Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 2 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 3 JAYCEE BARNETT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 BRANDON SMITH
- DANIEL LARIVIERE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON MELTON
- 2 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 3 MIKE KELLEY
- RICHARD STANLEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GAVIN DYMOND
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JACOB STANLEY
- 4 CHARLES NEWKIRK
- AUSTIN MUTERSPAUGH
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEFF ROGERS
- 2 KOBE SWANSON
- 3 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 4 BRYAN ROGERS
- 5 DAWSEN THOMAS
- ZACK ECKHARDT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ALEX CLIFT
- 4 BRANDON OLSON
- RIANNE WOOD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BILLY LOWERY
- 2 TYLER COTE
- 3 BRAXTIN WATTERSON
- 4 MICHELLE STANLEY
- 5 PARKER BARTNICKI
- BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER WOLFE
- 2 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 3 SHAE BENCH
- 4 JACOB JOHANSEN
- BRAYDEN HATCH
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRITTANY LIMB
- 2 ASHLEIGH BENCH
- 3 DUSTY GOSCH
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 1 CHRIS CLIFT
- 2 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 2 JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
- 3 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
- 3 ANTHONY CHRISTENSEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 T J ETTINGER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA PETERSON
- 2 JUSTIN GARNER
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- 4 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 5 MYLES DUNEHEW
- HOLDEN MOSHER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT MOSHER
- 2 A J CALLOR
- 3 CHAYSE TURNER
- 4 DILLAN MUTERSPAUGH
- ANDREW ROBINSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 QUINTIN LONG
- 2 KOBY PARK
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW CALLOR
- 2 YURI YASSIN
- 3 TRISTAN GLOVER
- 4 ZACHARY PETERSON
- JOSHUA GEE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- 2 B J MCKINLAY
- 3 SKYLER MUTERSPAUGH
- KINCADE HANSEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- 2 AUSTIN WADE
- 3 ZACKARY RAWLINSON
- GREG ALLEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAZ ANDERSON
- 2 CAMERON JOHNSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- SHIANNE ADAIR
- JASON MELTON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
- 2 JORDAN SMITH
- BEN DYMOND
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 2 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 3 COURTNEY ETTINGER
- 4 JAYCEE BARNETT
- 5 ANNA NEWKIRK
- SOPHIA FORESTA
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 BRIGHTON ALVEY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 SHEA SHAW
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 ALEXANDRA GREN
- 2 BROOKE MEDINA
- 3 BREANNA BONKER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 3 ZAC HAYMOND
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY
- 5 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- TYLER BAKER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 DALLAS MOSHER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CODY KELLEY
- 2 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 3 CAMERON OLSON
- 4 KODY KUNZE
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SPENCER PRAWITT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRIS FLOOK
Social