Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON STOUT
- 2 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 3 DANIEL LARIVIERE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 CHRIS CLIFT
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE KELLEY
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 RICHARD STANLEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 GAVIN DYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 CHARLES NEWKIRK
- JACOB STANLEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 LAUREN COTE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW MATTUCCI
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ALEX CLIFT
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTIN WATTERSON
- 2 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 3 LEXIS HOWARD
- 4 BRANDON OLSON
- 5 MICHELLE STANLEY
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 2 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 TYLER COTE
- 5 TREVOR CARLSTON
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRADEN FREEMAN
- 2 DALIN WORKMAN
- 3 ERIC MICKELSEN
- 4 SCOTT COLE
- ALEC HOUSEMAN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHANDLER IVERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- BRITTANY LIMB
District / 15 / Novice
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 KYLE FREEMAN
- 3 DANIEL LARIVIERE
- 4 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 5 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- 6 DAVID COTE
- 7 RICHARD STANLEY
- AMY MAH
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 JAMES ZARR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 DEVIN JONES
- 3 HUNTER TAYLOR
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 2 A J CALLOR
- 3 CHAYSE TURNER
- 4 Not a Current Member
- HAYDEN BRUCE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 QUINTIN LONG
- 2 KOBY PARK
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW CALLOR
- 2 DAMIAN DYMOND
- 3 ZACHARY PETERSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SEAN HOWARD
- 2 AUSTIN WADE
- 3 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 4 B J MCKINLAY
- 5 GREG ALLEN
- ZACKARY RAWLINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN KING
- 2 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 3 KADEN WILKERSON
- BRAXTON FORDHAM
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
- 2 JADEN PARK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- ASHLEY LARSEN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JOHN ALVEY
- 4 BEN DYMOND
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 4 COURTNEY ETTINGER
- 5 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 6 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- ANNA NEWKIRK
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN PRICE
- 2 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 CASSIDY SHEPHERD
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JOSHUA PETERSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY
- TYLER BAKER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 2 KINCADE HANSEN
- 3 NICK ALLEN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 CODY KELLEY
- 3 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 JORDAN SMITH
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 CHRIS FLOOK
- Not a Current Member
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 ANNE DEVEREAUX
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 QUINTIN LONG
- MAX SHEPHERD
Social