Race Results
Race Date: 2007-08-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALLEN
- 2 HAYDEN BROWN
- 3 A J CALLOR
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 COLTON DALE
- 2 CODY KELLEY
- 3 CAMERON GILES
- KINCADE HANSEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON SMITH
- 2 JASON MELTON
- 3 JASON STOUT
- 4 DALLAS EDWARDS
- MIKE KELLEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CARSON SPENCER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEFF ROGERS
- 2 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 KOBE SWANSON
- 5 NOAH NICHOLLS
- BRYAN ROGERS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN JONES
- 2 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR PRAWITT
- 2 CHAYSE TURNER
- 2 SHEA SHAW
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ZACHERY ATKIN
- 2 TYLER COTE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 BRENDEN CHRISTENSEN
- 5 LEXIS HOWARD
- PARKER BARTNICKI
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 HARRISON DOPPELT
- 2 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 3 SHAE BENCH
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ZACKARY RAWLINSON
- 2 YURI YASSIN
- 3 BRADEN FREEMAN
- ASHLEIGH BENCH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT HOLM
- 2 TAYLOR TAUL
- 3 BRITTANY LIMB
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 JOEY FORESTA
- T J ETTINGER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 A J CALLOR
- 3 JUSTIN GARNER
- 4 MYLES DUNEHEW
- DUNCAN BILES
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BLACK
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 HAYDEN BRUCE
- LOGAN PERKINS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MCCLAYNE EMPEY
- 2 QUINTIN LONG
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 B J MCKINLAY
- 2 ANDREW CALLOR
- 3 KAYCEE CAST
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE CLARK
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 GREG ALLEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM PAGE
- 2 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- 3 SEAN HOWARD
- AUSTIN WADE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAZ ANDERSON
- 2 CAMERON JOHNSON
- 3 KADEN WILKERSON
- 4 RYAN KING
- ALEXANDRA GREN
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ASHLEY COVINGTON
- BLAKE LEE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
- 2 JEREMIAH FAZZIO
- 3 JASON MELTON
- 4 DOUG CALLOR
- 5 JOHN ALVEY
- 6 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE
- 7 TODD ETTINGER
- 8 BRETT BENASSI
- GREG PRAWITT
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- 4 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 5 COURTNEY ETTINGER
- 6 SOPHIA FORESTA
- JAYCEE BARNETT
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN PRICE
- 2 LUCY BILES
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE MEDINA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 3 CASSIDY SHEPHERD
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 2 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- ETHAN ALVEY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KINCADE HANSEN
- 2 NICK ALLEN
- 3 BRODY DALE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 CODY KELLEY
- 3 CAMERON OLSON
- 4 CLANCEY WELSH
- 5 KODY KUNZE
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON GILES
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 DAKOTA BRIGGS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN SMITH
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 COLTON DALE
- 4 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 5 CHRIS FLOOK
- Not a Current Member
Social