Race Results
Race Date: 2007-08-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 A J CALLOR
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 3 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON SMITH
- 2 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 RUSSELL BILES
- CHRIS CLIFT
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT SPENCER
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 3 RICHARD STANLEY
- BRUCE RITTER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GAVIN DYMOND
- 2 JACOB STANLEY
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 GAJE SAUNDERS
- CHARLES NEWKIRK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RAD PARK
- 2 JEFF ROGERS
- 3 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 4 BRYAN ROGERS
- 5 ZACK ECKHARDT
- DAWSEN THOMAS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SHEA SHAW
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
- 4 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 5 Not a Current Member
- COLIN GOSSETT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 TYLER COTE
- 3 MICHELLE STANLEY
- 4 PARKER BARTNICKI
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 2 TYLER WOLFE
- 3 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRADEN FREEMAN
- 2 YURI YASSIN
- 3 SHELBY SPRATT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ZACKARY RAWLINSON
- 2 SCOTT COLE
- 3 NATE ROGERS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHANDLER IVERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 KAYDEN NELSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 2 CHRIS CLIFT
- 3 WADE SPRATT
- DAVID COTE
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 T J ETTINGER
- 3 JACK KELLY
- 4 JAMES ZARR
- MASON VAN RENSELAAR
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER BROWN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CAYDEN VIERTEL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA PETERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 4 DEVIN JONES
- 5 HUNTER TAYLOR
- DUNCAN BILES
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 A J CALLOR
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 QUINTIN LONG
- 2 KOBY PARK
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW CALLOR
- 2 DAMIAN DYMOND
- 3 JUSTIN RICCI
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 B J MCKINLAY
- 2 TRISTAN GLOVER
- 3 JOSHUA GEE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY SPRATT
- 2 CHASE CLARK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM BUCKMILLER
- 2 CHAZ ANDERSON
- 3 KADEN WILKERSON
- 4 LEO DOPPELT
- 5 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- GREG ALLEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN KING
- 2 CAMERON JOHNSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- ALEXANDRA GREN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
- 2 JEREMIAH FAZZIO
- 3 JASON MELTON
- 4 KRIS PARK
- 5 JOHN ALVEY
- 6 DOUG CALLOR
- 7 TODD ETTINGER
- MATT SPENCER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 3 ANNA NEWKIRK
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 4 COURTNEY ETTINGER
- SOPHIA FORESTA
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN PRICE
- 2 LUCY BILES
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 CASSIDY SHEPHERD
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 TYLER BAKER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 2 KINCADE HANSEN
- 3 NICK ALLEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CAMERON OLSON
- 3 CLANCEY WELSH
- 4 KODY KUNZE
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON GILES
- 2 CHRIS FLOOK
- 3 DAKOTA BRIGGS
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 COLTON DALE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 LUCY BILES
Social