Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 DANIEL LARIVIERE
- 3 NICK ALLEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 RICHARD STANLEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GAVIN DYMOND
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
- Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RAD PARK
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 BRYAN ROGERS
- 4 KOBE SWANSON
- 5 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 6 JEFF ROGERS
- Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- RIANNE WOOD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW MATTUCCI
- 2 ALEX CLIFT
- 3 BRANDON OLSON
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 COLIN GOSSETT
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TYLER COTE
- 2 BRAXTIN WATTERSON
- 3 SHEA SHAW
- 4 PARKER BARTNICKI
- 5 LEXIS HOWARD
- 6 MICHELLE STANLEY
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 2 SHAE BENCH
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 BRAYDEN HATCH
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 2 BRADEN FREEMAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ASHLEIGH BENCH
- 2 SCOTT COLE
- 3 NATE ROGERS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHANDLER IVERSON
- 2 BRITTANY LIMB
- 3 SHIANNE ADAIR
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 KAYDEN NELSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHASE WALKER
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BEN DYMOND
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 KYLE FREEMAN
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 CHRIS CLIFT
- 7 WADE SPRATT
- ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 T J ETTINGER
- 2 JACK KELLY
- 3 JAMES ZARR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA PETERSON
- 2 DEVIN JONES
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JUSTIN GARNER
- 5 MYLES DUNEHEW
- 6 HUNTER TAYLOR
- HOLDEN MOSHER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT MOSHER
- 2 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 3 ZACH PARK
- 4 CHAYSE TURNER
- 5 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- 6 LOGAN PERKINS
- SCOTTIE CARN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 QUINTIN LONG
- 2 KOBY PARK
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE CLARK
- 2 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 B J MCKINLAY
- 7 COLBY SPRATT
- TRISTAN GLOVER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- 2 AUSTIN WADE
- 3 SEAN HOWARD
- 4 GREG ALLEN
- ZACKARY RAWLINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN KING
- 2 CAMERON JOHNSON
- 3 CHAZ ANDERSON
- 4 KADEN WILKERSON
- ALEXANDRA GREN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
- 2 JEREMIAH FAZZIO
- 3 JASON MELTON
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- ASHLEY COVINGTON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 4 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 5 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 6 COURTNEY ETTINGER
- ANNA NEWKIRK
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN PRICE
- 2 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 CASSIDY SHEPHERD
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 2 TYLER BAKER
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 3 DALLAS MOSHER
- ZACHARY PETERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 3 CAMERON OLSON
- 4 CLANCEY WELSH
- 5 KODY KUNZE
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MITCH ROPELATO
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 CHRIS FLOOK
- DAKOTA BRIGGS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- COLTON DALE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 ANNE DEVEREAUX
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 QUINTIN LONG
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
- MAX SHEPHERD
Social