Race Results
Race Date: 2005-08-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 2 JASON STOUT
- 3 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 4 ANTHONY ANDERSON
- 5 Not a Current Member
- DANIELLE DONNER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON SMITH
- 2 BRYAN OBLAD
- 3 MATT SPENCER
- DANIEL PATTERSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SCOTTIE CARN
- 2 HAYDEN BRUCE
- 3 DRAKE PALMER
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 7 Not a Current Member
- 8 Not a Current Member
- ANDREW ROBINSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CHANTZ SILVER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JEREMY BAILEY
- 3 CARTER OLIPHANT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB WILLIAMS
- 2 DAMIAN DYMOND
- 3 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON OLSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON GILES
- 2 MACKENLY WACHTER
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- NICK ALVEY
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY ANDERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 MATT SPENCER
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN PRICE
- 2 KARLI HEALEY
- 3 KELLIE NIESEN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 BREANNA BONKER
- 3 JOCELYN BIRD
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 WILLIAM LUDLOW
- 3 AUSTIN AHARGIS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JAKE EGLINTINE
- 2 BRODY DALE
- 3 KINCADE HANSEN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 JORDAN SMITH
- 3 COLTON DALE
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 CHRIS FLOOK
- JAMES BIRD
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JEREMIAH FAZZIO
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- TYLER HLAWATSCHEK
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TIFFANY FREEMAN
District / 18-27 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS CONLEY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social