Great Salt Lake Nationals - PRO Series
July 10, 2009 - July 12, 2009
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-10
Rider Results
GREAT SALT LAKE PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COREY REID, STAATS, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, FULLERTON, CA
3 JOSHUA "O4SHO" OIE, CHALLENGE/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 JOE SOWERS, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
6 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, FACTORY TANGENT, KUNA, ID
7 TYLER DURHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, NV
8 "GENTLEMAN" JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, BBR/MONSTER/SE RACING, ORANGE, CA
USAC JR. DEVELOPMENT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
3 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 TY JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 BRAXTON YORGASON, , WEST POINT, UT
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
4 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
4 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN MASSARO, RACETOWN BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
2 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 STEVEN (RO BRO) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISS AMERICAN, CHANDLER, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR "THE TIME BOMB" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NIXIE POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, MOM & DAD/REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN "JORDY" SCOTT, ROCKSTAR HART HUNTINGTON, HENDERSON, NV
2 KRIZANA "KISSY" SALCEDO, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 HOLLY MCCOY, TEAM BUST OUT, EAST WENATCHEE, WA
3 ALEXANDRIA BENSON, BUST OUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 JESSICA (JAQUAR) GROVE, GRAND VALLKEY RAT PAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 CORTNEY BAUMGART, , HERRIMAN, UT
6 MEGAN (POOH BEAR) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
2 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, , DOLORES, CO
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARLEE MORF, , SO JORDAN, UT
2 SAVANNAH (BEAN) FOSTER, , SYRACUSE, UT
3 CAITLYN (CAGE FIGHTER) KELTY, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRIANNA KNEZOVICH, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 MIKAYLA PETERSON, NICKEL RIDGE, RELIANCE, WY
3 INACIA ARPIN, RIDGE BROS RACING, KEIZER, OR
4 FALON MCCORMICK, , CASPER, WY
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
2 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
3 SHELBY SPRATT, , DRAPER, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
2 CAMBREE MORF, PRESTIGE CARPET CLEANING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 CASSIDY (CAMIKAZE) HAAS, EXTREME TEAM, LAVERKIN, UT
4 KELCEE TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
2 TESS REDINGER, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
3 DANIELLE DEAN, , EAST WENATCHEE, WA
17 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANNIELLE MARSH, REDNECK RACING, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ASHLEY (SHA NA NA BABY) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
3 ARLEIGH HILL, NOW RACING FLY, VERNON, BC CAN
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
2 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
3 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
4 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
6 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DUSTEN BALDWIN, VZ RACING/GHP, SPARKS, NV
3 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ALEX DAPRA, , GILLETTE, WY
4 ZACH KUZMA, TEAM EBIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
2 CARSON COLLINS, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
4 MICHAEL PETERSON, ROCKY MTN. CASING GRAFIT, RELIANCE, WY
5 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, PORTLAND, OR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 SLIDIN` SEAN BAISLEY, , KUNA, ID
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, MOUNT VERNON, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JUSTIN ALVEY, GO-RIDE.COM, LAYTON, UT
3 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
4 DANIEL BLISS, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 STEVE OLSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
3 JASON MCCAULEY, , MURRAY, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
2 JEFF HOEFLING, COAST TO COAST, OAKVIEW, CA
3 MATT SPENCER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
2 DANIELLE DEAN, , EAST WENATCHEE, WA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 HOLLY MCCOY, TEAM BUST OUT, EAST WENATCHEE, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CASH CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
3 DEAGAN BRAZELL, HEAVY PEDAL RAC/STAATZ, RICHFIELD, UT
4 JASE APPLEBEE, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 HAYDEN RODGERS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 KYSON WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 TIERNEY BAILEY, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 BRYKER DURAN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/ODI/B2, HOLLADAY, UT
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TRACE GOUCHER, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
4 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
5 ALEX THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 JORDAN (THE HAULER) GIFFIN, EMERALD VALLEY BMX/ONEAL, EUGENE, OR
7 HAIDEN MORGAN, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CARSON LOY, , RIVERTON, UT
3 KEEGAN STEIGER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 PETE GATES, , DRAPER, UT
5 CAMERON GRAY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 COLTON THOMAS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 JORDAN CITTE, , RIVERDALE, UT
8 MASON (PRODOG, JR)PROCKUP, RACETOWN BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 MICAH (PS 3) GAYMAN, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GARRETT CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ETHAN "E-Z E" KAVANAUGH, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WISCHMEYER, PRO LINE ELECTRIC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SEAN KNEMEYER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH, , S JORDAN, UT
4 JERNEY ELLIS, , SANDY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, STAR BORN TATOO, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JACOB STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
7 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JESSE (NIGHTMARE) BLAIR, SLOW SPOKES RACING, ORANGE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOEY FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
5 TYLER "T-BONE" KIRBERG, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PEORIA, AZ
6 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE ANIMAL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RAC, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 REX BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
3 WYATT TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TYLER SHELTON, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 TRENT CITTE, , RIVERDALE, UT
6 NICK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 TAYSON WILSON, , HERRIMAN, UT
8 EMIRIE STILES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
2 NOAH (NOAHLICIOUS) NICHOLLS, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
3 CLAY (BUG) WEEKS, HOLE SHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, X BRAND GOGGLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
5 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 DRAYTON (D-DOG) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 COLTON (THE COLE-TRAIN) MCELROY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, FORESTHILL, CA
8 DONTE WESSELLS, , UCON, ID
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PARKER WACHTER, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 KADEN POWELL, , CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 (BAD) CHAD ESTRADA, SLOW SPOKES RACING, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 IAN (TWIX) CONNER, DAD & MOM, RIVERTON, UT
2 CODY (CRANKN) PUNZEL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, SILVERTON, OR
3 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, S JORDAN, UT
4 ALEX HOLTZEN, ROCKY MTN RACING, BOULDER, CO
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NATHAN "NIGHTMARE" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 HUNTER (WILDMAN) TAYLOR, HANSEN RACING, RIVERTON, UT
8 JACOB AXTELL, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, RIVERTON, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
2 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, MIKES BIKES RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
3 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 MAX (MAXIMUM DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 RICHARD (MR SMOOTH) LAUGHTON, COVINA VALLEY CYC/CRUPI/, LANCASTER, CA
7 DEVIN JONES, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DALTON DAY, , LEHI, UT
3 JARED COZZOCREA, , YAKIMA, WA
4 CASON SEALANDER, ,
5 BO BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 DAKOTA (BOOGIE MAN) GAERTE, TEAM HEAVY PEDAL/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
3 KADEN BICKMORE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
5 PEYTON WESSELLS, ALPINE SCHWINN/FLY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 BRANDON (BRING IT ON) WATERHOUSE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 NATHAN "THE ROADRUNNER" SCOTT, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, HENDERSON, NV
8 TREVOR BOLDI, , RENO, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
2 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
4 KALEB (BUBBY K) YOUNG, TEAM BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
6 TYLER(TURBO) BLACK, B&B GATE, ST GEORGE, UT
7 WYATT MCKAY, , CENTERVILLE, UT
8 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR CORBETT, , BOZEMAN, MT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, EXTREME TEAM, HEBER CITY, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DANNY DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
5 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
6 AIDAN CLARK, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
8 RYAN (RY RY) DEPPE, REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KINGSTON (KING KONG) NICHOLLS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MIDVALE, UT
2 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
3 TYLER (SKELETON)BAKER, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
5 BRENNAN WALL, BIG O TIRES, AMMON, ID
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
2 MEYER CONELY, DAD, DRAPER, UT
3 NICK ULIBARRI, THE EDGE MOTOR SPORTS, LEHI, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HARRISON DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
2 BRAYDEN HATCH, PARENTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 ANTHONY SALCEDO, AQUA POOL CO, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 KEENAN (SPEED DEMON) DESPLANQUES, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
5 MAX TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PATRICK FAWKES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, LOOKING, DOLORES, CO
8 NICK DURAN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, PASCO, WA
2 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 CORBIN WELLS, , WASHINGTON, UT
4 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 DALLAS MOSHER, , LEHI, UT
6 TRE ROUSSIN, DAE RACING, MOUNT VERNON, WA
7 DYLLAN CORNO, MOLALLA RIVER, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 TYLER DUCHARME, , REDMOND, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SEALANDER, ,
2 ZACK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 DEVIN HUSBAND, ,
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR SUCESE, , S JORDAN, UT
2 KOLIN POWELL, , CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CLANCEY (THE HOBBIT) WELSH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST POINT, UT
2 BRAXTON YORGASON, , WEST POINT, UT
3 YURI YASSIN, , RIVERTON, UT
4 TYLER JORGENSEN, , POST FALLS, ID
5 AUSTIN "WICKED" WITTWER, WILLOW CREEK RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 B J MCKINLAY, , W JORDAN, UT
7 JAVIER GUTIERREZ, 505 RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN SMITH, PRESTIGE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BRAXTON CORN, ,
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CODEY ALBRETSEN, , PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
3 GARRETT (GP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
4 GREG ( G DAWG) ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
5 JUSTIN KING, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
7 JUSTIN LUCERO, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, DALLAS, TX
8 MICHAEL NAGLE, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 INDY MASSIE, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, BOISE, ID
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
4 SEBASTIAN LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
5 GRANT CAMERON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
6 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 COLBY SPRATT, BIKE BARN, DRAPER, UT
8 STEPHEN USERY, SPY/MONSTER, PHOENIX, AZ
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN PALMER, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 AUSTIN HANSON, , MENAN, ID
3 AUSTIN MORGAN, PRESTIGE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAMES KIRKLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
3 STEVEN NESBITT, HART & HUNTINGTON ROCKST, FT MOHAVE, AZ
4 CALEB (ROCK MAN) WALLER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY/GHP, W JORDAN, UT
5 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 D J FINLINSON, , FARMINGTON, UT
7 TYLER PLUM, , BOZEMAN, MT
8 ADAM QUINONES, , LAS CRUCES, NM
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, MERIDIAN, ID
2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
3 AUSTEN (THE SNIPER) CORNO, TEAM RBR, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 CHASE (MR BMX) LAMPHIEAR, GHP/LUCID/EMBYRS/360 FIT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 CHANTZ (QUICK) SILVER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
7 DYLLAN (D-MAN) BARNES, LUCID GHP(OCTANE), COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 STEVEN (RO BRO) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH (SKID PLATE) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
2 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 LEO DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, MOM, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
3 MICHAEL PETERSON, ROCKY MTN. CASING GRAFIT, RELIANCE, WY
4 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, PORTLAND, OR
5 JUSTIN (JUST EAT MY DUST) HILL, STAATS FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
6 JACOB (DAREDEVIL) DALKE, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, MOUNT VERNON, WA
7 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISS AMERICAN, CHANDLER, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH MONSON, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 ALYSSA GARNER, , HERRIMAN, UT
3 ZADE CHILD, , RIVERDALE, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, , SAINT GEORGE, UT
2 JAYSON GRAY, , DRAPER, UT
3 RYAN VAN GILDER, , BELGRADE, MT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 COLIN REINERT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
3 SPENCER PRAWITT, PARRY RACING, W JORDAN, UT
4 RYAN O`MEARA, , DRAPER, UT
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PERRY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DONOVAN WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ALEX LUNA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 STEVE KERKMAN, ,
5 CURTIS (BUTTERDIRT) BARTON, PRWSTIGE RACING, SPRINGVILLE, UT
6 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, APEIRON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 BILLY SCHULER, , DRAPER, UT
8 ALAN DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE, , SANDY, UT
3 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
5 JACKIE (BIG PINEY) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
7 KEVIN (GIMP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
8 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COREY REID, STAATS, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, FULLERTON, CA
3 JOSHUA "O4SHO" OIE, CHALLENGE/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 JOE SOWERS, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
6 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, FACTORY TANGENT, KUNA, ID
7 TYLER DURHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, NV
8 "GENTLEMAN" JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, BBR/MONSTER/SE RACING, ORANGE, CA
USAC JR. DEVELOPMENT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
3 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 TY JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 BRAXTON YORGASON, , WEST POINT, UT
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
4 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
4 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN MASSARO, RACETOWN BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
2 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 STEVEN (RO BRO) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISS AMERICAN, CHANDLER, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR "THE TIME BOMB" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NIXIE POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, MOM & DAD/REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN "JORDY" SCOTT, ROCKSTAR HART HUNTINGTON, HENDERSON, NV
2 KRIZANA "KISSY" SALCEDO, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 HOLLY MCCOY, TEAM BUST OUT, EAST WENATCHEE, WA
3 ALEXANDRIA BENSON, BUST OUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 JESSICA (JAQUAR) GROVE, GRAND VALLKEY RAT PAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 CORTNEY BAUMGART, , HERRIMAN, UT
6 MEGAN (POOH BEAR) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
2 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, , DOLORES, CO
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARLEE MORF, , SO JORDAN, UT
2 SAVANNAH (BEAN) FOSTER, , SYRACUSE, UT
3 CAITLYN (CAGE FIGHTER) KELTY, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRIANNA KNEZOVICH, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 MIKAYLA PETERSON, NICKEL RIDGE, RELIANCE, WY
3 INACIA ARPIN, RIDGE BROS RACING, KEIZER, OR
4 FALON MCCORMICK, , CASPER, WY
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
2 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
3 SHELBY SPRATT, , DRAPER, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
2 CAMBREE MORF, PRESTIGE CARPET CLEANING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 CASSIDY (CAMIKAZE) HAAS, EXTREME TEAM, LAVERKIN, UT
4 KELCEE TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
2 TESS REDINGER, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
3 DANIELLE DEAN, , EAST WENATCHEE, WA
17 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANNIELLE MARSH, REDNECK RACING, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ASHLEY (SHA NA NA BABY) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
3 ARLEIGH HILL, NOW RACING FLY, VERNON, BC CAN
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
2 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
3 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
4 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
6 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DUSTEN BALDWIN, VZ RACING/GHP, SPARKS, NV
3 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ALEX DAPRA, , GILLETTE, WY
4 ZACH KUZMA, TEAM EBIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
2 CARSON COLLINS, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
4 MICHAEL PETERSON, ROCKY MTN. CASING GRAFIT, RELIANCE, WY
5 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, PORTLAND, OR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 SLIDIN` SEAN BAISLEY, , KUNA, ID
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, MOUNT VERNON, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JUSTIN ALVEY, GO-RIDE.COM, LAYTON, UT
3 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
4 DANIEL BLISS, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 STEVE OLSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
3 JASON MCCAULEY, , MURRAY, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
2 JEFF HOEFLING, COAST TO COAST, OAKVIEW, CA
3 MATT SPENCER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
2 DANIELLE DEAN, , EAST WENATCHEE, WA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 HOLLY MCCOY, TEAM BUST OUT, EAST WENATCHEE, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CASH CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
3 DEAGAN BRAZELL, HEAVY PEDAL RAC/STAATZ, RICHFIELD, UT
4 JASE APPLEBEE, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 HAYDEN RODGERS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 KYSON WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 TIERNEY BAILEY, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 BRYKER DURAN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/ODI/B2, HOLLADAY, UT
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TRACE GOUCHER, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
4 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
5 ALEX THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 JORDAN (THE HAULER) GIFFIN, EMERALD VALLEY BMX/ONEAL, EUGENE, OR
7 HAIDEN MORGAN, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CARSON LOY, , RIVERTON, UT
3 KEEGAN STEIGER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 PETE GATES, , DRAPER, UT
5 CAMERON GRAY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 COLTON THOMAS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 JORDAN CITTE, , RIVERDALE, UT
8 MASON (PRODOG, JR)PROCKUP, RACETOWN BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 MICAH (PS 3) GAYMAN, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GARRETT CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ETHAN "E-Z E" KAVANAUGH, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WISCHMEYER, PRO LINE ELECTRIC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SEAN KNEMEYER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH, , S JORDAN, UT
4 JERNEY ELLIS, , SANDY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, STAR BORN TATOO, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JACOB STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
7 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JESSE (NIGHTMARE) BLAIR, SLOW SPOKES RACING, ORANGE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOEY FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
5 TYLER "T-BONE" KIRBERG, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PEORIA, AZ
6 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE ANIMAL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RAC, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 REX BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
3 WYATT TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TYLER SHELTON, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 TRENT CITTE, , RIVERDALE, UT
6 NICK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 TAYSON WILSON, , HERRIMAN, UT
8 EMIRIE STILES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
2 NOAH (NOAHLICIOUS) NICHOLLS, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
3 CLAY (BUG) WEEKS, HOLE SHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, X BRAND GOGGLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
5 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 DRAYTON (D-DOG) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 COLTON (THE COLE-TRAIN) MCELROY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, FORESTHILL, CA
8 DONTE WESSELLS, , UCON, ID
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PARKER WACHTER, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 KADEN POWELL, , CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 (BAD) CHAD ESTRADA, SLOW SPOKES RACING, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 IAN (TWIX) CONNER, DAD & MOM, RIVERTON, UT
2 CODY (CRANKN) PUNZEL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, SILVERTON, OR
3 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, S JORDAN, UT
4 ALEX HOLTZEN, ROCKY MTN RACING, BOULDER, CO
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NATHAN "NIGHTMARE" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 HUNTER (WILDMAN) TAYLOR, HANSEN RACING, RIVERTON, UT
8 JACOB AXTELL, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, RIVERTON, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
2 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, MIKES BIKES RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
3 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 MAX (MAXIMUM DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 RICHARD (MR SMOOTH) LAUGHTON, COVINA VALLEY CYC/CRUPI/, LANCASTER, CA
7 DEVIN JONES, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DALTON DAY, , LEHI, UT
3 JARED COZZOCREA, , YAKIMA, WA
4 CASON SEALANDER, ,
5 BO BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 DAKOTA (BOOGIE MAN) GAERTE, TEAM HEAVY PEDAL/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
3 KADEN BICKMORE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
5 PEYTON WESSELLS, ALPINE SCHWINN/FLY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 BRANDON (BRING IT ON) WATERHOUSE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 NATHAN "THE ROADRUNNER" SCOTT, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, HENDERSON, NV
8 TREVOR BOLDI, , RENO, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
2 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
4 KALEB (BUBBY K) YOUNG, TEAM BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
6 TYLER(TURBO) BLACK, B&B GATE, ST GEORGE, UT
7 WYATT MCKAY, , CENTERVILLE, UT
8 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR CORBETT, , BOZEMAN, MT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, EXTREME TEAM, HEBER CITY, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DANNY DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
5 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
6 AIDAN CLARK, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
8 RYAN (RY RY) DEPPE, REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KINGSTON (KING KONG) NICHOLLS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MIDVALE, UT
2 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
3 TYLER (SKELETON)BAKER, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
5 BRENNAN WALL, BIG O TIRES, AMMON, ID
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
2 MEYER CONELY, DAD, DRAPER, UT
3 NICK ULIBARRI, THE EDGE MOTOR SPORTS, LEHI, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HARRISON DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
2 BRAYDEN HATCH, PARENTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 ANTHONY SALCEDO, AQUA POOL CO, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 KEENAN (SPEED DEMON) DESPLANQUES, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
5 MAX TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PATRICK FAWKES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, LOOKING, DOLORES, CO
8 NICK DURAN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, PASCO, WA
2 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 CORBIN WELLS, , WASHINGTON, UT
4 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 DALLAS MOSHER, , LEHI, UT
6 TRE ROUSSIN, DAE RACING, MOUNT VERNON, WA
7 DYLLAN CORNO, MOLALLA RIVER, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 TYLER DUCHARME, , REDMOND, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SEALANDER, ,
2 ZACK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 DEVIN HUSBAND, ,
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR SUCESE, , S JORDAN, UT
2 KOLIN POWELL, , CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CLANCEY (THE HOBBIT) WELSH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST POINT, UT
2 BRAXTON YORGASON, , WEST POINT, UT
3 YURI YASSIN, , RIVERTON, UT
4 TYLER JORGENSEN, , POST FALLS, ID
5 AUSTIN "WICKED" WITTWER, WILLOW CREEK RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 B J MCKINLAY, , W JORDAN, UT
7 JAVIER GUTIERREZ, 505 RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN SMITH, PRESTIGE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BRAXTON CORN, ,
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CODEY ALBRETSEN, , PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
3 GARRETT (GP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
4 GREG ( G DAWG) ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
5 JUSTIN KING, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
7 JUSTIN LUCERO, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, DALLAS, TX
8 MICHAEL NAGLE, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 INDY MASSIE, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, BOISE, ID
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
4 SEBASTIAN LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
5 GRANT CAMERON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
6 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 COLBY SPRATT, BIKE BARN, DRAPER, UT
8 STEPHEN USERY, SPY/MONSTER, PHOENIX, AZ
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN PALMER, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 AUSTIN HANSON, , MENAN, ID
3 AUSTIN MORGAN, PRESTIGE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAMES KIRKLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
3 STEVEN NESBITT, HART & HUNTINGTON ROCKST, FT MOHAVE, AZ
4 CALEB (ROCK MAN) WALLER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY/GHP, W JORDAN, UT
5 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 D J FINLINSON, , FARMINGTON, UT
7 TYLER PLUM, , BOZEMAN, MT
8 ADAM QUINONES, , LAS CRUCES, NM
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, MERIDIAN, ID
2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
3 AUSTEN (THE SNIPER) CORNO, TEAM RBR, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 CHASE (MR BMX) LAMPHIEAR, GHP/LUCID/EMBYRS/360 FIT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 CHANTZ (QUICK) SILVER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
7 DYLLAN (D-MAN) BARNES, LUCID GHP(OCTANE), COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 STEVEN (RO BRO) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH (SKID PLATE) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
2 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 LEO DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, MOM, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
3 MICHAEL PETERSON, ROCKY MTN. CASING GRAFIT, RELIANCE, WY
4 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, PORTLAND, OR
5 JUSTIN (JUST EAT MY DUST) HILL, STAATS FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
6 JACOB (DAREDEVIL) DALKE, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, MOUNT VERNON, WA
7 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISS AMERICAN, CHANDLER, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH MONSON, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 ALYSSA GARNER, , HERRIMAN, UT
3 ZADE CHILD, , RIVERDALE, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, , SAINT GEORGE, UT
2 JAYSON GRAY, , DRAPER, UT
3 RYAN VAN GILDER, , BELGRADE, MT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 COLIN REINERT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
3 SPENCER PRAWITT, PARRY RACING, W JORDAN, UT
4 RYAN O`MEARA, , DRAPER, UT
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PERRY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DONOVAN WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ALEX LUNA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 STEVE KERKMAN, ,
5 CURTIS (BUTTERDIRT) BARTON, PRWSTIGE RACING, SPRINGVILLE, UT
6 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, APEIRON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 BILLY SCHULER, , DRAPER, UT
8 ALAN DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE, , SANDY, UT
3 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
5 JACKIE (BIG PINEY) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
7 KEVIN (GIMP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
8 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
Rider Results
USAC JR DEVELOPMENT
USAC JR. Development Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 SUTTER (SUT DOG) CHOISSER, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
4 ROBERT GULVIN, FACTORY ANARCHY RACING, GOLETA, CA
5 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
6 "TOP RAMEN" CONNOR MCENTIRE, OCTANE RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 COREY SALAS, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #1
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, GT, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
2 STEPHANIE "NANAS BRAT" BARRAGAN, RACEPLACEBMX.COM/INTENSE, MONTCLAIR, CA
3 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 "BEANS" BRITTANY BATES, , TACOMA, WA
5 COURTNEY TOMEI, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 CASSIE BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERETT, WA
7 TERRA NICHOLS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, CHICO, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 CHAD STREET, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
3 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, CHATSWORTH, CA
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TODD (40 ON A 20) PARRY, GHP FACTORY RACING, AMERICAN FORK, UT
7 (RAGIN CAJUN) ROBERT HARRIS, GHP FACTORY RACING, BOSSIER CITY, LA
8 CODY SMART, HARO/FOX/LEWIS JEWELERS, HOUSTON, TX
A PRO Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 KRISTAPS KONRADS, FREE AGENT,
2 JONATHAN WOODMANSEE, LOST RACING/BEST BUY, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 EVAN STEINBERG, GHP/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 THOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JOEY BACKUS, STAATS, MESA, AZ
6 DALE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 TYLER DURHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, NV
8 VANCE (THE JOKER) WIESENDANGER, NAM, EL CAJON, CA
AA PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT, MURRIETA, CA
2 RANDY STUMPFHAUSER, GHP FACTORY RACING, SANGER, CA
3 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
4 DAVID HERMAN(THE HERMINATOR), INTENSE BMX/BAWLS/THE, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
5 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 STEVEN CISAR, HARO ROCKSTAR, ALTADENA, CA
7 TYLER BROWN, CRUPI, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 BUBBA HARRIS, ANSWER SUPERCAMP, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
3 CARSON "CATCH ME FIRST" HOWARD, RUDOZ RAGZ/TEAM INSEINO, GILBERT, AZ
4 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
5 DEAGAN BRAZELL, HEAVY PEDAL RAC/STAATZ, RICHFIELD, UT
6 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
2 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
5 CADE HOWARD, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
2 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
4 JUSTIN MASSARO, RACETOWN BMX, HENDERSON, NV
5 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, S JORDAN, UT
6 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
7 NATHAN "THE ROADRUNNER" SCOTT, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, HENDERSON, NV
8 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL(THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KEENAN (SPEED DEMON) DESPLANQUES, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
3 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 JUSTIN LUCERO, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, DALLAS, TX
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TOMMIE "100 CENT" JOHNSON, BIG DAVE/PROFILE, ELVERTA, CA
2 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, MOM AND DAD, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
3 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DIABLOS RACING, SNOHOMISH, WA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
2 COLE WILSON, CAMP COOLS, OKOTOKS, AB
3 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
5 KEITH KINSINGER, , GILLETTE, WY
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
3 PARKER (SUPER SONIC) SIMSON, O-ZONE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, BIG TOOL, CHICO, CA
5 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, PASCO, WA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (THE FLYING) GRAZIANO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 "MOJO" JORDAN MCMULLEN, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM , FIRESTONE, CO
3 CODY BASIUK, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 CODY (KODIAK) HARTLEY, VELOCITY RACING, EATON, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/S4/HERB BAUER, FRESNO, CA
2 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RYAN (RYNO) CAMPBELL, MHR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
5 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, MOM, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 JUSTIN (JUST EAT MY DUST) HILL, STAATS FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
7 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, MERIDIAN, ID
8 SIMON MEILI, SUPERCROSS, CALGARY, AB CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY BFR/HARO, BONITA, CA
2 CEVIN DIETZ, TEAM DAD & SON, REDDING, CA
3 JASON STEVENS, PROJECTS/FLY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 RYAN O`MEARA, , DRAPER, UT
5 ZANE (MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, LOOKING, GREELEY, CO
6 COREY KELTY, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 MICHAEL ELDRIDGE, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, ERIE, CO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TAYLOR "THE TIME BOMB" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 NIXIE POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, MOM & DAD/REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 ERICA STEEVES, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, MEDFORD, OR
6 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON"FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM , FT COLLINS, CO
2 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JORDAN "JORDY" SCOTT, ROCKSTAR HART HUNTINGTON, HENDERSON, NV
5 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, BMX HEX NORTHWETS, CULVER, OR
6 HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 JASMINE (THE JET) BULLOCK, HANSEN RACING, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
5 SKYLER SEINO, TEAM INSEINO RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 EMILY HARRIS, , ERIE, CO
7 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 JESSICA (JAQUAR) GROVE, GRAND VALLKEY RAT PAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
2 ALEXIS (GIRL POWER) VITALE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, HANSEN RACING/BIG DAVES, SANDY, UT
6 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
7 CHELSEA (SUPERSTAR) OLSON, GHP/PARRY RACING, AURORA, CO
8 BREANNA OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 ALYSSA CANEVARI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 VERONICA (ROCKET RONI) LAUGHTON, COVINA VALLEY CYC/CRUPI/, LANCASTER, CA
4 SOPHIE"CRUEL GIRL" SPALDING, WWW.E BIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 CARLEE MORF, , SO JORDAN, UT
6 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, , NEWHALL, CA
7 RACHAEL (CRICKET) HOPPERDIETZEL, SUN BRU/YUMS, RAPID CITY, SD
8 CAITLYN (CAGE FIGHTER) KELTY, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL(THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
4 INACIA ARPIN, RIDGE BROS RACING, KEIZER, OR
5 MIKAYLA PETERSON, EXTREME TEAM, RELIANCE, WY
6 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, , GILLETTE, WY
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, LANCASTER, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 JACEY (JAYBIRD) STONE, GORDY`S BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ANTHEM, AZ
5 KATIE (THE LIGHTNING BUG) FORSS, STELLAR RACING/GHP, COLLEGE PLACE, WA
6 HANNAH (HOTROD) TAVENNER, SSCRANKS.COM, THORNTON, CO
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE ROCKET GIRL) WHISLER, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
2 CAMBREE MORF, PRESTIGE CARPET CLEANING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 (RACIN) RACHEL MURPHY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 CASSIDY (CAMIKAZE) HAAS, EXTREME TEAM, LAVERKIN, UT
6 STEPHANIE (MURPHELTON) SHOVELTON, GHP, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, , NEWHALL, CA
8 BROOKE OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, PALMDALE, CA
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, RAPID CITY, SD
3 VICTORIA JOHNSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, SNAP/ICEE 209/GROUP D, MANTECA, CA
2 TIFFANY"SPINELI"FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 CHARNE GOOSEN, , OKOTOKS, AL
4 ELEISA OWENS, ACTIVE CARE CHIROPRACTIC, OAK HILLS, CA
5 TESS REDINGER, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 NICOLE WOODROW, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, ROSEBURG, OR
3 HEATHER ALLRED, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MURRAY, UT
4 RONEE BLACKWELL, BMX HEX, SALEM, OR
5 AMANDA (DOWNTOWN) BROWNE, MHR/FORMULA, NORTHGLENN, CO
6 MARTHA SALDANA, FULLERTON BICYCLES/INTEN, S EL MONTE, CA
7 SARAH FRAKA, BMX HEX ONEAL, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, , LEHI, UT
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CADEN CIRELLO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTSMOUTH, RI
4 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 CHASE (THE CYCLONE) POPEJOY, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (LIL MENACE) YORK, GHP/LUCID, TACOMA, WA
2 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALEX STEEVES, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, MEDFORD, OR
4 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, MIKES BIKES RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
2 KADEN WELLS, , DRIGGS, ID
3 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MARR, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
5 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
6 JULIAN (J DOG) STEPHENSON, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
7 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DAVID CUMMINGS, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, RIO LINDA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 C J (RACOON BOY) STONE, GORDY`S BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ANTHEM, AZ
3 JULIAN VARGAS, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, ONTARIO, CA
4 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 KOLTON ESMAY, DIABLOS RACING, KENT, WA
6 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
7 PARKER MAISTERRA, ON THE GATES FILMS/SUPER, FULLERTON, CA
8 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
2 DEREK LACKEY, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
4 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 SAM KUZMA, EBIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ARLINGTON, WA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, BIKEMASTER.COM, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 KYLE GRESS, REDMAN DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ZACH ZITO, GHP FACTORY RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 JAVIER GUTIERREZ, 505 RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
4 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 COLE PROCTOR, SNAP/ICEE 209/GHP, SPARKS, NV
6 CODEY ALBRETSEN, THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
7 ZACH KUZMA, TEAM EBIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/HARO, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 "INSEINOMAN" DAVID SEINO, TEAM INSEINO RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
4 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
5 TY JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CHASE (MR BMX) LAMPHIEAR, GHP/LUCID/EMBYRS/360 FIT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 "TOP RAMEN" CONNOR MCENTIRE, OCTANE RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
8 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM/ST, ROSEVILLE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FONTANA, CA
3 MICHAEL PETERSON, EXTREME TEAM, RELIANCE, WY
4 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 CARSON COLLINS, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
7 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, MOM, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 PHILIP KAISER, AGGRO/INTENSE/FLY, RICHLAND, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, TUCSON, AZ
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
4 CODY (NO FEAR) PERALES, BMX HEX/MONSTER STAATS, REDDING, CA
5 CHASE BRINER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ROBBY PATTERSON, GHP FACTORY RACING, ROY, UT
7 DILLON PERALTA, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, FACTORY LINDER STAATS, KUNA, ID
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CLARK, LOOKING, GILBERT, AZ
2 JONAS HARMON, GT UTAH / ARS, LOGAN, UT
3 ZACH REHDER, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, NORTHGLENN, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, KUNA, ID
2 MIKE MARASCH, MILE HIGH RAC/S&M/DK, DENVER, CO
3 PETER (POPCORN) GOULD, BMX HEX/STATS/ONEAL, MONMOUTH, OR
4 (JOLTIN) JOE FELLHAUER, RACEPLACEBMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
5 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 CAMERON DEPPE, 970 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, PUYALLUP, WA
2 RAYMOND LUSCOMBE, , NORTHGLENN, CO
3 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, RACEPLACE BMX.COM/INTENS, HENDERSON, NV
4 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA BMX/ELITE BIKES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 BRANDON SMITH, , RIVERTON, UT
6 JASON "JJ" MELTON, KELLER WILLIAMS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 BRETT LARSEN, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LARRY (MR MOTO) MIYAMOTO, FULLERTON BICYCLES/INTEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 NICK BROWN, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, BEND, OR
4 STEVE SPENCER, , DRAPER, UT
5 WAYNE MCCABE, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, LITTLETON, CO
6 JEFFREY STUDY, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE 209/GHP, MORAGA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
2 JOE GUERRA, SCHNEIDER/FLY, WESTMINSTER, CO
3 JEFF HOEFLING, COAST TO COAST, OAKVIEW, CA
4 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
5 DAVID"RAD DAD"BASTIAN, , ROSEBURG, OR
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 MATT SPENCER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
3 "GRUMPY JOE" SONTAG, CLYDES MULE BARN, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 DANIEL PATTERSON, TP RACING, ROY, UT
5 DEREK SIMPSON, GORDY`S, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JEFF MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TOM "CHILEAN GOAT FARMER" CRANFORD, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM/ST, HEMET, CA
3 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
4 ROBERT WARD, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, HANSEN RACING/BIG DAVES, SANDY, UT
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
8 ALEXIS (GIRL POWER) VITALE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACEY (JAYBIRD) STONE, GORDY`S BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ANTHEM, AZ
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
3 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
6 ALEXA WIELAND, NORCAL BMX/FLY, FOREST HILL, CA
7 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, , NEWHALL, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, RAPID CITY, SD
2 LAUREN (THE ROCKET GIRL) WHISLER, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, SNAP/ICEE 209/GROUP D, MANTECA, CA
4 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
5 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, , NEWHALL, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARTHA SALDANA, FULLERTON BICYCLES/INTEN, S EL MONTE, CA
2 (ADIOS) ASHLEY GRUBB, THE BOARDING HAUS, DURANGO, CO
3 RONEE BLACKWELL, BMX HEX, SALEM, OR
4 SAMANTHA (SHE DEVIL) HUDSON, ZIPPY WHO DOO EXTREME, MONTROSE, CO
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MURRAY, UT
2 HOLLIE ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 KRYSTAL ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM, VERNAL, UT
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BECKY (SHOW NO MERCY) ELMORE, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORUM, COEUR D ALENE, ID
2 TANA (BIRDIE) CHRISTENSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 HEATHER HAYES, OCTANE/GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 YVONNE YOUNG, BMX HEX, LEMOORE, CA
2 DENISE (MOMMA) ORTIZ-CAMPBELL, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, REDMOND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, , ROSEBURG, OR
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BROWN, CRUPI, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE BMX/BAWLS/THE, CHINO, CA
3 JOE SOWERS, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, SALEM, OR
5 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, CHATSWORTH, CA
6 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, FACTORY TANGENT, KUNA, ID
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CASH CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
3 JASE APPLEBEE, , BOZEMAN, MT
4 HOLDEN BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 CHAS "CATCH ME FIRST" HOWARD, RUDOZ RAGZ, GILBERT, AZ
6 DEAGAN BRAZELL, HEAVY PEDAL RAC/STAATZ, RICHFIELD, UT
7 IAN FLOYD, , PORTLAND, OR
8 QUINTON LUSCOMBE, , MORTHGLENN, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
2 CARSON "CATCH ME FIRST" HOWARD, RUDOZ RAGZ/TEAM INSEINO, GILBERT, AZ
3 TRACE GOUCHER, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRANDEN SORENSEN, SORENSON RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 LUCAS BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/ODI/B2, HOLLADAY, UT
7 JAIDEN DITTRICK, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALEX THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CAMERON GRAY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 CARSON LOY, , RIVERTON, UT
4 PETE GATES, , DRAPER, UT
5 ALEX ZESIGER, , FARMINGTON, UT
6 MASON (PRODOG, JR)PROCKUP, RACETOWN BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MYKENNA ROLFE, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZIN) BLAKE WRAY, SHOWTIME BMX, CORONA, CA
2 MICAH (PS 3) GAYMAN, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
4 FOSTER BURDICK, , DURANGO, CO
5 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 GARRETT CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
8 TYLER REIMER, , FORT COLLINS, CO
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, MOM AND DAD, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
3 ETHAN "E-Z E" KAVANAUGH, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
5 JACOB GONZALEZ, ON THE GATES FILMS/SUPER, BREA, CA
6 LOGAN "THE LOGANATOR" CONNELLY, ROYALTY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SAM GALATI, MOM & DAD, KAMAS, UT
2 TALLON REDMAN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, MURRIETA, CA
3 CANYON JONES, , MIDVALE, UT
4 RYAN WISCHMEYER, PRO LINE ELECTRIC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 SEAN KNEMEYER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JERNEY ELLIS, , SANDY, UT
7 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH, , S JORDAN, UT
8 OWEN SYLVESTER, , KEENAUG, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 JESSE (NIGHTMARE) BLAIR, SLOW SPOKES RACING, ORANGE, CA
3 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TANNER JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ISAAC HEPWORTH, , CENTERVILLE, UT
7 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, STAR BORN TATOO, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTSMOUTH, RI
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JOEY FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TYLER "T-BONE" KIRBERG, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PEORIA, AZ
6 (PSYCHO) SAM GROVE, GRAND VALLEY RAT PAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 BROC (BROC STAR) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY/SUPERC, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE ANIMAL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RAC, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 JUSTIN (JET FIGHTER) ERVIN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 TYSON ZESIGER, , FARMINGTON, UT
4 REX BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
5 ISABELLE (DRAMA QUEEN) CLEMENSON, IMBMX/GHP/RHYTHM, NORWALK, IA
6 WYATT TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EMIRIE STILES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 NICK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TIMOTHY (TURBO) ATENCIO, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
3 NOAH (NOAHLICIOUS) NICHOLLS, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 DRAYTON (D-DOG) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 CLAY (BUG) WEEKS, HOLE SHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 CADE HOWARD, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
7 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, X BRAND GOGGLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CADEN CIRELLO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
4 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 NATHAN "NITRO NATE" CONNELLY, ROYALTY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
2 AJ (ROCKIN RICO) CALLOR, , LEHI, UT
3 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 WYATT "GUNSLINGER" SPALDING, WWW.E BIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 IAN (TWIX) CONNER, DAD & MOM, RIVERTON, UT
6 CODY (CRANKN) PUNZEL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, SILVERTON, OR
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, S JORDAN, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEX STEEVES, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, MEDFORD, OR
2 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 TYLER (LIL MENACE) YORK, GHP/LUCID, TACOMA, WA
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, MIKES BIKES RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
6 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DALTON DAY, , LEHI, UT
3 JARED COZZOCREA, , YAKIMA, WA
4 LANDON ROLFE, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 PARKER WACHTER, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 BO BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
7 ALEX PAYAN, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN MASSARO, RACETOWN BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
3 DAKOTA (BOOGIE MAN) GAERTE, TEAM HEAVY PEDAL/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
4 JACOB STATEN, , FARMINGTON, UT
5 KADEN BICKMORE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
7 PEYTON WESSELLS, ALPINE SCHWINN/FLY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
2 KADEN WELLS, , DRIGGS, ID
3 JULIAN (J DOG) STEPHENSON, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
4 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
5 KEGAN (JET) MACRAE, PARRY RACING/GHP/FLY, FT COLLINS, CO
6 COLE WILSON, CAMP COOLS, OKOTOKS, AB
7 KALEB (BUBBY K) YOUNG, TEAM BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
2 ALEX (THE ASTEROID) SANCHEZ, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TAYLOR CORBETT, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, FLY/DAD, HENDERSON, NV
6 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, EXTREME TEAM, HEBER CITY, UT
7 (PASSING) PARKER BARTNICKI, PERFORMANCE BIKE PRTS, SANDY, UT
8 JORDAN SAINDON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PARKER (SUPER SONIC) SIMSON, O-ZONE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, BIG TOOL, CHICO, CA
4 LUCAS HOWES, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JULIAN VARGAS, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, ONTARIO, CA
6 KINGSTON (KING KONG) NICHOLLS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MIDVALE, UT
7 PARKER MAISTERRA, ON THE GATES FILMS/SUPER, FULLERTON, CA
8 C J (RACOON BOY) STONE, GORDY`S BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ANTHEM, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
2 MEYER CONELY, DAD, DRAPER, UT
3 TAYLOR KIRKHAM, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
4 NICK ULIBARRI, THE EDGE MOTOR SPORTS, LEHI, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACOB JOHANSEN, , KAYSVILLE, UT
2 JUSTIN RICCI, , S JORDAN, UT
3 KEENAN (SPEED DEMON) DESPLANQUES, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
4 BRAYDEN HATCH, PARENTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, LOOKING, DOLORES, CO
6 AUSTIN HEPWORTH, , CENTERVILLE, UT
7 DAKOTA MAHER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
8 JAY (SILVER BULLET) SHOVELTON, LOOKING, ROSEVILLE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 DEREK LACKEY, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, PASCO, WA
6 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
8 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SEALANDER, ,
2 BAILEY MAHER, NAPA VALEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
3 KYLEE KIRKHAM, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
4 ZACK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICH NICHOLLS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 JORDAN WILSON, HANSEN RACING, W JORDAN, UT
3 TREVOR SUCESE, , S JORDAN, UT
4 JEFFREY GONZALEZ, SHOWTIME BMX, BREA, CA
5 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CLANCEY (THE HOBBIT) WELSH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST POINT, UT
2 ALEX "AXEMAN" JONES, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, PALM DESERT, CA
3 JAKE EGLINTINE, EUPHORIA/PBP, RIVERTON, UT
4 "MOJO" JORDAN MCMULLEN, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM , FIRESTONE, CO
5 ROBERT GULVIN, FACTORY ANARCHY RACING, GOLETA, CA
6 KYLE GRESS, REDMAN DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ZACH ZITO, GHP FACTORY RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 YURI YASSIN, , RIVERTON, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
2 JUSTIN KING, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
4 MICHAEL NAGLE, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
5 CODEY ALBRETSEN, THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
6 CONNOR MCREYNOLD, , HENDERSON, NV
7 JUSTIN LUCERO, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, DALLAS, TX
8 GARRETT (GP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 SUTTER (SUT DOG) CHOISSER, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 INDY MASSIE, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, BOISE, ID
5 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 STEPHEN USERY, SPY/MONSTER, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ANTHONY (THE FLYING) GRAZIANO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSH GRAY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BRAXTON THOMSON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 DAMIEN PALMER, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 AUSTIN HANSON, , MENAN, ID
5 JORDAN BAILEY, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 AUSTIN MILLER, ,
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (DOWN TOWN) JORDAN BROWN, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, BEND, OR
2 STEVEN NESBITT, HART & HUNTINGTON ROCKST, FT MOHAVE, AZ
3 ADAM QUINONES, , LAS CRUCES, NM
4 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
5 CALEB (ROCK MAN) WALLER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY/GHP, W JORDAN, UT
6 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 JAMES KIRKLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 JAKE CRUMLEY, REDNECK RACING, AMMON, ID
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/S4/HERB BAUER, FRESNO, CA
2 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/HARO, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 "INSEINOMAN" DAVID SEINO, TEAM INSEINO RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DYLAN WILSON, THE BIKE MASTER, PACIFIC, WA
5 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN (RYNO) CAMPBELL, MHR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
2 MARSHALL MARTIN, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 LEO DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, LINDER STAATS, HESPERIA, CA
2 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, FACTORY LINDER STAATS, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 PHILIP KAISER, AGGRO/INTENSE/FLY, RICHLAND, WA
4 JAMMIN` JORDAN WILSON, THE BIKE MASTER, PACIFIC, WA
5 CONNOR MCCORMACK, O-ZONE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 SIMON MEILI, SUPERCROSS, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
8 THOMAS (GET BUSY) BULLOCK, HANSEN RACING, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA GARNER, , HERRIMAN, UT
2 WYATT WYATT, ,
3 JOSH MONSON, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC PARKER, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BLAKE LEE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 TIM (FLY BOY) HEDGES, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, VANCOUVER, WA
4 RYAN VAN GILDER, , BELGRADE, MT
5 DAMON LARSEN, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 DYLAN SEUNTJENS, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, TUCSON, AZ
3 MARC (SUPER SLIM) ESTEP, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 ROBBY PATTERSON, GHP FACTORY RACING, ROY, UT
5 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
6 COLBY MURPHY, FORMULA, DRUMMONDS, TN
7 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, POWERHOUSE RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 NATHAN MILLER, RACEPLACE BMX.COM/INTENS, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JADEN PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
2 TOMMIE "100 CENT" JOHNSON, BIG DAVE/PROFILE, ELVERTA, CA
3 DERRICK KING, , SAINT GEORGE, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEE LEWIS, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
2 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY BFR/HARO, BONITA, CA
3 TYLER (TURBO) TINSLEY, FACTORY ANARCHY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CEVIN DIETZ, TEAM DAD & SON, REDDING, CA
5 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DEMYAN "THE UKRANIAN SPY" DIAKUN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 COLIN REINERT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
8 GUY ROGERS, , LOGANDALE, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PERRY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BILLY SCHULER, , DRAPER, UT
3 ALEX LUNA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 DONOVAN WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 IAN "BELLY" ELLIOTT, PEFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACH REHDER, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, NORTHGLENN, CO
2 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
3 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, KUNA, ID
4 MIKE MARASCH, MILE HIGH RAC/S&M/DK, DENVER, CO
5 SHANNON TROGLIA, HARO, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JASON MILLER, ,
7 JONAS HARMON, GT UTAH / ARS, LOGAN, UT
8 (JOLTIN) JOE FELLHAUER, RACEPLACEBMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
2 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, APEIRON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 CURTIS (BUTTERDIRT) BARTON, PRWSTIGE RACING, SPRINGVILLE, UT
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (GIMP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
2 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
3 TONY LEMON, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
5 NATE MORGAN, SHILOH CYCLERY, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 JACKIE (BIG PINEY) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 GARY (G DUB) WALLER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY/GHP, W JORDAN, UT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RAY LUSCOMBE, , NORTH GLENN, CO
2 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA BMX/ELITE BIKES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, RACEPLACE BMX.COM/INTENS, HENDERSON, NV
4 TODD BURDICK, TEN TEN /YOUR FLESH, DURANGO, CO
5 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, SHOWTIME BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, AA PETE/INTENSE/MTS/THE, FRESNO, CA
7 JOHN ALVEY, , VERNAL, UT
8 JASON "JJ" MELTON, KELLER WILLIAMS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 MITCH OLSON, , SANDY, UT
3 RICHARD STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
3 DAVID COTE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE 209/GHP, MORAGA, CA
2 STEVE SPENCER, , DRAPER, UT
3 ALLAN PORTER, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, FREMONT, CA
4 NICK BROWN, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, BEND, OR
5 LARRY (MR MOTO) MIYAMOTO, FULLERTON BICYCLES/INTEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
USAC JR. Development Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 SUTTER (SUT DOG) CHOISSER, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
4 ROBERT GULVIN, FACTORY ANARCHY RACING, GOLETA, CA
5 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
6 "TOP RAMEN" CONNOR MCENTIRE, OCTANE RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 COREY SALAS, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #1
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, GT, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
2 STEPHANIE "NANAS BRAT" BARRAGAN, RACEPLACEBMX.COM/INTENSE, MONTCLAIR, CA
3 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 "BEANS" BRITTANY BATES, , TACOMA, WA
5 COURTNEY TOMEI, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 CASSIE BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERETT, WA
7 TERRA NICHOLS, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, CHICO, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 CHAD STREET, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
3 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, CHATSWORTH, CA
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TODD (40 ON A 20) PARRY, GHP FACTORY RACING, AMERICAN FORK, UT
7 (RAGIN CAJUN) ROBERT HARRIS, GHP FACTORY RACING, BOSSIER CITY, LA
8 CODY SMART, HARO/FOX/LEWIS JEWELERS, HOUSTON, TX
A PRO Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 KRISTAPS KONRADS, FREE AGENT,
2 JONATHAN WOODMANSEE, LOST RACING/BEST BUY, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 EVAN STEINBERG, GHP/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 THOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JOEY BACKUS, STAATS, MESA, AZ
6 DALE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 TYLER DURHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, NV
8 VANCE (THE JOKER) WIESENDANGER, NAM, EL CAJON, CA
AA PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT, MURRIETA, CA
2 RANDY STUMPFHAUSER, GHP FACTORY RACING, SANGER, CA
3 NIC LONG, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
4 DAVID HERMAN(THE HERMINATOR), INTENSE BMX/BAWLS/THE, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
5 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 STEVEN CISAR, HARO ROCKSTAR, ALTADENA, CA
7 TYLER BROWN, CRUPI, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 BUBBA HARRIS, ANSWER SUPERCAMP, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
3 CARSON "CATCH ME FIRST" HOWARD, RUDOZ RAGZ/TEAM INSEINO, GILBERT, AZ
4 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
5 DEAGAN BRAZELL, HEAVY PEDAL RAC/STAATZ, RICHFIELD, UT
6 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
2 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
5 CADE HOWARD, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
2 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
4 JUSTIN MASSARO, RACETOWN BMX, HENDERSON, NV
5 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, S JORDAN, UT
6 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
7 NATHAN "THE ROADRUNNER" SCOTT, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, HENDERSON, NV
8 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL(THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KEENAN (SPEED DEMON) DESPLANQUES, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
3 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 JUSTIN LUCERO, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, DALLAS, TX
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TOMMIE "100 CENT" JOHNSON, BIG DAVE/PROFILE, ELVERTA, CA
2 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, MOM AND DAD, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
3 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DIABLOS RACING, SNOHOMISH, WA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
2 COLE WILSON, CAMP COOLS, OKOTOKS, AB
3 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
5 KEITH KINSINGER, , GILLETTE, WY
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
3 PARKER (SUPER SONIC) SIMSON, O-ZONE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, BIG TOOL, CHICO, CA
5 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, PASCO, WA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (THE FLYING) GRAZIANO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 "MOJO" JORDAN MCMULLEN, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM , FIRESTONE, CO
3 CODY BASIUK, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 CODY (KODIAK) HARTLEY, VELOCITY RACING, EATON, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/S4/HERB BAUER, FRESNO, CA
2 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RYAN (RYNO) CAMPBELL, MHR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVIN`S BIKES, MERCED, CA
5 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, MOM, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 JUSTIN (JUST EAT MY DUST) HILL, STAATS FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
7 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, MERIDIAN, ID
8 SIMON MEILI, SUPERCROSS, CALGARY, AB CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY BFR/HARO, BONITA, CA
2 CEVIN DIETZ, TEAM DAD & SON, REDDING, CA
3 JASON STEVENS, PROJECTS/FLY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 RYAN O`MEARA, , DRAPER, UT
5 ZANE (MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, LOOKING, GREELEY, CO
6 COREY KELTY, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 MICHAEL ELDRIDGE, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, ERIE, CO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TAYLOR "THE TIME BOMB" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 NIXIE POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, MOM & DAD/REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 ERICA STEEVES, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, MEDFORD, OR
6 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON"FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM , FT COLLINS, CO
2 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JORDAN "JORDY" SCOTT, ROCKSTAR HART HUNTINGTON, HENDERSON, NV
5 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, BMX HEX NORTHWETS, CULVER, OR
6 HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 JASMINE (THE JET) BULLOCK, HANSEN RACING, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
5 SKYLER SEINO, TEAM INSEINO RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 EMILY HARRIS, , ERIE, CO
7 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 JESSICA (JAQUAR) GROVE, GRAND VALLKEY RAT PAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
2 ALEXIS (GIRL POWER) VITALE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, HANSEN RACING/BIG DAVES, SANDY, UT
6 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
7 CHELSEA (SUPERSTAR) OLSON, GHP/PARRY RACING, AURORA, CO
8 BREANNA OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 ALYSSA CANEVARI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 VERONICA (ROCKET RONI) LAUGHTON, COVINA VALLEY CYC/CRUPI/, LANCASTER, CA
4 SOPHIE"CRUEL GIRL" SPALDING, WWW.E BIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 CARLEE MORF, , SO JORDAN, UT
6 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, , NEWHALL, CA
7 RACHAEL (CRICKET) HOPPERDIETZEL, SUN BRU/YUMS, RAPID CITY, SD
8 CAITLYN (CAGE FIGHTER) KELTY, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL(THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
4 INACIA ARPIN, RIDGE BROS RACING, KEIZER, OR
5 MIKAYLA PETERSON, EXTREME TEAM, RELIANCE, WY
6 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, , GILLETTE, WY
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, LANCASTER, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 JACEY (JAYBIRD) STONE, GORDY`S BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ANTHEM, AZ
5 KATIE (THE LIGHTNING BUG) FORSS, STELLAR RACING/GHP, COLLEGE PLACE, WA
6 HANNAH (HOTROD) TAVENNER, SSCRANKS.COM, THORNTON, CO
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE ROCKET GIRL) WHISLER, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
2 CAMBREE MORF, PRESTIGE CARPET CLEANING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 (RACIN) RACHEL MURPHY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 CASSIDY (CAMIKAZE) HAAS, EXTREME TEAM, LAVERKIN, UT
6 STEPHANIE (MURPHELTON) SHOVELTON, GHP, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, , NEWHALL, CA
8 BROOKE OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, PALMDALE, CA
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, RAPID CITY, SD
3 VICTORIA JOHNSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, SNAP/ICEE 209/GROUP D, MANTECA, CA
2 TIFFANY"SPINELI"FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 CHARNE GOOSEN, , OKOTOKS, AL
4 ELEISA OWENS, ACTIVE CARE CHIROPRACTIC, OAK HILLS, CA
5 TESS REDINGER, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 NICOLE WOODROW, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, ROSEBURG, OR
3 HEATHER ALLRED, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MURRAY, UT
4 RONEE BLACKWELL, BMX HEX, SALEM, OR
5 AMANDA (DOWNTOWN) BROWNE, MHR/FORMULA, NORTHGLENN, CO
6 MARTHA SALDANA, FULLERTON BICYCLES/INTEN, S EL MONTE, CA
7 SARAH FRAKA, BMX HEX ONEAL, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, , LEHI, UT
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CADEN CIRELLO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTSMOUTH, RI
4 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 CHASE (THE CYCLONE) POPEJOY, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (LIL MENACE) YORK, GHP/LUCID, TACOMA, WA
2 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALEX STEEVES, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, MEDFORD, OR
4 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, MIKES BIKES RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
2 KADEN WELLS, , DRIGGS, ID
3 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MARR, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
5 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
6 JULIAN (J DOG) STEPHENSON, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
7 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DAVID CUMMINGS, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, RIO LINDA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 C J (RACOON BOY) STONE, GORDY`S BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ANTHEM, AZ
3 JULIAN VARGAS, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, ONTARIO, CA
4 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 KOLTON ESMAY, DIABLOS RACING, KENT, WA
6 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
7 PARKER MAISTERRA, ON THE GATES FILMS/SUPER, FULLERTON, CA
8 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
2 DEREK LACKEY, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
4 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 SAM KUZMA, EBIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, ARLINGTON, WA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, BIKEMASTER.COM, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 KYLE GRESS, REDMAN DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ZACH ZITO, GHP FACTORY RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 JAVIER GUTIERREZ, 505 RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
4 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 COLE PROCTOR, SNAP/ICEE 209/GHP, SPARKS, NV
6 CODEY ALBRETSEN, THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
7 ZACH KUZMA, TEAM EBIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/HARO, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 "INSEINOMAN" DAVID SEINO, TEAM INSEINO RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
4 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
5 TY JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CHASE (MR BMX) LAMPHIEAR, GHP/LUCID/EMBYRS/360 FIT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 "TOP RAMEN" CONNOR MCENTIRE, OCTANE RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
8 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM/ST, ROSEVILLE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FONTANA, CA
3 MICHAEL PETERSON, EXTREME TEAM, RELIANCE, WY
4 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 CARSON COLLINS, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
7 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, MOM, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 PHILIP KAISER, AGGRO/INTENSE/FLY, RICHLAND, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, TUCSON, AZ
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
4 CODY (NO FEAR) PERALES, BMX HEX/MONSTER STAATS, REDDING, CA
5 CHASE BRINER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ROBBY PATTERSON, GHP FACTORY RACING, ROY, UT
7 DILLON PERALTA, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DERIK"HITMAN" HITESMAN, FACTORY LINDER STAATS, KUNA, ID
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CLARK, LOOKING, GILBERT, AZ
2 JONAS HARMON, GT UTAH / ARS, LOGAN, UT
3 ZACH REHDER, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, NORTHGLENN, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, KUNA, ID
2 MIKE MARASCH, MILE HIGH RAC/S&M/DK, DENVER, CO
3 PETER (POPCORN) GOULD, BMX HEX/STATS/ONEAL, MONMOUTH, OR
4 (JOLTIN) JOE FELLHAUER, RACEPLACEBMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
5 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 CAMERON DEPPE, 970 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, PUYALLUP, WA
2 RAYMOND LUSCOMBE, , NORTHGLENN, CO
3 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, RACEPLACE BMX.COM/INTENS, HENDERSON, NV
4 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA BMX/ELITE BIKES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 BRANDON SMITH, , RIVERTON, UT
6 JASON "JJ" MELTON, KELLER WILLIAMS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 BRETT LARSEN, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LARRY (MR MOTO) MIYAMOTO, FULLERTON BICYCLES/INTEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 NICK BROWN, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, BEND, OR
4 STEVE SPENCER, , DRAPER, UT
5 WAYNE MCCABE, AVERAGE JOES BICYCLES, LITTLETON, CO
6 JEFFREY STUDY, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE 209/GHP, MORAGA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
2 JOE GUERRA, SCHNEIDER/FLY, WESTMINSTER, CO
3 JEFF HOEFLING, COAST TO COAST, OAKVIEW, CA
4 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
5 DAVID"RAD DAD"BASTIAN, , ROSEBURG, OR
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 MATT SPENCER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
3 "GRUMPY JOE" SONTAG, CLYDES MULE BARN, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 DANIEL PATTERSON, TP RACING, ROY, UT
5 DEREK SIMPSON, GORDY`S, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JEFF MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TOM "CHILEAN GOAT FARMER" CRANFORD, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM/ST, HEMET, CA
3 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
4 ROBERT WARD, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, HANSEN RACING/BIG DAVES, SANDY, UT
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
8 ALEXIS (GIRL POWER) VITALE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACEY (JAYBIRD) STONE, GORDY`S BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ANTHEM, AZ
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
3 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
6 ALEXA WIELAND, NORCAL BMX/FLY, FOREST HILL, CA
7 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, , NEWHALL, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, RAPID CITY, SD
2 LAUREN (THE ROCKET GIRL) WHISLER, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, SNAP/ICEE 209/GROUP D, MANTECA, CA
4 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
5 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, , NEWHALL, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARTHA SALDANA, FULLERTON BICYCLES/INTEN, S EL MONTE, CA
2 (ADIOS) ASHLEY GRUBB, THE BOARDING HAUS, DURANGO, CO
3 RONEE BLACKWELL, BMX HEX, SALEM, OR
4 SAMANTHA (SHE DEVIL) HUDSON, ZIPPY WHO DOO EXTREME, MONTROSE, CO
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MURRAY, UT
2 HOLLIE ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 KRYSTAL ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM, VERNAL, UT
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BECKY (SHOW NO MERCY) ELMORE, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORUM, COEUR D ALENE, ID
2 TANA (BIRDIE) CHRISTENSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 HEATHER HAYES, OCTANE/GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 YVONNE YOUNG, BMX HEX, LEMOORE, CA
2 DENISE (MOMMA) ORTIZ-CAMPBELL, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, REDMOND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, , ROSEBURG, OR
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BROWN, CRUPI, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE BMX/BAWLS/THE, CHINO, CA
3 JOE SOWERS, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, SALEM, OR
5 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, CHATSWORTH, CA
6 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, FACTORY TANGENT, KUNA, ID
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CASH CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
3 JASE APPLEBEE, , BOZEMAN, MT
4 HOLDEN BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 CHAS "CATCH ME FIRST" HOWARD, RUDOZ RAGZ, GILBERT, AZ
6 DEAGAN BRAZELL, HEAVY PEDAL RAC/STAATZ, RICHFIELD, UT
7 IAN FLOYD, , PORTLAND, OR
8 QUINTON LUSCOMBE, , MORTHGLENN, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
2 CARSON "CATCH ME FIRST" HOWARD, RUDOZ RAGZ/TEAM INSEINO, GILBERT, AZ
3 TRACE GOUCHER, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRANDEN SORENSEN, SORENSON RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 LUCAS BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/ODI/B2, HOLLADAY, UT
7 JAIDEN DITTRICK, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 ALEX THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CAMERON GRAY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 CARSON LOY, , RIVERTON, UT
4 PETE GATES, , DRAPER, UT
5 ALEX ZESIGER, , FARMINGTON, UT
6 MASON (PRODOG, JR)PROCKUP, RACETOWN BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MYKENNA ROLFE, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZIN) BLAKE WRAY, SHOWTIME BMX, CORONA, CA
2 MICAH (PS 3) GAYMAN, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
4 FOSTER BURDICK, , DURANGO, CO
5 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 GARRETT CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
8 TYLER REIMER, , FORT COLLINS, CO
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, MOM AND DAD, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
3 ETHAN "E-Z E" KAVANAUGH, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
5 JACOB GONZALEZ, ON THE GATES FILMS/SUPER, BREA, CA
6 LOGAN "THE LOGANATOR" CONNELLY, ROYALTY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SAM GALATI, MOM & DAD, KAMAS, UT
2 TALLON REDMAN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, MURRIETA, CA
3 CANYON JONES, , MIDVALE, UT
4 RYAN WISCHMEYER, PRO LINE ELECTRIC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 SEAN KNEMEYER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JERNEY ELLIS, , SANDY, UT
7 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH, , S JORDAN, UT
8 OWEN SYLVESTER, , KEENAUG, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 JESSE (NIGHTMARE) BLAIR, SLOW SPOKES RACING, ORANGE, CA
3 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TANNER JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ISAAC HEPWORTH, , CENTERVILLE, UT
7 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, STAR BORN TATOO, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PORTSMOUTH, RI
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JOEY FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TYLER "T-BONE" KIRBERG, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PEORIA, AZ
6 (PSYCHO) SAM GROVE, GRAND VALLEY RAT PAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 BROC (BROC STAR) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY/SUPERC, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE ANIMAL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RAC, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 JUSTIN (JET FIGHTER) ERVIN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 TYSON ZESIGER, , FARMINGTON, UT
4 REX BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
5 ISABELLE (DRAMA QUEEN) CLEMENSON, IMBMX/GHP/RHYTHM, NORWALK, IA
6 WYATT TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EMIRIE STILES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 NICK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TIMOTHY (TURBO) ATENCIO, KAMIKAZE RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
3 NOAH (NOAHLICIOUS) NICHOLLS, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 DRAYTON (D-DOG) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 CLAY (BUG) WEEKS, HOLE SHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 CADE HOWARD, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
7 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, X BRAND GOGGLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CADEN CIRELLO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
4 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 NATHAN "NITRO NATE" CONNELLY, ROYALTY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
2 AJ (ROCKIN RICO) CALLOR, , LEHI, UT
3 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 WYATT "GUNSLINGER" SPALDING, WWW.E BIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 IAN (TWIX) CONNER, DAD & MOM, RIVERTON, UT
6 CODY (CRANKN) PUNZEL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, SILVERTON, OR
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, S JORDAN, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEX STEEVES, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, MEDFORD, OR
2 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
3 TYLER (LIL MENACE) YORK, GHP/LUCID, TACOMA, WA
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, MIKES BIKES RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
6 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DALTON DAY, , LEHI, UT
3 JARED COZZOCREA, , YAKIMA, WA
4 LANDON ROLFE, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 PARKER WACHTER, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 BO BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
7 ALEX PAYAN, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN MASSARO, RACETOWN BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
3 DAKOTA (BOOGIE MAN) GAERTE, TEAM HEAVY PEDAL/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
4 JACOB STATEN, , FARMINGTON, UT
5 KADEN BICKMORE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
7 PEYTON WESSELLS, ALPINE SCHWINN/FLY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
2 KADEN WELLS, , DRIGGS, ID
3 JULIAN (J DOG) STEPHENSON, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
4 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
5 KEGAN (JET) MACRAE, PARRY RACING/GHP/FLY, FT COLLINS, CO
6 COLE WILSON, CAMP COOLS, OKOTOKS, AB
7 KALEB (BUBBY K) YOUNG, TEAM BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
2 ALEX (THE ASTEROID) SANCHEZ, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TAYLOR CORBETT, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, FLY/DAD, HENDERSON, NV
6 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, EXTREME TEAM, HEBER CITY, UT
7 (PASSING) PARKER BARTNICKI, PERFORMANCE BIKE PRTS, SANDY, UT
8 JORDAN SAINDON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PARKER (SUPER SONIC) SIMSON, O-ZONE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, BIG TOOL, CHICO, CA
4 LUCAS HOWES, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JULIAN VARGAS, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, ONTARIO, CA
6 KINGSTON (KING KONG) NICHOLLS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MIDVALE, UT
7 PARKER MAISTERRA, ON THE GATES FILMS/SUPER, FULLERTON, CA
8 C J (RACOON BOY) STONE, GORDY`S BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ANTHEM, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
2 MEYER CONELY, DAD, DRAPER, UT
3 TAYLOR KIRKHAM, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
4 NICK ULIBARRI, THE EDGE MOTOR SPORTS, LEHI, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACOB JOHANSEN, , KAYSVILLE, UT
2 JUSTIN RICCI, , S JORDAN, UT
3 KEENAN (SPEED DEMON) DESPLANQUES, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
4 BRAYDEN HATCH, PARENTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, LOOKING, DOLORES, CO
6 AUSTIN HEPWORTH, , CENTERVILLE, UT
7 DAKOTA MAHER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
8 JAY (SILVER BULLET) SHOVELTON, LOOKING, ROSEVILLE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 DEREK LACKEY, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, PASCO, WA
6 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, NAPA, CA
8 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SEALANDER, ,
2 BAILEY MAHER, NAPA VALEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
3 KYLEE KIRKHAM, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
4 ZACK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICH NICHOLLS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 JORDAN WILSON, HANSEN RACING, W JORDAN, UT
3 TREVOR SUCESE, , S JORDAN, UT
4 JEFFREY GONZALEZ, SHOWTIME BMX, BREA, CA
5 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CLANCEY (THE HOBBIT) WELSH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST POINT, UT
2 ALEX "AXEMAN" JONES, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, PALM DESERT, CA
3 JAKE EGLINTINE, EUPHORIA/PBP, RIVERTON, UT
4 "MOJO" JORDAN MCMULLEN, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM , FIRESTONE, CO
5 ROBERT GULVIN, FACTORY ANARCHY RACING, GOLETA, CA
6 KYLE GRESS, REDMAN DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ZACH ZITO, GHP FACTORY RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 YURI YASSIN, , RIVERTON, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
2 JUSTIN KING, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
4 MICHAEL NAGLE, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
5 CODEY ALBRETSEN, THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
6 CONNOR MCREYNOLD, , HENDERSON, NV
7 JUSTIN LUCERO, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, DALLAS, TX
8 GARRETT (GP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 SUTTER (SUT DOG) CHOISSER, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 INDY MASSIE, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, BOISE, ID
5 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 STEPHEN USERY, SPY/MONSTER, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ANTHONY (THE FLYING) GRAZIANO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSH GRAY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BRAXTON THOMSON, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 DAMIEN PALMER, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 AUSTIN HANSON, , MENAN, ID
5 JORDAN BAILEY, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 AUSTIN MILLER, ,
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (DOWN TOWN) JORDAN BROWN, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, BEND, OR
2 STEVEN NESBITT, HART & HUNTINGTON ROCKST, FT MOHAVE, AZ
3 ADAM QUINONES, , LAS CRUCES, NM
4 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
5 CALEB (ROCK MAN) WALLER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY/GHP, W JORDAN, UT
6 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 JAMES KIRKLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 JAKE CRUMLEY, REDNECK RACING, AMMON, ID
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/S4/HERB BAUER, FRESNO, CA
2 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/HARO, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 "INSEINOMAN" DAVID SEINO, TEAM INSEINO RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DYLAN WILSON, THE BIKE MASTER, PACIFIC, WA
5 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN (RYNO) CAMPBELL, MHR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
2 MARSHALL MARTIN, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 LEO DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, LINDER STAATS, HESPERIA, CA
2 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, FACTORY LINDER STAATS, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 PHILIP KAISER, AGGRO/INTENSE/FLY, RICHLAND, WA
4 JAMMIN` JORDAN WILSON, THE BIKE MASTER, PACIFIC, WA
5 CONNOR MCCORMACK, O-ZONE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 SIMON MEILI, SUPERCROSS, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
8 THOMAS (GET BUSY) BULLOCK, HANSEN RACING, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA GARNER, , HERRIMAN, UT
2 WYATT WYATT, ,
3 JOSH MONSON, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC PARKER, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BLAKE LEE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 TIM (FLY BOY) HEDGES, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, VANCOUVER, WA
4 RYAN VAN GILDER, , BELGRADE, MT
5 DAMON LARSEN, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 DYLAN SEUNTJENS, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, VRP/BIKE ALLEY/RED BRICK, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, TUCSON, AZ
3 MARC (SUPER SLIM) ESTEP, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 ROBBY PATTERSON, GHP FACTORY RACING, ROY, UT
5 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
6 COLBY MURPHY, FORMULA, DRUMMONDS, TN
7 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, POWERHOUSE RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 NATHAN MILLER, RACEPLACE BMX.COM/INTENS, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JADEN PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
2 TOMMIE "100 CENT" JOHNSON, BIG DAVE/PROFILE, ELVERTA, CA
3 DERRICK KING, , SAINT GEORGE, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEE LEWIS, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
2 THOMAS VALLEJO, FACTORY BFR/HARO, BONITA, CA
3 TYLER (TURBO) TINSLEY, FACTORY ANARCHY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CEVIN DIETZ, TEAM DAD & SON, REDDING, CA
5 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DEMYAN "THE UKRANIAN SPY" DIAKUN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 COLIN REINERT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
8 GUY ROGERS, , LOGANDALE, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PERRY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BILLY SCHULER, , DRAPER, UT
3 ALEX LUNA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 DONOVAN WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , SURPRISE, AZ
3 IAN "BELLY" ELLIOTT, PEFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACH REHDER, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, NORTHGLENN, CO
2 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
3 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, KUNA, ID
4 MIKE MARASCH, MILE HIGH RAC/S&M/DK, DENVER, CO
5 SHANNON TROGLIA, HARO, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JASON MILLER, ,
7 JONAS HARMON, GT UTAH / ARS, LOGAN, UT
8 (JOLTIN) JOE FELLHAUER, RACEPLACEBMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN (DUSTDOG) EVANS, , KIMBERLY, ID
2 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, APEIRON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 CURTIS (BUTTERDIRT) BARTON, PRWSTIGE RACING, SPRINGVILLE, UT
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (GIMP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
2 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
3 TONY LEMON, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
5 NATE MORGAN, SHILOH CYCLERY, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 JACKIE (BIG PINEY) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 GARY (G DUB) WALLER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY/GHP, W JORDAN, UT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RAY LUSCOMBE, , NORTH GLENN, CO
2 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA BMX/ELITE BIKES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, RACEPLACE BMX.COM/INTENS, HENDERSON, NV
4 TODD BURDICK, TEN TEN /YOUR FLESH, DURANGO, CO
5 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, SHOWTIME BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, AA PETE/INTENSE/MTS/THE, FRESNO, CA
7 JOHN ALVEY, , VERNAL, UT
8 JASON "JJ" MELTON, KELLER WILLIAMS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 MITCH OLSON, , SANDY, UT
3 RICHARD STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
3 DAVID COTE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE 209/GHP, MORAGA, CA
2 STEVE SPENCER, , DRAPER, UT
3 ALLAN PORTER, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, FREMONT, CA
4 NICK BROWN, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, BEND, OR
5 LARRY (MR MOTO) MIYAMOTO, FULLERTON BICYCLES/INTEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
Rider Results
GREAT SALT LAKE PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COREY REID, STAATS, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, FULLERTON, CA
3 JOSHUA "O4SHO" OIE, CHALLENGE/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 JOE SOWERS, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
6 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, FACTORY TANGENT, KUNA, ID
7 TYLER DURHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, NV
8 "GENTLEMAN" JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, BBR/MONSTER/SE RACING, ORANGE, CA
USAC JR. DEVELOPMENT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
3 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 TY JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 BRAXTON YORGASON, , WEST POINT, UT
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
4 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
4 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN MASSARO, RACETOWN BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
2 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 STEVEN (RO BRO) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISS AMERICAN, CHANDLER, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR "THE TIME BOMB" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NIXIE POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, MOM & DAD/REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN "JORDY" SCOTT, ROCKSTAR HART HUNTINGTON, HENDERSON, NV
2 KRIZANA "KISSY" SALCEDO, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 HOLLY MCCOY, TEAM BUST OUT, EAST WENATCHEE, WA
3 ALEXANDRIA BENSON, BUST OUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 JESSICA (JAQUAR) GROVE, GRAND VALLKEY RAT PAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 CORTNEY BAUMGART, , HERRIMAN, UT
6 MEGAN (POOH BEAR) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
2 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, , DOLORES, CO
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARLEE MORF, , SO JORDAN, UT
2 SAVANNAH (BEAN) FOSTER, , SYRACUSE, UT
3 CAITLYN (CAGE FIGHTER) KELTY, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRIANNA KNEZOVICH, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 MIKAYLA PETERSON, NICKEL RIDGE, RELIANCE, WY
3 INACIA ARPIN, RIDGE BROS RACING, KEIZER, OR
4 FALON MCCORMICK, , CASPER, WY
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
2 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
3 SHELBY SPRATT, , DRAPER, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
2 CAMBREE MORF, PRESTIGE CARPET CLEANING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 CASSIDY (CAMIKAZE) HAAS, EXTREME TEAM, LAVERKIN, UT
4 KELCEE TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
2 TESS REDINGER, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
3 DANIELLE DEAN, , EAST WENATCHEE, WA
17 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANNIELLE MARSH, REDNECK RACING, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ASHLEY (SHA NA NA BABY) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
3 ARLEIGH HILL, NOW RACING FLY, VERNON, BC CAN
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
2 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
3 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
4 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
6 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DUSTEN BALDWIN, VZ RACING/GHP, SPARKS, NV
3 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ALEX DAPRA, , GILLETTE, WY
4 ZACH KUZMA, TEAM EBIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
2 CARSON COLLINS, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
4 MICHAEL PETERSON, ROCKY MTN. CASING GRAFIT, RELIANCE, WY
5 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, PORTLAND, OR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 SLIDIN` SEAN BAISLEY, , KUNA, ID
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, MOUNT VERNON, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JUSTIN ALVEY, GO-RIDE.COM, LAYTON, UT
3 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
4 DANIEL BLISS, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 STEVE OLSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
3 JASON MCCAULEY, , MURRAY, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
2 JEFF HOEFLING, COAST TO COAST, OAKVIEW, CA
3 MATT SPENCER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
2 DANIELLE DEAN, , EAST WENATCHEE, WA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 HOLLY MCCOY, TEAM BUST OUT, EAST WENATCHEE, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CASH CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
3 DEAGAN BRAZELL, HEAVY PEDAL RAC/STAATZ, RICHFIELD, UT
4 JASE APPLEBEE, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 HAYDEN RODGERS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 KYSON WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 TIERNEY BAILEY, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 BRYKER DURAN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/ODI/B2, HOLLADAY, UT
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TRACE GOUCHER, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
4 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
5 ALEX THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 JORDAN (THE HAULER) GIFFIN, EMERALD VALLEY BMX/ONEAL, EUGENE, OR
7 HAIDEN MORGAN, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CARSON LOY, , RIVERTON, UT
3 KEEGAN STEIGER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 PETE GATES, , DRAPER, UT
5 CAMERON GRAY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 COLTON THOMAS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 JORDAN CITTE, , RIVERDALE, UT
8 MASON (PRODOG, JR)PROCKUP, RACETOWN BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 MICAH (PS 3) GAYMAN, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GARRETT CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ETHAN "E-Z E" KAVANAUGH, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WISCHMEYER, PRO LINE ELECTRIC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SEAN KNEMEYER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH, , S JORDAN, UT
4 JERNEY ELLIS, , SANDY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, STAR BORN TATOO, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JACOB STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
7 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JESSE (NIGHTMARE) BLAIR, SLOW SPOKES RACING, ORANGE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOEY FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
5 TYLER "T-BONE" KIRBERG, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PEORIA, AZ
6 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE ANIMAL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RAC, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 REX BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
3 WYATT TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TYLER SHELTON, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 TRENT CITTE, , RIVERDALE, UT
6 NICK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 TAYSON WILSON, , HERRIMAN, UT
8 EMIRIE STILES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
2 NOAH (NOAHLICIOUS) NICHOLLS, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
3 CLAY (BUG) WEEKS, HOLE SHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, X BRAND GOGGLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
5 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 DRAYTON (D-DOG) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 COLTON (THE COLE-TRAIN) MCELROY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, FORESTHILL, CA
8 DONTE WESSELLS, , UCON, ID
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PARKER WACHTER, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 KADEN POWELL, , CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 (BAD) CHAD ESTRADA, SLOW SPOKES RACING, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 IAN (TWIX) CONNER, DAD & MOM, RIVERTON, UT
2 CODY (CRANKN) PUNZEL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, SILVERTON, OR
3 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, S JORDAN, UT
4 ALEX HOLTZEN, ROCKY MTN RACING, BOULDER, CO
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NATHAN "NIGHTMARE" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 HUNTER (WILDMAN) TAYLOR, HANSEN RACING, RIVERTON, UT
8 JACOB AXTELL, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, RIVERTON, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
2 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, MIKES BIKES RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
3 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 MAX (MAXIMUM DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 RICHARD (MR SMOOTH) LAUGHTON, COVINA VALLEY CYC/CRUPI/, LANCASTER, CA
7 DEVIN JONES, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DALTON DAY, , LEHI, UT
3 JARED COZZOCREA, , YAKIMA, WA
4 CASON SEALANDER, ,
5 BO BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 DAKOTA (BOOGIE MAN) GAERTE, TEAM HEAVY PEDAL/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
3 KADEN BICKMORE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
5 PEYTON WESSELLS, ALPINE SCHWINN/FLY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 BRANDON (BRING IT ON) WATERHOUSE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 NATHAN "THE ROADRUNNER" SCOTT, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, HENDERSON, NV
8 TREVOR BOLDI, , RENO, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
2 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
4 KALEB (BUBBY K) YOUNG, TEAM BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
6 TYLER(TURBO) BLACK, B&B GATE, ST GEORGE, UT
7 WYATT MCKAY, , CENTERVILLE, UT
8 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR CORBETT, , BOZEMAN, MT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, EXTREME TEAM, HEBER CITY, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DANNY DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
5 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
6 AIDAN CLARK, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
8 RYAN (RY RY) DEPPE, REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KINGSTON (KING KONG) NICHOLLS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MIDVALE, UT
2 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
3 TYLER (SKELETON)BAKER, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
5 BRENNAN WALL, BIG O TIRES, AMMON, ID
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
2 MEYER CONELY, DAD, DRAPER, UT
3 NICK ULIBARRI, THE EDGE MOTOR SPORTS, LEHI, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HARRISON DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
2 BRAYDEN HATCH, PARENTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 ANTHONY SALCEDO, AQUA POOL CO, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 KEENAN (SPEED DEMON) DESPLANQUES, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
5 MAX TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PATRICK FAWKES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, LOOKING, DOLORES, CO
8 NICK DURAN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, PASCO, WA
2 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 CORBIN WELLS, , WASHINGTON, UT
4 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 DALLAS MOSHER, , LEHI, UT
6 TRE ROUSSIN, DAE RACING, MOUNT VERNON, WA
7 DYLLAN CORNO, MOLALLA RIVER, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 TYLER DUCHARME, , REDMOND, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SEALANDER, ,
2 ZACK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 DEVIN HUSBAND, ,
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR SUCESE, , S JORDAN, UT
2 KOLIN POWELL, , CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CLANCEY (THE HOBBIT) WELSH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST POINT, UT
2 BRAXTON YORGASON, , WEST POINT, UT
3 YURI YASSIN, , RIVERTON, UT
4 TYLER JORGENSEN, , POST FALLS, ID
5 AUSTIN "WICKED" WITTWER, WILLOW CREEK RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 B J MCKINLAY, , W JORDAN, UT
7 JAVIER GUTIERREZ, 505 RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN SMITH, PRESTIGE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BRAXTON CORN, ,
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CODEY ALBRETSEN, , PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
3 GARRETT (GP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
4 GREG ( G DAWG) ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
5 JUSTIN KING, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
7 JUSTIN LUCERO, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, DALLAS, TX
8 MICHAEL NAGLE, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 INDY MASSIE, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, BOISE, ID
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
4 SEBASTIAN LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
5 GRANT CAMERON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
6 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 COLBY SPRATT, BIKE BARN, DRAPER, UT
8 STEPHEN USERY, SPY/MONSTER, PHOENIX, AZ
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN PALMER, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 AUSTIN HANSON, , MENAN, ID
3 AUSTIN MORGAN, PRESTIGE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAMES KIRKLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
3 STEVEN NESBITT, HART & HUNTINGTON ROCKST, FT MOHAVE, AZ
4 CALEB (ROCK MAN) WALLER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY/GHP, W JORDAN, UT
5 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 D J FINLINSON, , FARMINGTON, UT
7 TYLER PLUM, , BOZEMAN, MT
8 ADAM QUINONES, , LAS CRUCES, NM
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, MERIDIAN, ID
2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
3 AUSTEN (THE SNIPER) CORNO, TEAM RBR, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 CHASE (MR BMX) LAMPHIEAR, GHP/LUCID/EMBYRS/360 FIT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 CHANTZ (QUICK) SILVER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
7 DYLLAN (D-MAN) BARNES, LUCID GHP(OCTANE), COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 STEVEN (RO BRO) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH (SKID PLATE) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
2 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 LEO DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, MOM, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
3 MICHAEL PETERSON, ROCKY MTN. CASING GRAFIT, RELIANCE, WY
4 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, PORTLAND, OR
5 JUSTIN (JUST EAT MY DUST) HILL, STAATS FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
6 JACOB (DAREDEVIL) DALKE, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, MOUNT VERNON, WA
7 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISS AMERICAN, CHANDLER, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH MONSON, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 ALYSSA GARNER, , HERRIMAN, UT
3 ZADE CHILD, , RIVERDALE, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, , SAINT GEORGE, UT
2 JAYSON GRAY, , DRAPER, UT
3 RYAN VAN GILDER, , BELGRADE, MT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 COLIN REINERT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
3 SPENCER PRAWITT, PARRY RACING, W JORDAN, UT
4 RYAN O`MEARA, , DRAPER, UT
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PERRY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DONOVAN WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ALEX LUNA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 STEVE KERKMAN, ,
5 CURTIS (BUTTERDIRT) BARTON, PRWSTIGE RACING, SPRINGVILLE, UT
6 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, APEIRON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 BILLY SCHULER, , DRAPER, UT
8 ALAN DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE, , SANDY, UT
3 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
5 JACKIE (BIG PINEY) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
7 KEVIN (GIMP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
8 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COREY REID, STAATS, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLE CUSHMAN, INTENSE/PHANTOM/ON TRAC, FULLERTON, CA
3 JOSHUA "O4SHO" OIE, CHALLENGE/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 JOE SOWERS, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
6 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, FACTORY TANGENT, KUNA, ID
7 TYLER DURHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, NV
8 "GENTLEMAN" JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, BBR/MONSTER/SE RACING, ORANGE, CA
USAC JR. DEVELOPMENT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, BIG DAVE/FLY, RIVERTON, UT
3 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, BUST OUT BMX/SUPERCROSS, HAYDEN, ID
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 TY JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 BRAXTON YORGASON, , WEST POINT, UT
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
4 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
4 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN MASSARO, RACETOWN BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
2 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
3 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 STEVEN (RO BRO) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISS AMERICAN, CHANDLER, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR "THE TIME BOMB" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NIXIE POLLOCK, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, MOM & DAD/REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN "JORDY" SCOTT, ROCKSTAR HART HUNTINGTON, HENDERSON, NV
2 KRIZANA "KISSY" SALCEDO, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 HANNAH RUTH PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 HOLLY MCCOY, TEAM BUST OUT, EAST WENATCHEE, WA
3 ALEXANDRIA BENSON, BUST OUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 JESSICA (JAQUAR) GROVE, GRAND VALLKEY RAT PAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 CORTNEY BAUMGART, , HERRIMAN, UT
6 MEGAN (POOH BEAR) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
2 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, , DOLORES, CO
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARLEE MORF, , SO JORDAN, UT
2 SAVANNAH (BEAN) FOSTER, , SYRACUSE, UT
3 CAITLYN (CAGE FIGHTER) KELTY, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BRIANNA KNEZOVICH, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIRANDA GALLEGOS, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 MIKAYLA PETERSON, NICKEL RIDGE, RELIANCE, WY
3 INACIA ARPIN, RIDGE BROS RACING, KEIZER, OR
4 FALON MCCORMICK, , CASPER, WY
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
2 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
3 SHELBY SPRATT, , DRAPER, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, , W JORDAN, UT
2 CAMBREE MORF, PRESTIGE CARPET CLEANING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 CASSIDY (CAMIKAZE) HAAS, EXTREME TEAM, LAVERKIN, UT
4 KELCEE TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, BOTHELL, WA
2 TESS REDINGER, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
3 DANIELLE DEAN, , EAST WENATCHEE, WA
17 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANNIELLE MARSH, REDNECK RACING, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 ASHLEY (SHA NA NA BABY) LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
3 ARLEIGH HILL, NOW RACING FLY, VERNON, BC CAN
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
2 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
3 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
4 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
6 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DUSTEN BALDWIN, VZ RACING/GHP, SPARKS, NV
3 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ALEX DAPRA, , GILLETTE, WY
4 ZACH KUZMA, TEAM EBIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
2 CARSON COLLINS, MILE HIGH RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
4 MICHAEL PETERSON, ROCKY MTN. CASING GRAFIT, RELIANCE, WY
5 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, PORTLAND, OR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 SLIDIN` SEAN BAISLEY, , KUNA, ID
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, MOUNT VERNON, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JUSTIN ALVEY, GO-RIDE.COM, LAYTON, UT
3 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
4 DANIEL BLISS, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 STEVE OLSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
3 JASON MCCAULEY, , MURRAY, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
2 JEFF HOEFLING, COAST TO COAST, OAKVIEW, CA
3 MATT SPENCER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LACY MILLER, TODD & TAMMY DICKINSON, CASPER, WY
2 DANIELLE DEAN, , EAST WENATCHEE, WA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMACE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 HOLLY MCCOY, TEAM BUST OUT, EAST WENATCHEE, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CASH CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
3 DEAGAN BRAZELL, HEAVY PEDAL RAC/STAATZ, RICHFIELD, UT
4 JASE APPLEBEE, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 HAYDEN RODGERS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 KYSON WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 TIERNEY BAILEY, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 BRYKER DURAN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS BARTON, PRESTIGE RACING/ODI/B2, HOLLADAY, UT
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TRACE GOUCHER, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
4 "INSANE" ZANE FLETCHER, SHOWTIME BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
5 ALEX THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 JORDAN (THE HAULER) GIFFIN, EMERALD VALLEY BMX/ONEAL, EUGENE, OR
7 HAIDEN MORGAN, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CARSON LOY, , RIVERTON, UT
3 KEEGAN STEIGER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 PETE GATES, , DRAPER, UT
5 CAMERON GRAY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 COLTON THOMAS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 JORDAN CITTE, , RIVERDALE, UT
8 MASON (PRODOG, JR)PROCKUP, RACETOWN BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA, DURANGO, CO
2 GENE GANSEN, STANDARD WOOD SUPPLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 CONNOR HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 MICAH (PS 3) GAYMAN, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GARRETT CARLISLE, , SANDY, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ETHAN "E-Z E" KAVANAUGH, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WISCHMEYER, PRO LINE ELECTRIC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SEAN KNEMEYER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH, , S JORDAN, UT
4 JERNEY ELLIS, , SANDY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAYDEN VIERTEL, , LINDON, UT
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, STAATS BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, UT
3 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, STAR BORN TATOO, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JACOB STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
7 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JESSE (NIGHTMARE) BLAIR, SLOW SPOKES RACING, ORANGE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, GORDY`S BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOEY FORESTA, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 CAMERON (THE BATTERING RAM) WOOD, STAATS BIKES/661/SNAP, BOZEMAN, MT
5 TYLER "T-BONE" KIRBERG, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PEORIA, AZ
6 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, GHP BIKE SHOP, HAYDEN, ID
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE ANIMAL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RAC, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 REX BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
3 WYATT TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TYLER SHELTON, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 TRENT CITTE, , RIVERDALE, UT
6 NICK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 TAYSON WILSON, , HERRIMAN, UT
8 EMIRIE STILES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZAC (ON THE ATTACK) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOE`S, MESA, AZ
2 NOAH (NOAHLICIOUS) NICHOLLS, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
3 CLAY (BUG) WEEKS, HOLE SHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, X BRAND GOGGLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
5 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 DRAYTON (D-DOG) ROBINSON, STAATS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 COLTON (THE COLE-TRAIN) MCELROY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, FORESTHILL, CA
8 DONTE WESSELLS, , UCON, ID
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD, COVINA, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, WELLS FARGO, BOZEMAN, MT
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PARKER WACHTER, MOM & DAD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 KADEN POWELL, , CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 (BAD) CHAD ESTRADA, SLOW SPOKES RACING, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 IAN (TWIX) CONNER, DAD & MOM, RIVERTON, UT
2 CODY (CRANKN) PUNZEL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, SILVERTON, OR
3 DILLAN (THE ROCKET) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, S JORDAN, UT
4 ALEX HOLTZEN, ROCKY MTN RACING, BOULDER, CO
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, ROCKSTAR/HART & HUNTINGT, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NATHAN "NIGHTMARE" MATTILA, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 HUNTER (WILDMAN) TAYLOR, HANSEN RACING, RIVERTON, UT
8 JACOB AXTELL, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, RIVERTON, UT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO COCA COLA-BMXHEX, DURANGO, CO
2 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, MIKES BIKES RACING, RAPID CITY, SD
3 ROBBIE (THE FLASH) SIMPSON, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DALTON CLARK, TEAM NITRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 MAX (MAXIMUM DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 RICHARD (MR SMOOTH) LAUGHTON, COVINA VALLEY CYC/CRUPI/, LANCASTER, CA
7 DEVIN JONES, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW WACHTER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DALTON DAY, , LEHI, UT
3 JARED COZZOCREA, , YAKIMA, WA
4 CASON SEALANDER, ,
5 BO BRAMWELL, , GILBERT, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLE ONEIL, EMBEE PERFORMANCE, COSTA MESA, CA
2 DAKOTA (BOOGIE MAN) GAERTE, TEAM HEAVY PEDAL/STAATS, RIVERTON, UT
3 KADEN BICKMORE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ALEX BERG, , RIVERTON, UT
5 PEYTON WESSELLS, ALPINE SCHWINN/FLY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 BRANDON (BRING IT ON) WATERHOUSE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 NATHAN "THE ROADRUNNER" SCOTT, HART & HUNTINGTON/ROCKST, HENDERSON, NV
8 TREVOR BOLDI, , RENO, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
2 VICENTE MEDEL, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ETHAN ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
4 KALEB (BUBBY K) YOUNG, TEAM BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO, SHERWOOD, OR
6 TYLER(TURBO) BLACK, B&B GATE, ST GEORGE, UT
7 WYATT MCKAY, , CENTERVILLE, UT
8 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR CORBETT, , BOZEMAN, MT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, EXTREME TEAM, HEBER CITY, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DANNY DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
5 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, BMX HEX/STAATS/ONEAL, RIDGECREST, CA
6 AIDAN CLARK, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 DILLON GRYDER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, BENICIA, CA
8 RYAN (RY RY) DEPPE, REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KINGSTON (KING KONG) NICHOLLS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MIDVALE, UT
2 (INSANE) SHANE ELLIS, COCA COLA-BOARDING HOUSE, DURANGO, CO
3 TYLER (SKELETON)BAKER, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
4 JOSHUA PETTYJOHN, THE BIKE MASTER, WALLA WALLA, WA
5 BRENNAN WALL, BIG O TIRES, AMMON, ID
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE STANLEY, COTTONWOOD CYCLERY, S JORDAN, UT
2 MEYER CONELY, DAD, DRAPER, UT
3 NICK ULIBARRI, THE EDGE MOTOR SPORTS, LEHI, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HARRISON DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
2 BRAYDEN HATCH, PARENTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 ANTHONY SALCEDO, AQUA POOL CO, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 KEENAN (SPEED DEMON) DESPLANQUES, MOM & DAD, DURANGO, CO
5 MAX TURK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PATRICK FAWKES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, LOOKING, DOLORES, CO
8 NICK DURAN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, PASCO, WA
2 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 CORBIN WELLS, , WASHINGTON, UT
4 (AWESOME) AXEL FLOYD, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 DALLAS MOSHER, , LEHI, UT
6 TRE ROUSSIN, DAE RACING, MOUNT VERNON, WA
7 DYLLAN CORNO, MOLALLA RIVER, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 TYLER DUCHARME, , REDMOND, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SEALANDER, ,
2 ZACK KOLESKY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 DEVIN HUSBAND, ,
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR SUCESE, , S JORDAN, UT
2 KOLIN POWELL, , CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 SKYLER (SKY MAN) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CLANCEY (THE HOBBIT) WELSH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST POINT, UT
2 BRAXTON YORGASON, , WEST POINT, UT
3 YURI YASSIN, , RIVERTON, UT
4 TYLER JORGENSEN, , POST FALLS, ID
5 AUSTIN "WICKED" WITTWER, WILLOW CREEK RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 B J MCKINLAY, , W JORDAN, UT
7 JAVIER GUTIERREZ, 505 RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN SMITH, PRESTIGE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BRAXTON CORN, ,
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CODEY ALBRETSEN, , PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
3 GARRETT (GP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
4 GREG ( G DAWG) ALLEN, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
5 JUSTIN KING, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 JAMES (GILLY) GILBERT, BLOOMQUIST CONSTRUCTION, CHICO, CA
7 JUSTIN LUCERO, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, DALLAS, TX
8 MICHAEL NAGLE, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 INDY MASSIE, CMC AVENT BOMBSHELL, BOISE, ID
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ZACHARY (HART ATTACK) THORSHEIM, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, HESPERUS, CO
4 SEBASTIAN LARSEN, HYLAND CYCLERY, PROVO, UT
5 GRANT CAMERON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
6 ANTHONY (THE GORILLA) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 COLBY SPRATT, BIKE BARN, DRAPER, UT
8 STEPHEN USERY, SPY/MONSTER, PHOENIX, AZ
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN PALMER, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 AUSTIN HANSON, , MENAN, ID
3 AUSTIN MORGAN, PRESTIGE RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAMES KIRKLOW, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JENS D. BROTEN, , RIO RANCHO, NM
3 STEVEN NESBITT, HART & HUNTINGTON ROCKST, FT MOHAVE, AZ
4 CALEB (ROCK MAN) WALLER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY/GHP, W JORDAN, UT
5 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 D J FINLINSON, , FARMINGTON, UT
7 TYLER PLUM, , BOZEMAN, MT
8 ADAM QUINONES, , LAS CRUCES, NM
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, CMC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, MERIDIAN, ID
2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
3 AUSTEN (THE SNIPER) CORNO, TEAM RBR, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 CHASE (MR BMX) LAMPHIEAR, GHP/LUCID/EMBYRS/360 FIT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 CHANTZ (QUICK) SILVER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 ZACH (THE MICROWAVE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
7 DYLLAN (D-MAN) BARNES, LUCID GHP(OCTANE), COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 STEVEN (RO BRO) ROBBIANO, CMC/AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH (SKID PLATE) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
2 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 LEO DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 RYAN (RHUNO) WALTERS, BIG DAVE/PROFILE/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, MOM, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 SAM BUCKMILLER, WOUND UP, BLUFFDALE, UT
3 MICHAEL PETERSON, ROCKY MTN. CASING GRAFIT, RELIANCE, WY
4 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RBR/SUPERCROSS/SNAP, PORTLAND, OR
5 JUSTIN (JUST EAT MY DUST) HILL, STAATS FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
6 JACOB (DAREDEVIL) DALKE, DIABLOS RACING/AVENT/BOM, MOUNT VERNON, WA
7 BRANDEN WINKLER, SWISS AMERICAN, CHANDLER, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH MONSON, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 ALYSSA GARNER, , HERRIMAN, UT
3 ZADE CHILD, , RIVERDALE, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, , SAINT GEORGE, UT
2 JAYSON GRAY, , DRAPER, UT
3 RYAN VAN GILDER, , BELGRADE, MT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
2 COLIN REINERT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ALPINE, WY
3 SPENCER PRAWITT, PARRY RACING, W JORDAN, UT
4 RYAN O`MEARA, , DRAPER, UT
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PERRY, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 DONOVAN WILCOX, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ALEX LUNA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 STEVE KERKMAN, ,
5 CURTIS (BUTTERDIRT) BARTON, PRWSTIGE RACING, SPRINGVILLE, UT
6 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, APEIRON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 BILLY SCHULER, , DRAPER, UT
8 ALAN DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BILLY MAHAFFEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE, , SANDY, UT
3 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHRIS CLIFT, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
5 JACKIE (BIG PINEY) MUTERSPAUGH, MFR RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, HILL AFB, UT
7 KEVIN (GIMP) DILLEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERDALE, UT
8 QUENTIN MORISETTE, , HURRICANE, UT
Social