
6 BRAXTON FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
7 KODIAK (THE BEAR) KENNEY, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
2 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 AARON BUCHANAN, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
2 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
3 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 TANNER MANN, , SANDY, UT
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CORY TAYLOR, , LOVELAND, CO
2 AARON MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
3 SCOTT DUNHAM, , SNOHOMISH, WA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 MICHAEL MUSIC, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
3 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
4 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
3 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BMX RUSH, DAYTON, NV
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
6 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
7 JETT TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
4 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIABLOS/AVENT/YESS, SNOHOMISH, WA
5 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 BOBBY SHANKS, VELOCITY RACING, FORT LUPTON, CO
7 JAKOB (ROCK IT) OWEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE/IBMX, STAR, ID
8 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, RICHFIELD, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 KAYDEN CARBONA, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JAYDEN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, AMMON, ID
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
7 GARRETT LAMMEY, TACO DEL MAR, BOZEMAN, MT
8 KEEGAN (TURBO) STEIGER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
3 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, EXTREME TEAM, OREM, UT
4 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, , RICHFIELD, UT
5 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 TAYLOR (T) PADDOCK, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
4 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
2 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SHELBY (COBRA) CALWELL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
5 DYLAN (DYL PICKLE) ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
6 BENJAMIN (FFFL) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
3 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DALTON DAY, DAY CONSTRUCTION, LEHI, UT
5 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
5 JONATHAN GUST, TEAM GREEN CRUPI/RHYTHM, ELY, NV
6 TREVEN DEES, ATOMIC STAATS RADIOACTIV, IDAHO FALLS, ID
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
3 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
4 DERRIK BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
5 BRAYDEN RHOADES, TEAM NITRO, AMMON, ID
6 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
7 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
5 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, AMMON, ID
2 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
6 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 LUKE (THE BEAST) CONBOY, , WALLA WALLA, WA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN NORTON, YESCO, GILBERT, AZ
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
2 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
3 DYLAN (DYL PICKLE) ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
3 SHERIDAN (BOOGIE WOOGIE) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKEPARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
2 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
5 GRACE PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
6 JENNIFER SCHMIDT, THE NATIONALS RACE TEAM, GREAT FALLS, MT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
2 MIKAYLA PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
3 NATASHA (BANANA PANTS) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 (ZIPPY) ZACK KILPATRICK, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, RICHFIELD, UT
7 LAYTON (LATE DOG) ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
3 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 CONNER (MIDGET) KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
4 BENJAMIN (FFFL) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
4 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JASON STOUT, OVER THE EDGE SPORTS, ST GEORGE, UT
3 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
4 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
5 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JOEL PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 HEIDI (MIGHTY) MAYES, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, KATY, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 ANGIE PROCTOR, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 COLLIN PHIPPS, , KAYSVILLE, UT
3 KENTON PYNE, , AMERICAN FORK, UT
4 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 BRIANNE BALES, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
6 JACKSON STAPLEY, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
7 CANNON BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
8 KADEN NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEX MORLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 AUSTIN THOMPSON, S T PLUMBING, GLENWOOD, UT
3 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL WILLIAMS, , SANDY, UT
2 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 PRESTON TIFFANY, , OGDEN, UT
4 GARRETT MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 CLAY DEHEER, , DRAPER, UT
3 ANTHONY PEREZ, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DILLON STUMP, BOSS TECH, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 COLE BROOKMAN, , SEVIER, UT
3 JUSTIN (J) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 JORDAN ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
3 BREANNA FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DALLIN MEIKEL, S & O RACING, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (IRONMEDIC) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 LOGAN PHIPPS, , KAYSVILLE, UT
3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4 RANDY KENNEY, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
2 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
5 ISAAC WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
3 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND GRANNY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JAXON BALES, CRUPI & RHYTHM, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
5 QUENTON (HAMMIE) ANDROES, EIGHT 01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 JAXON MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 TRAESIN ROBINSON, , REDFIELD, UT
8 TAYLOR HINKLE, AJO BIKES/801, TOOELE, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 HUNTER MARSOLEK, , HERRIMAN, UT
7 RILEY ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
8 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 GAVIN (THE BEAST) PERKINS, KAOS, TOMBALL, TX
5 CARSON LOY, EXTREME TEAM, PROVO, UT
6 MICHAEL SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN (SUPERFLY) MCPHIE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 CHASE ROLLINS, , MONROE, UT
3 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 LOGAN MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
6 INDY TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
7 KOLBIE TIFFANY, , HARRISVILLE, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JESTON HARTLE, , ANNABELLA, UT
4 CAISTON SCHOLES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN WILLARD, EIGHT ZERO ONE, EAGLE MTN, UT
2 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
3 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
4 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
6 BRAXTON FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
7 KODIAK (THE BEAR) KENNEY, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
2 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 AARON BUCHANAN, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
2 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
3 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 TANNER MANN, , SANDY, UT
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CORY TAYLOR, , LOVELAND, CO
2 AARON MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
3 SCOTT DUNHAM, , SNOHOMISH, WA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 MICHAEL MUSIC, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
3 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
4 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
3 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BMX RUSH, DAYTON, NV
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
6 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
7 JETT TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
4 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIABLOS/AVENT/YESS, SNOHOMISH, WA
5 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 BOBBY SHANKS, VELOCITY RACING, FORT LUPTON, CO
7 JAKOB (ROCK IT) OWEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE/IBMX, STAR, ID
8 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, RICHFIELD, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 KAYDEN CARBONA, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JAYDEN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, AMMON, ID
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
7 GARRETT LAMMEY, TACO DEL MAR, BOZEMAN, MT
8 KEEGAN (TURBO) STEIGER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
3 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, EXTREME TEAM, OREM, UT
4 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, , RICHFIELD, UT
5 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 TAYLOR (T) PADDOCK, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
4 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
2 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SHELBY (COBRA) CALWELL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
5 DYLAN (DYL PICKLE) ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
6 BENJAMIN (FFFL) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
3 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DALTON DAY, DAY CONSTRUCTION, LEHI, UT
5 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
5 JONATHAN GUST, TEAM GREEN CRUPI/RHYTHM, ELY, NV
6 TREVEN DEES, ATOMIC STAATS RADIOACTIV, IDAHO FALLS, ID
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
3 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
4 DERRIK BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
5 BRAYDEN RHOADES, TEAM NITRO, AMMON, ID
6 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
7 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
5 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, AMMON, ID
2 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
Rider Results
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #1
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLBY PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JAKOB KRENEK, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
3 WILL DIETRICH, ,
4 JESSE JAMES, , DENVER, CO
5 JUSTICE MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
6 OWEN RIENDEAU, , BOZEMAN, MT
7 ZINA PRICE, , OREM, UT
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING VRP, AVONDALE, AZ
7 DANIEL FRANKS, REDMAN NEW ZEALAND,
8 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
6 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
7 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
8 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
Elite Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
5 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 SABRINA MILLMAN, STAATS/2PD/ELITE TRAIN, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 LAUREN REYNOLDS, , BUNBURY, AU AUS
8 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
Junior Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
4 KYLE HUGHES, , YUKON, OK AUS
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
8 TANOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, RED DEER, AB CAN
Elite Men Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
4 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO, MURRIETA, CA
5 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
7 KURT PICKARD, CRUPI,
8 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
3 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
6 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
7 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
8 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
2 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
3 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
4 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AARON MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
2 LEE (GEDDO) GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
3 DANIEL DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
2 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
5 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CARSON CITY, NV
6 WESLEY (WILD WES) BENNINGTON, VELOCITY/NEMA, LOVELAND, CO
7 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
5 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
4 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
5 JEREMY PAUL, , THORNTON, CO
6 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JAKE SHEPHERD, GHY/SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
3 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, LOST REALITY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
5 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
6 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER BEE) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 MAGGIE (MAYHEM) HEEREN, , LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
2 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
7 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
8 ISABELLA LOCSIN, , LINCOLN, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 EMILY (BUMMBLE BEE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
8 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, JOESBIKE SHOP/SS CRANK, FREDERICK, CO
8 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
4 BRIANNE VANDERKUIP, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
4 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MIKAYLA PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
6 NATASHA (BANANA PANTS) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
4 ELIANE MCADAM, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 MORGAN MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
8 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
4 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
5 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
8 HALEY (COMET) CARDEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
8 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
2 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
4 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
3 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
5 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
3 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
7 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
8 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
4 TANOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, RED DEER, AB CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
4 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
5 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
6 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
7 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
4 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
5 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STATTS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
5 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
6 RYAN DIETRICH, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, LOVELAND, CO
7 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG, ELLENSBURG, WA
8 JASON STOUT, OVER THE EDGE SPORTS, ST GEORGE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
4 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
5 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
6 JAMIE ZEIGLER, WHEEL BASE, GYPSUM, CO
7 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 DAVID LARRABEE, LIBERTY BMX, CONVERSE, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
3 BEN TROIA, CRUSH-SUPERCROSS-FLY, AUBURN, CA
4 JACE PROCTOR, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
5 KASSIE BONNELL, HOT SAUCE RACING, BELGRADE, MT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 SONJA (LUCKY 7) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
3 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANGIE PROCTOR, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
4 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 KIMBER BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 KENTON PYNE, , AMERICAN FORK, UT
4 MASON SNOW, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KANE GARCIA, , LA PALMA, CA
6 MASON NIELSON, MOM & DAD, GUNNISON, UT
7 CAMRON STINGER, , RENO, NV
8 SAWYER OBERHANSLY, , MYRRAY, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 AUSTIN THOMPSON, S T PLUMBING, GLENWOOD, UT
3 KADEN MCBRIDE, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 ALEX MORLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 PRESTON TIFFANY, , OGDEN, UT
3 GARRETT MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY PEREZ, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 CLAY DEHEER, KAOS, DRAPER, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE BROOKMAN, , SEVIER, UT
2 TREVOR MCDANIEL, , EATON, CO
3 TAYLOR MARKIECKI, , NEW CASTLE, CO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GAGE ANDERSON, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 KANYON VANOTTEN, , ST GEORGE, UT
3 KATLYN CHILD, , TWIN FALLS, ID
4 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 BREANNA FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 J.C. RUHTER, , TWIN FALLS, ID
2 JORDAN ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
3 DYLAN ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ALEXIS HOWLAND, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAEGER RUHTER, , TWIN FALLS, ID
2 JORDEN (JO DRAMA) KENNEY, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 TYQUE (TEEK) MESAROS, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK SEVERIH, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 JASON SWANSON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ROBERT (IRONMEDIC) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOEL RIENDEAU, , BOZEMAN, MT
2 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
3 JEREMIAH MIDDLETON, GATES BMX/LOKI CLOTHING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 KENNY OBERHASLY, , MURRAY, UT
3 DANIEL DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 RAY SNOW, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JAMES VANDERKUIP, , CALGARY, AB CAN
6 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
7 LANE WINCHESTER, , WINCHESTER, CO
8 SEAN FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JENO MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
2 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
5 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
3 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
6 JASON SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
7 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
8 ISAAC WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
3 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
5 QUENTON (HAMMIE) ANDROES, EIGHT 01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 JAXON MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 RILEY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
6 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
8 CAMERON GRAVES, CG AUTO/THE SICKLINE, MIDVALE, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
2 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 KYLER ROLLINS, , MONROE, UT
6 CARSON SPENCER, , DRAPER, UT
7 CARSON LOY, EXTREME TEAM, PROVO, UT
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
2 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 TYLER SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
4 AARON GRAHAM, KAOS, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
5 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
11 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KOBE SWANSON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, REDLINE/TAYLORS BIKES, RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN BONINO, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 CHASE ROLLINS, , MONROE, UT
5 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
7 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 LOGAN (SUPERFLY) MCPHIE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JESTON HARTLE, , ANNABELLA, UT
4 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
5 DAVID MICHELETTI, , MERIDIAN, ID
13 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
2 NATHAN WILLARD, EIGHT ZERO ONE, EAGLE MTN, UT
3 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
4 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
5 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 JACOB WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 BRAXTON FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
8 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMISON (STEEZY) NESHKOFF, STORM/LRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
3 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 AARON BUCHANAN, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ANTHONY FONDACO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 EDWARD EVERETT, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 TANNER MANN, , SANDY, UT
8 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 TYLER ALBRETSEN, AXO/THE/SUNN RINGLE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 AARON MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
4 ALEX MCCAULEY, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 RICK CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 CHAD (LUKES DAD) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LONE TREE, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
3 LEE (GEDDO) GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
4 VAL CARTER, , MOSCOW, ID
5 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
5 COLE KERR, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
6 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
7 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 JOEY (JOBBER) FORESTA, GT LAKETOWN BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, EXTREME TEAM, OREM, UT
8 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CARSON CITY, NV
6 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
7 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
4 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
7 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
4 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
7 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
5 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, DIAMOND BACK RAC/KENDA, HENDERSON, NV
6 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
4 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
5 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
7 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
8 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
4 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
2 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STATTS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
5 RYAN (BIG D) DOWD, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
6 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
7 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, FACTORY STAATS, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
6 JAMIE ZEIGLER, WHEEL BASE, GYPSUM, CO
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLBY PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JAKOB KRENEK, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
3 WILL DIETRICH, ,
4 JESSE JAMES, , DENVER, CO
5 JUSTICE MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
6 OWEN RIENDEAU, , BOZEMAN, MT
7 ZINA PRICE, , OREM, UT
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING VRP, AVONDALE, AZ
7 DANIEL FRANKS, REDMAN NEW ZEALAND,
8 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
6 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
7 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
8 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
Elite Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
5 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 SABRINA MILLMAN, STAATS/2PD/ELITE TRAIN, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 LAUREN REYNOLDS, , BUNBURY, AU AUS
8 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
Junior Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
4 KYLE HUGHES, , YUKON, OK AUS
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
8 TANOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, RED DEER, AB CAN
Elite Men Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
4 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO, MURRIETA, CA
5 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
7 KURT PICKARD, CRUPI,
8 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
3 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
6 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
7 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
8 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
2 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
3 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
4 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AARON MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
2 LEE (GEDDO) GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
3 DANIEL DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
2 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
5 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CARSON CITY, NV
6 WESLEY (WILD WES) BENNINGTON, VELOCITY/NEMA, LOVELAND, CO
7 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
5 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
4 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
5 JEREMY PAUL, , THORNTON, CO
6 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JAKE SHEPHERD, GHY/SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
3 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, LOST REALITY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
5 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
6 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER BEE) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 MAGGIE (MAYHEM) HEEREN, , LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
2 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
7 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
8 ISABELLA LOCSIN, , LINCOLN, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 EMILY (BUMMBLE BEE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
8 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, JOESBIKE SHOP/SS CRANK, FREDERICK, CO
8 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
4 BRIANNE VANDERKUIP, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
4 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MIKAYLA PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
6 NATASHA (BANANA PANTS) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
4 ELIANE MCADAM, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 MORGAN MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
8 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
4 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
5 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
8 HALEY (COMET) CARDEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
8 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
2 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
4 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
3 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
5 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
3 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
7 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
8 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
4 TANOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, RED DEER, AB CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
4 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
5 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
6 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
7 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
4 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
5 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STATTS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
5 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
6 RYAN DIETRICH, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, LOVELAND, CO
7 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG, ELLENSBURG, WA
8 JASON STOUT, OVER THE EDGE SPORTS, ST GEORGE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
4 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
5 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
6 JAMIE ZEIGLER, WHEEL BASE, GYPSUM, CO
7 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 DAVID LARRABEE, LIBERTY BMX, CONVERSE, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
3 BEN TROIA, CRUSH-SUPERCROSS-FLY, AUBURN, CA
4 JACE PROCTOR, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
5 KASSIE BONNELL, HOT SAUCE RACING, BELGRADE, MT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 SONJA (LUCKY 7) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
3 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANGIE PROCTOR, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
4 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 KIMBER BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 KENTON PYNE, , AMERICAN FORK, UT
4 MASON SNOW, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KANE GARCIA, , LA PALMA, CA
6 MASON NIELSON, MOM & DAD, GUNNISON, UT
7 CAMRON STINGER, , RENO, NV
8 SAWYER OBERHANSLY, , MYRRAY, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 AUSTIN THOMPSON, S T PLUMBING, GLENWOOD, UT
3 KADEN MCBRIDE, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 ALEX MORLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 PRESTON TIFFANY, , OGDEN, UT
3 GARRETT MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY PEREZ, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 CLAY DEHEER, KAOS, DRAPER, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE BROOKMAN, , SEVIER, UT
2 TREVOR MCDANIEL, , EATON, CO
3 TAYLOR MARKIECKI, , NEW CASTLE, CO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GAGE ANDERSON, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 KANYON VANOTTEN, , ST GEORGE, UT
3 KATLYN CHILD, , TWIN FALLS, ID
4 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 BREANNA FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 J.C. RUHTER, , TWIN FALLS, ID
2 JORDAN ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
3 DYLAN ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ALEXIS HOWLAND, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAEGER RUHTER, , TWIN FALLS, ID
2 JORDEN (JO DRAMA) KENNEY, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 TYQUE (TEEK) MESAROS, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK SEVERIH, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 JASON SWANSON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ROBERT (IRONMEDIC) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOEL RIENDEAU, , BOZEMAN, MT
2 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
3 JEREMIAH MIDDLETON, GATES BMX/LOKI CLOTHING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 KENNY OBERHASLY, , MURRAY, UT
3 DANIEL DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 RAY SNOW, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JAMES VANDERKUIP, , CALGARY, AB CAN
6 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
7 LANE WINCHESTER, , WINCHESTER, CO
8 SEAN FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JENO MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
2 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
5 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
3 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
6 JASON SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
7 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
8 ISAAC WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
3 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
5 QUENTON (HAMMIE) ANDROES, EIGHT 01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 JAXON MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 RILEY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
6 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
8 CAMERON GRAVES, CG AUTO/THE SICKLINE, MIDVALE, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
2 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 KYLER ROLLINS, , MONROE, UT
6 CARSON SPENCER, , DRAPER, UT
7 CARSON LOY, EXTREME TEAM, PROVO, UT
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
2 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 TYLER SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
4 AARON GRAHAM, KAOS, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
5 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
11 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KOBE SWANSON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, REDLINE/TAYLORS BIKES, RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN BONINO, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 CHASE ROLLINS, , MONROE, UT
5 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
7 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 LOGAN (SUPERFLY) MCPHIE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JESTON HARTLE, , ANNABELLA, UT
4 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
5 DAVID MICHELETTI, , MERIDIAN, ID
13 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
2 NATHAN WILLARD, EIGHT ZERO ONE, EAGLE MTN, UT
3 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
4 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
5 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 JACOB WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 BRAXTON FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
8 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMISON (STEEZY) NESHKOFF, STORM/LRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
3 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 AARON BUCHANAN, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ANTHONY FONDACO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 EDWARD EVERETT, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 TANNER MANN, , SANDY, UT
8 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 TYLER ALBRETSEN, AXO/THE/SUNN RINGLE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 AARON MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
4 ALEX MCCAULEY, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 RICK CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 CHAD (LUKES DAD) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LONE TREE, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
3 LEE (GEDDO) GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
4 VAL CARTER, , MOSCOW, ID
5 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
5 COLE KERR, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
6 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
7 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 JOEY (JOBBER) FORESTA, GT LAKETOWN BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, EXTREME TEAM, OREM, UT
8 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CARSON CITY, NV
6 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
5 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
7 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
4 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
7 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
4 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
7 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
5 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, DIAMOND BACK RAC/KENDA, HENDERSON, NV
6 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
4 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
5 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, AZ PROTRAC, AVONDALE, AZ
7 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
8 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
4 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
2 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STATTS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
5 RYAN (BIG D) DOWD, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
6 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
7 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, FACTORY STAATS, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
6 JAMIE ZEIGLER, WHEEL BASE, GYPSUM, CO
Rider Results
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
2 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING VRP, AVONDALE, AZ
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 DANIEL FRANKS, REDMAN NEW ZEALAND,
6 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
7 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
8 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
6 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
7 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
8 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
8 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
Elite Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
3 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
4 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 FRANCES MAYCROFT, DIRTWORKS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 LAUREN REYNOLDS, , BUNBURY, AU AUS
7 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 SABRINA MILLMAN, STAATS/2PD/ELITE TRAIN, CALGARY, AB CAN
Junior Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
4 KYLE HUGHES, , YUKON, OK AUS
5 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 TANOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MIKE DAY, GT/RED BULL, VALENCIA, CA
3 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
4 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO, MURRIETA, CA
6 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
7 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
8 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
3 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAVIN (GTO) OCONNOR, , WALLA WALLA, WA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
2 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
6 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
7 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
4 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
5 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 LEE (GEDDO) GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
4 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
5 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
2 LAYTON (LATE DOG) ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
3 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
4 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 WESLEY (WILD WES) BENNINGTON, VELOCITY/NEMA, LOVELAND, CO
6 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
4 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
5 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
7 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN CARDEN, 801 FACTORY/STAATS, SALINAS, CA
2 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAKE SHEPHERD, GHY/SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
5 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
7 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, LOST REALITY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER BEE) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 MAGGIE (MAYHEM) HEEREN, , LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
2 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
4 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
3 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
4 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
5 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
6 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
8 ALYSSA (ALLEY CAT) BRITTON, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, EAGLE, ID
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 EMILY (BUMMBLE BEE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
7 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
8 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
5 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
7 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
3 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, JOESBIKE SHOP/SS CRANK, FREDERICK, CO
4 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
5 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
7 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
8 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 BRIANNE VANDERKUIP, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
4 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MIKAYLA PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
6 NATASHA (BANANA PANTS) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 ELIANE MCADAM, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 MORGAN MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
5 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
6 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
8 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
5 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
6 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
5 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
7 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BENJAMIN (FFFL) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
2 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
3 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
3 JACE (THE BOSS) MILTON, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
3 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
4 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
7 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
8 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, IB BMX/PBP, CALDWELL, ID
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
7 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
4 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
5 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
2 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STAATS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG, ELLENSBURG, WA
6 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
6 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
7 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
8 STEVE SPENCER, GT BICYCLES, DRAPER, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
3 BEN TROIA, CRUSH-SUPERCROSS-FLY, AUBURN, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
5 MORGAN "M & M" MOSHER, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WELLINGTON, CO
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
3 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 SONJA (LUCKY 7) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
3 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANGIE PROCTOR, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 KIMBER BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
4 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 DYLAN BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
5 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 CAMRON STINGER, , RENO, NV
7 DEVIN DEVOY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 KANE GARCIA, , LA PALMA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN THOMPSON, S T PLUMBING, GLENWOOD, UT
2 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 HENRY RIENDEAU, , BOZEMAN, MT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY PEREZ, , RIVERTON, UT
2 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 DONNIE VANOTTEN, , SAINT GEORGE, UT
4 XANDER (THE BULLET) KENNEY, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KANYON VANOTTEN, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 KATLYN CHILD, , TWIN FALLS, ID
4 TREVOR MCDANIEL, , EATON, CO
5 BREANNA FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
6 BRENDEN VAN COONEY, , STANSBURY PARK, UT
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JARRED STALLCOP, , RENO, NV
4 JORDAN ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
5 ALEXIS HOWLAND, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK SEVERIH, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
3 JEREMIAH MIDDLETON, GATES BMX/LOKI CLOTHING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 JAMES VANDERKUIP, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 DANIEL DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 SEAN FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 LANE WINCHESTER, , WINCHESTER, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JENO MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
6 ISAAC WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
8 JASON SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 QUENTON (HAMMIE) ANDROES, EIGHT 01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 JAXON MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 JAXON BALES, CRUPI & RHYTHM, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
8 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
3 (ZIPPY) ZACK KILPATRICK, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
4 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER (THE SLEEPER) MAYES, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, KATY, TX
6 DOMINIC FONDACO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
2 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
4 AARON GRAHAM, KAOS, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
5 TYLER SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 LOGAN (SUPERFLY) MCPHIE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, REDLINE/TAYLORS BIKES, RIVERTON, UT
4 KOBE SWANSON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
6 INDY TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
7 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
8 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
3 DAVID MICHELETTI, , MERIDIAN, ID
13 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
2 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
4 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
5 TUSTIN (TWISTER) LEVAULT, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, LOVELAND, CO
6 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 JACOB WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 BRANDON OLSON, PBP, SANDY, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMISON (STEEZY) NESHKOFF, STORM/LRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
4 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 AARON BUCHANAN, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 ANTHONY FONDACO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 TANNER WALDE, , POST FALLS, ID
8 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
2 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
3 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
4 DUSTIN BERSCHEID, , NEWPORT, WA
5 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
6 TYQUE (TEEK) MESAROS, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
7 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 KIOWA RITCHESON, , EAGLE, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ALBRETSEN, AXO/THE/SUNN RINGLE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 AARON MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
4 ALEX MCCAULEY, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
2 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/RADIOACTIVE, MERIDIAN, ID
3 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
2 CHAD (LUKES DAD) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LONE TREE, CO
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JAKE GRANT, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 JOEL RIENDEAU, , BOZEMAN, MT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
3 LEE (GEDDO) GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 COLE KERR, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
5 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
6 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
6 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
7 TRENTON (BANANA BOY) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 COLTER BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
7 AUSTIN (OZ MAN) SANDIDGE, BERTHOUD BMX, LOVELAND, CO
8 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
7 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JOEY (JOBBER) FORESTA, GT LAKETOWN BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
6 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, EXTREME TEAM, OREM, UT
7 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
8 CREW SMITHSON, , OREM, UT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CARSON CITY, NV
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
5 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
6 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CHICO, CA
3 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
5 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER, CHICO, CA
5 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
6 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
7 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 BRODY "BRODMAN" DALE, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KYLE HUGHES, , YUKON, OK AUS
6 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, DIAMOND BACK RAC/KENDA, HENDERSON, NV
7 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
5 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
7 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
8 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
4 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 CODY "KILLER" BOHRMAN, KUJO CUSTOM BIKES, BOZEMAN, MT
6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STAATS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
5 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
A PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
2 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING VRP, AVONDALE, AZ
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 DANIEL FRANKS, REDMAN NEW ZEALAND,
6 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
7 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
8 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
6 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
7 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
8 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
8 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
Elite Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
3 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
4 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 FRANCES MAYCROFT, DIRTWORKS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 LAUREN REYNOLDS, , BUNBURY, AU AUS
7 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 SABRINA MILLMAN, STAATS/2PD/ELITE TRAIN, CALGARY, AB CAN
Junior Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
4 KYLE HUGHES, , YUKON, OK AUS
5 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 TANOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MIKE DAY, GT/RED BULL, VALENCIA, CA
3 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
4 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO, MURRIETA, CA
6 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
7 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
8 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
3 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAVIN (GTO) OCONNOR, , WALLA WALLA, WA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
2 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
6 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
7 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
4 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
5 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 LEE (GEDDO) GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
4 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
5 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
2 LAYTON (LATE DOG) ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
3 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
4 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 WESLEY (WILD WES) BENNINGTON, VELOCITY/NEMA, LOVELAND, CO
6 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
4 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
5 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
7 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN CARDEN, 801 FACTORY/STAATS, SALINAS, CA
2 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAKE SHEPHERD, GHY/SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
5 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
7 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, LOST REALITY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER BEE) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 MAGGIE (MAYHEM) HEEREN, , LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
2 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
4 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
3 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
4 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
5 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
6 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
8 ALYSSA (ALLEY CAT) BRITTON, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, EAGLE, ID
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 EMILY (BUMMBLE BEE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
7 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
8 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
5 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
7 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
3 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, JOESBIKE SHOP/SS CRANK, FREDERICK, CO
4 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
5 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
7 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
8 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 BRIANNE VANDERKUIP, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
4 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MIKAYLA PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
6 NATASHA (BANANA PANTS) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 ELIANE MCADAM, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 MORGAN MCADAM, , CALGARY, AB CAN
5 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
6 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
8 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
5 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
6 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
5 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
7 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BENJAMIN (FFFL) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
2 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
3 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
3 JACE (THE BOSS) MILTON, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
3 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
4 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
7 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
8 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, IB BMX/PBP, CALDWELL, ID
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
7 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
4 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
5 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
2 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STAATS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG, ELLENSBURG, WA
6 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
6 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
7 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, SYNERGY DEVELOPMENTAL, LONE TREE, CO
8 STEVE SPENCER, GT BICYCLES, DRAPER, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
3 BEN TROIA, CRUSH-SUPERCROSS-FLY, AUBURN, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
5 MORGAN "M & M" MOSHER, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WELLINGTON, CO
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
3 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 SONJA (LUCKY 7) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
3 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANGIE PROCTOR, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 KIMBER BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
4 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 DYLAN BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
5 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 CAMRON STINGER, , RENO, NV
7 DEVIN DEVOY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 KANE GARCIA, , LA PALMA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN THOMPSON, S T PLUMBING, GLENWOOD, UT
2 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 HENRY RIENDEAU, , BOZEMAN, MT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY PEREZ, , RIVERTON, UT
2 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 DONNIE VANOTTEN, , SAINT GEORGE, UT
4 XANDER (THE BULLET) KENNEY, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KANYON VANOTTEN, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 KATLYN CHILD, , TWIN FALLS, ID
4 TREVOR MCDANIEL, , EATON, CO
5 BREANNA FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
6 BRENDEN VAN COONEY, , STANSBURY PARK, UT
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 QUINN (QUINNERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JARRED STALLCOP, , RENO, NV
4 JORDAN ADAMS, JOE'S BIKE SHOP, THORNTON, CO
5 ALEXIS HOWLAND, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK SEVERIH, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
3 JEREMIAH MIDDLETON, GATES BMX/LOKI CLOTHING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 JAMES VANDERKUIP, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 DANIEL DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 SEAN FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 LANE WINCHESTER, , WINCHESTER, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JENO MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
6 ISAAC WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
8 JASON SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 QUENTON (HAMMIE) ANDROES, EIGHT 01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 JAXON MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 JAXON BALES, CRUPI & RHYTHM, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
8 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, AWESOME ARMY, KERNVILLE, CA
3 (ZIPPY) ZACK KILPATRICK, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
4 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER (THE SLEEPER) MAYES, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, KATY, TX
6 DOMINIC FONDACO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
2 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
4 AARON GRAHAM, KAOS, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
5 TYLER SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLBY "SMILEY" ANDERSON, NAPA CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 LOGAN (SUPERFLY) MCPHIE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, REDLINE/TAYLORS BIKES, RIVERTON, UT
4 KOBE SWANSON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
6 INDY TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
7 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
8 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
3 DAVID MICHELETTI, , MERIDIAN, ID
13 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
2 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
4 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
5 TUSTIN (TWISTER) LEVAULT, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, LOVELAND, CO
6 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 JACOB WHITNEY, NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 BRANDON OLSON, PBP, SANDY, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMISON (STEEZY) NESHKOFF, STORM/LRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
4 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 AARON BUCHANAN, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 ANTHONY FONDACO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 TANNER WALDE, , POST FALLS, ID
8 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
2 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
3 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
4 DUSTIN BERSCHEID, , NEWPORT, WA
5 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
6 TYQUE (TEEK) MESAROS, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
7 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 KIOWA RITCHESON, , EAGLE, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ALBRETSEN, AXO/THE/SUNN RINGLE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 AARON MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
4 ALEX MCCAULEY, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
2 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/RADIOACTIVE, MERIDIAN, ID
3 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
2 CHAD (LUKES DAD) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LONE TREE, CO
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JAKE GRANT, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 JOEL RIENDEAU, , BOZEMAN, MT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
3 LEE (GEDDO) GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 COLE KERR, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
5 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
6 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
6 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
7 TRENTON (BANANA BOY) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 COLTER BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
7 AUSTIN (OZ MAN) SANDIDGE, BERTHOUD BMX, LOVELAND, CO
8 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
7 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JOEY (JOBBER) FORESTA, GT LAKETOWN BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
6 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, EXTREME TEAM, OREM, UT
7 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
8 CREW SMITHSON, , OREM, UT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CARSON CITY, NV
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
5 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
6 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, CHICO, CA
3 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
5 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER, CHICO, CA
5 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
6 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
7 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 BRODY "BRODMAN" DALE, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KYLE HUGHES, , YUKON, OK AUS
6 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, DIAMOND BACK RAC/KENDA, HENDERSON, NV
7 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
5 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
7 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
8 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
4 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 CODY "KILLER" BOHRMAN, KUJO CUSTOM BIKES, BOZEMAN, MT
6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STAATS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
5 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
Social