Race Results
Race Date: 2005-08-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 SEBASTIAN LARSEN
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MITCH ROPELATO
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 2 JASON STOUT
- 3 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 4 ROBERT PATTERSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 BRYAN OBLAD
- 3 GREG PRAWITT
- Not a Current Member
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE KELLEY
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA PETERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 HOLDEN MOSHER
- 4 KEVIN LUDLOW
- CONNER BIRD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 EMILEE DOTSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ZACHARY PETERSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CHANTZ SILVER
- 2 Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CARTER OLIPHANT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 CARSON EDWARDS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- WYATT MOSHER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS MOSHER
- 2 AUSTIN EDWARDS
- 3 WILLIAM LUDLOW
- JACOB WILLIAMS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 KINCADE HANSEN
- 3 TRISTAN GLOVER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MACKENLY WACHTER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 AUSTIN WADE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 LEVI FOSTER
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- JOE LUDWIG
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 3 SAVANNAH FOSTER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 BREANNA BONKER
- 3 JOCELYN BIRD
- 4 Not a Current Member
- ALLYSON DOTSON
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ALEXANDRA GREN
- TIFFANY FREEMAN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRODY DALE
- 3 SEBASTIAN LARSEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 3 CAMERON GILES
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MITCH ROPELATO
- 2 CHRIS FLOOK
- 3 SPENCER PRAWITT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 COLTON DALE
- 4 JAMES BIRD
- JORDAN SMITH
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 2 JOE WINEBRENNER
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 ASHLEY LARSEN
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JASON STOUT
- Not a Current Member
District / 18-27 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social