Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 CODY KELLEY
- 3 CAMERON GILES
- 4 BROOKE MEDINA
- NICK ALLEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 DANIEL LARIVIERE
- CHRIS CLIFT
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE KELLEY
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 RICHARD STANLEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 GAVIN DYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
- CHARLES NEWKIRK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEFF ROGERS
- 2 KOBE SWANSON
- 3 BRYAN ROGERS
- 4 DAWSEN THOMAS
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEX CLIFT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRAXTIN WATTERSON
- 2 TYLER COTE
- 3 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 4 LEXIS HOWARD
- 5 MICHELLE STANLEY
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRAYDEN HATCH
- 4 SHAE BENCH
- 5 TREVOR CARLSTON
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRADEN FREEMAN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ASHLEIGH BENCH
- 2 SCOTT COLE
- 3 NATE ROGERS
- ERIC MICKELSEN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHANDLER IVERSON
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 WADE SPRATT
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 4 DAVID COTE
- ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 JAMES ZARR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA PETERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- 4 HUNTER TAYLOR
- SAWYER KUNZE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 2 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- 3 A J CALLOR
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW CALLOR
- 2 QUINTIN LONG
- 3 JUSTIN RICCI
- 4 DAMIAN DYMOND
- 5 ZACHERY ATKIN
- 6 KOBY PARK
- ZACHARY PETERSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY SPRATT
- 2 CHASE CLARK
- 3 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- 4 B J MCKINLAY
- 5 YURI YASSIN
- 6 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM PAGE
- 2 AUSTIN WADE
- 3 SEAN HOWARD
- GREG ALLEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 CAMERON JOHNSON
- 3 TAYLOR TAUL
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
- 2 DYLAN COLLINGS
- 3 MARK KELLY
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 MATT SPENCER
- BEN DYMOND
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 4 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 5 ANNA NEWKIRK
- COURTNEY ETTINGER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 KAITLYN PRICE
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 3 CASSIDY SHEPHERD
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 MAX SHEPHERD
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- ETHAN ALVEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KODY KUNZE
- 2 CLANCEY WELSH
- 3 KINCADE HANSEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 3 CAMERON OLSON
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MITCH ROPELATO
- 2 CAMERON GILES
- 3 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 4 CHAZ ANDERSON
- 5 CHRIS FLOOK
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN SMITH
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 COLTON DALE
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 QUINTIN LONG
- 3 BRENLEE FORDHAM
Social