Race Results
Race Date: 2007-07-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON GILES
- 2 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 3 KADEN WILKERSON
- 4 NICK ALLEN
- DALLAS MOSHER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON SMITH
- 2 DALLAS EDWARDS
- 3 JORDAN SMITH
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GAVIN DYMOND
- 2 JACOB STANLEY
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 AUSTIN DAVIS
- CHARLES NEWKIRK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KOLBIE TIFFANY
- 2 NOAH NICHOLLS
- 3 ZACK ECKHARDT
- 4 JEFF ROGERS
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 RAD PARK
- 7 Not a Current Member
- BRYAN ROGERS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER TAYLOR
- 2 JORDAN EDWARDS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- RIANNE WOOD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 MATTHEW MATTUCCI
- 3 ALEX CLIFT
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- BRANDON OLSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ZACHERY ATKIN
- 2 ANDERS JOHNSON
- 3 TYLER COTE
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 6 LEXIS HOWARD
- 7 Not a Current Member
- 8 Not a Current Member
- MICHELLE STANLEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JACOB JOHANSEN
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 SYDNEY HOWELL
- 6 TREVOR CARLSTON
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 YURI YASSIN
- 3 BRADEN FREEMAN
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 DUSTY GOSCH
- SHELBY SPRATT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ZACKARY RAWLINSON
- 3 TREVOR SUCESE
- TAYLOR SANDOVAL
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TAYLOR TAUL
- 2 BRITTANY LIMB
- 3 CHANDLER IVERSON
- JORDAN THURGOOD
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 BLAKE LEE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 WADE SPRATT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 THOMAS BULLOCK
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FORESTA
- 2 T J ETTINGER
- 3 JACK KELLY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 HUNTER BROWN
- 3 HOLDEN MOSHER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT MOSHER
- 2 A J CALLOR
- 3 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 4 JUSTIN GARNER
- MYLES DUNEHEW
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH PARK
- 2 HAYDEN BRUCE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- LOGAN PERKINS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HAYDEN BROWN
- 2 QUINTIN LONG
- 3 KOBY PARK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 B J MCKINLAY
- 2 DAMIAN DYMOND
- 3 ANDREW CALLOR
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY SPRATT
- 2 CHASE CLARK
- 3 BROOKE MEDINA
- 4 Not a Current Member
- GREG ALLEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM PAGE
- 2 JUSTIN CAYIAS
- 3 SEAN HOWARD
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN KING
- 2 CHAZ ANDERSON
- 3 CAMERON JOHNSON
- 4 ALEXANDRA GREN
- KADEN WILKERSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHRISTOPHER OLSEN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- JEREMY BAILEY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
- 2 JASON STOUT
- 3 DOUG CALLOR
- 4 JOHN ALVEY
- 5 JONATHAN NORTON
- 6 TODD ETTINGER
- MARK KELLY
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JASMINE BULLOCK
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 3 JAYCEE BARNETT
- ANNA NEWKIRK
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BRENLEE FORDHAM
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
- COURTNEY ETTINGER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 SAVANNAH FOSTER
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BENNETT NEWKIRK
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN AHARGIS
- 2 KINGSTON NICHOLLS
- 3 TYLER BAKER
- ETHAN ALVEY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRODY DALE
- 2 DALLAS MOSHER
- 3 BRONSON BUTCHER
- 4 KINCADE HANSEN
- NICK ALLEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 SKYLAR CAMPBELL
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CAMERON OLSON
- 4 KODY KUNZE
- 5 CLANCEY WELSH
- CHANTZ SILVER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON GILES
- 2 CHRIS FLOOK
- 3 THOMAS BULLOCK
- 4 Not a Current Member
- VINCENT CORREA
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN SMITH
- 2 ROBERT PATTERSON
- 3 COLTON DALE
- Not a Current Member
District / 18-27 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN THURGOOD
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 A J CALLOR
- 2 QUINTIN LONG
- 3 HAYDEN BROWN
- JAYCEE BARNETT
Social