Race Results
Race Date: 2007-08-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 QUINTIN LONG
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
- DALLAS MOSHER
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON GILES
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 DOUG CALLOR
- SAM BUCKMILLER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAMES ZARR
- 2 GAVIN DYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
- CHARLES NEWKIRK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 2 RAD PARK
- 3 KOBE SWANSON
- 4 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 5 JEFF ROGERS
- BRYAN ROGERS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 2 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 3 RIANNE WOOD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SHEA SHAW
- 2 CHAYSE TURNER
- 3 ALEX CLIFT
- 4 Not a Current Member
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ZACHERY ATKIN
- 2 TYLER COTE
- 3 ANDERS JOHNSON
- 4 Not a Current Member
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 2 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 SHAE BENCH
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 BRADEN FREEMAN
- 4 DUSTY GOSCH
- 5 SHELBY SPRATT
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ZACKARY RAWLINSON
- 2 ASHLEIGH BENCH
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- NATE ROGERS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TAYLOR TAUL
- 2 CHANDLER IVERSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- SHIANNE ADAIR
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BEN DYMOND
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 WADE SPRATT
- 5 KYLE FREEMAN
- Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 T J ETTINGER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT MOSHER
- 2 A J CALLOR
- 3 JUSTIN GARNER
- 4 MYLES DUNEHEW
- HOLDEN MOSHER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH PARK
- 2 HAYDEN BRUCE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- LOGAN PERKINS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 QUINTIN LONG
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 KOBY PARK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 B J MCKINLAY
- 2 ANDREW CALLOR
- 3 DAMIAN DYMOND
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY SPRATT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- GREG ALLEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SEAN HOWARD
- 2 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- 3 AUSTIN WADE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 CHAZ ANDERSON
- 3 KADEN WILKERSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN KING
- 2 CAMERON JOHNSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN SMITH
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 JASON STOUT
- 4 JOHN ALVEY
- TODD ETTINGER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 3 ANNA NEWKIRK
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- COURTNEY ETTINGER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 CASSIDY SHEPHERD
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 2 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 3 TYLER BAKER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRODY DALE
- 2 DALLAS MOSHER
- 3 NICK ALLEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 CAMERON OLSON
- 3 CLANCEY WELSH
- 4 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON GILES
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social